Buckinghamshire Schools' Championships - Stantonbury, Milton
Keynes - 8 June 2019 |
|
|
Y7 Girls 800m Time Trial |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Libby Sutton |
Princes Risborough |
2:50.2 |
5 |
|
2 |
260 |
Amelie Waddington |
Radcliffe |
2:54.3 |
8 |
|
3 |
150 |
Ana Farewell |
Ousedale |
2:55.3 |
9 |
|
4 |
346 |
Ceara Gould |
Pipers Corner |
2:56.5 |
11 |
|
5 |
209 |
H Edwards |
Misbourne |
2:57.5 |
13 |
|
6 |
81 |
Poppy Webster |
Chesham |
2:58.6 |
14 |
|
7 |
56 |
G Thompson |
Shenley Brook End |
2:59.2 |
15 |
|
8 |
244 |
Iona Esslemont |
Aylesbury HIgh School |
3:01.8 |
17= |
|
9 |
286 |
Carlota Domingo Marti |
Thornton |
3:07.8 |
22 |
|
|
|
Race 2 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
246 |
Payton Carter |
Aylesbury HIgh School |
2:42.0 |
4 |
|
2 |
323 |
Desolo Omonijo |
Godstowe |
2:51.8 |
6 |
|
3 |
107 |
R Clarke |
Great Marlow |
2:53.2 |
7 |
|
4 |
75 |
Lucy Cuthbert |
John Colet |
2:56.4 |
10 |
|
5 |
219 |
Lyla Griffin |
Sir William Borlase |
2:56.7 |
12 |
|
6 |
9 |
M Mba |
Wycombe Abbey School |
3:03.1 |
19 |
|
7 |
388 |
Ellie Faulkner |
Highcrest |
3:06.7 |
21 |
|
8 |
445 |
Anna Armstrong |
St Pauls |
3:08.9 |
23 |
|
9 |
261 |
Tegan Mawson |
Radcliffe |
3:12.2 |
25 |
|
10 |
446 |
Connie Read |
St Pauls |
3:27.7 |
28 |
|
|
|
Race 3 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
285 |
Maddie Pearce |
Thornton |
2:36.2 |
1 |
|
2 |
208 |
Maria Logan |
Misbourne |
2:36.8 |
2 |
|
3 |
149 |
Lizzie Garner |
Ousedale |
2:38.4 |
3 |
|
4 |
398 |
Despiona Giannakaki |
Denbigh |
3:00.8 |
16 |
|
5 |
335 |
Sofia Lomas |
Wycombe High School |
3:01.8 |
17= |
|
6 |
80 |
Lauren Armstrong |
Chesham |
3:05.5 |
20 |
|
7 |
220 |
Iris Cooper |
Sir William Borlase |
3:09.5 |
24 |
|
8 |
247 |
Olivia London |
Aylesbury HIgh School |
3:16.6 |
26 |
|
9 |
10 |
M Bailey |
Wycombe Abbey School |
3:25.3 |
27 |
|
|
|
Y7 Boys 800m Time Trial |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
279 |
Alden Collier |
Royal Grammar School |
2:23.7 |
1 |
|
2 |
93 |
Euan Pinder |
Chesham |
2:27.8 |
3 |
|
3 |
183 |
Max Baxter |
Dr Challenors Grammar School |
2:32.3 |
6 |
|
4 |
121 |
C Chillingworth |
Great Marlow |
2:33.7 |
8 |
|
5 |
307 |
Jack Lennox |
Akeley Wood School |
2:37.8 |
10 |
|
6 |
460 |
James Deky |
St Pauls |
2:40.0 |
11 |
|
7 |
90 |
W St Clair-Burton |
Chesham |
2:43.3 |
12 |
|
8 |
364 |
D Dawkins |
John Hampden Grammar School |
2:45.7 |
14 |
|
|
|
Race 2 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
184 |
Isaac Jessop Trenter |
Dr Challenors Grammar School |
2:26.3 |
2 |
|
2 |
365 |
Sam Sanderson |
John Hampden Grammar School |
2:28.1 |
4 |
|
3 |
92 |
Archie Pinder |
Chesham |
2:29.1 |
5 |
|
4 |
381 |
Sam Oldroyd |
Oakgrove |
2:33.5 |
7 |
|
5 |
60 |
Elias Skaarup |
Shenley Brook End |
2:36.3 |
9 |
|
6 |
280 |
Rowan Gawne |
Royal Grammar School |
2:45.5 |
13 |
|
7 |
203 |
C Knight |
St Michael's |
2:48.7 |
15 |
|
8 |
461 |
Saint Osei |
St Pauls |
2:49.3 |
16 |
|
9 |
329 |
Finlay Phimester |
Cottesloe |
2:49.7 |
17 |
|
10 |
122 |
R Quinn |
Great Marlow |
2:56.1 |
18 |
|
11 |
224 |
Sam Gavin |
Sir William Borlase |
2:57.2 |
19 |
|
12 |
204 |
Ishi Burmi |
St Michael's |
2:57.3 |
20 |
|
13 |
202 |
D Grilli |
St Michael's |
3:03.1 |
21 |
|
|
|
Y7 Girls 100m Time Trial |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
345 |
Aoife McAuley |
Pipers Corner |
14.8 |
4= |
|
2 |
1 |
Ffion Mabey |
Princes Risborough |
14.9 |
6 |
|
3 |
80 |
Lauren Armstrong |
Chesham |
15.3 |
13 |
|
4 |
148 |
Lauren Webb |
Ousedale |
15.4 |
14 |
|
5 |
243 |
Tina Hope |
Aylesbury HIgh School |
15.6 |
15 |
|
|
|
Race 2 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
323 |
Desolo Omonijo |
Godstowe |
14.0 |
1 |
|
2 |
397 |
Laura Chalmers |
Denbigh |
14.3 |
2 |
|
3 |
7 |
S Strachan |
Wycombe Abbey School |
14.8 |
4= |
|
4 |
103 |
A Fitzjohn |
Great Marlow |
15.0 |
7= |
|
5 |
244 |
Iona Esslemont |
Aylesbury HIgh School |
17.2 |
17 |
|
|
|
Race 3 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
344 |
Martha Goodridge |
Pipers Corner |
14.7 |
3 |
|
2 |
440 |
Sotia Zachariou |
John Colet |
15.0 |
7= |
|
3 |
196 |
A Winter |
St Michael's |
15.0 |
7= |
|
4 |
8 |
A Durkin |
Wycombe Abbey School |
15.1 |
10 |
|
5 |
147 |
Isabelle Patmore |
Ousedale |
15.2 |
11 |
|
6 |
245 |
Scarlett Walters |
Aylesbury HIgh School |
15.2 |
12 |
|
7 |
218 |
Megan Fulton |
Sir William Borlase |
16.0 |
16 |
|
|
|
Y7 Boys 100m Time Trial |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
424 |
D'Mitri Varlack |
Kent Hills Park |
13.3 |
3= |
|
2 |
41 |
L Redfern |
Sir William Ramsey |
13.9 |
8= |
|
3 |
199 |
M Edwards-DaSilva |
St Michael's |
14.3 |
16 |
|
4 |
363 |
A Jeffery |
John Hampden Grammar School |
14.3 |
17 |
|
5 |
277 |
Adam Boodhun |
Royal Grammar School |
15.1 |
23 |
|
|
|
Race 2 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Adam Ankers |
Princes Risborough |
13.2 |
2 |
|
2 |
181 |
Alex Groom |
Dr Challenors Grammar School |
13.5 |
5= |
|
3 |
305 |
D Edun |
Akeley Wood School |
13.7 |
7 |
|
4 |
90 |
W St Clair-Burton |
Chesham |
14.2 |
13= |
|
5 |
201 |
A Witney |
St Michael's |
14.7 |
19 |
|
|
|
Race 3 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
276 |
Raymond Mafeni |
Royal Grammar School |
13.3 |
3= |
|
2 |
423 |
Daniel Ayodele |
Kent Hills Park |
13.5 |
5= |
|
3 |
459 |
S Godwin Edionwe |
St Pauls |
14.0 |
10 |
|
4 |
4? |
Unknown |
Unknown |
14.0 |
11 |
|
5 |
5 |
Luke Spittles |
Princes Risborough |
14.2 |
13= |
|
6 |
224 |
Sam Gavin |
Sir William Borlase |
14.8 |
20 |
|
7 |
182 |
Charlie Ventress |
Dr Challenors Grammar School |
14.9 |
21 |
|
8 |
91 |
J Bailey |
Chesham |
14.9 |
22 |
|
|
|
Race 4 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
51 |
Ayomide Fatoki |
Sir Henry Floyd Grammar School |
12.7 |
1 |
CBP |
2 |
120 |
K Karam |
Great Marlow |
13.9 |
8= |
|
3 |
278 |
Nik Bhargava |
Royal Grammar School |
14.1 |
12 |
|
4 |
411 |
A Ubugboke |
Aylesbury Grammar School |
14.2 |
13= |
|
5 |
200 |
B Kotlega |
St Michael's |
14.4 |
18 |
|
|
|
Y7 Girls High Jump |
|
|
|
|
1 |
440 |
Sotia Zachariou |
John Colet |
1.24 |
|
|
2 |
397 |
Laura Chalmers |
Denbigh |
1.24 |
|
|
3 |
399 |
N'dea Lambert |
Denbigh |
1.18 |
|
|
4 |
245 |
Scarlett Walters |
Aylesbury HIgh School |
1.15 |
|
|
5= |
12 |
A Crawford |
Wycombe Abbey School |
1.15 |
|
|
5= |
287 |
Lola Gowen |
Thornton |
1.15 |
|
|
7= |
247 |
Olivia London |
Aylesbury HIgh School |
1.12 |
|
|
7= |
286 |
Carlota Domingo Marti |
Thornton |
1.12 |
|
|
9 |
345 |
Aoife McAuley |
Pipers Corner |
1.09 |
|
|
10 |
147 |
Isabelle Patmore |
Ousedale |
1.03 |
|
|
|
|
Y7 Boys High Jump |
|
|
|
|
1 |
93 |
Euan Pinder |
Chesham |
1.23 |
|
|
2= |
277 |
Adam Boodhun |
Royal Grammar School |
1.23 |
|
|
2= |
424 |
D'Mitri Varlack |
Kent Hills Park |
1.23 |
|
|
4 |
185 |
Ethan McCall |
Dr Challenors Grammar School |
1.17 |
|
|
5 |
182 |
Charlie Ventress |
Dr Challenors Grammar School |
1.11 |
|
|
|
|
Y7 Girls Long Jump |
|
|
|
|
1 |
46 |
Maddi Banks |
Sir Henry Floyd Grammar School |
4.08 |
|
|
2 |
7 |
S Strachan |
Wycombe Abbey School |
3.94 |
|
|
3 |
103 |
A Fitzjohn |
Great Marlow |
3.87 |
|
|
4 |
9 |
M Mba |
Wycombe Abbey School |
3.81 |
|
|
5 |
323 |
Desolo Omonijo |
Godstowe |
3.75 |
|
|
6 |
344 |
Martha Goodridge |
Pipers Corner |
3.62 |
|
|
7 |
246 |
Payton Carter |
Aylesbury HIgh School |
3.62 |
|
|
8 |
1 |
Ffion Mabey |
Princes Risborough |
3.61 |
|
|
9 |
112 |
A Hay |
Great Marlow |
3.45 |
|
|
10 |
148 |
Lauren Webb |
Ousedale |
3.39 |
|
|
11 |
243 |
Tina Hope |
Aylesbury HIgh School |
3.39 |
|
|
12 |
111 |
C Greening |
Great Marlow |
3.18 |
|
|
13 |
220 |
Iris Cooper |
Sir William Borlase |
2.92 |
|
|
14 |
82 |
W Assheton |
Chesham |
2.75 |
|
|
15 |
80 |
Lauren Armstrong |
Chesham |
2.62 |
|
|
16 |
81 |
Poppy Webster |
Chesham |
2.38 |
|
|
|
|
Y7 Boys Long Jump |
|
|
|
|
1 |
423 |
Daniel Ayodele |
Kent Hills Park |
4.55 |
|
|
2 |
424 |
D'Mitri Varlack |
Kent Hills Park |
4.44 |
|
|
3 |
382 |
Kobe Sinclair-Linton |
Oakgrove |
4.13 |
|
|
4 |
181 |
Alex Groom |
Dr Challenors Grammar School |
3.98 |
|
|
5 |
90 |
W St Clair-Burton |
Chesham |
3.86 |
|
|
6 |
199 |
M Edwards-DaSilva |
St Michael's |
3.83 |
|
|
7 |
363 |
A Jeffery |
John Hampden Grammar School |
3.75 |
|
|
8 |
120 |
K Karam |
Great Marlow |
3.71 |
|
|
9 |
184 |
Isaac Jessop Trenter |
Dr Challenors Grammar School |
3.68 |
|
|
10 |
276 |
Raymond Mafeni |
Royal Grammar School |
3.62 |
|
|
11 |
91 |
J Bailey |
Chesham |
3.58 |
|
|
12 |
124 |
J Barnes |
Great Marlow |
3.09 |
|
|
|
|
Y7 Girls Shot |
|
|
|
|
1 |
13 |
A Shilina |
Wycombe Abbey School |
8.51 |
|
|
2 |
113 |
A Forgenie |
Great Marlow |
8.01 |
|
|
3 |
1 |
Ffion Mabey |
Princes Risborough |
6.86 |
|
|
4 |
46 |
Maddi Banks |
Sir Henry Floyd Grammar School |
6.80 |
|
|
5 |
12 |
A Crawford |
Wycombe Abbey School |
6.54 |
|
|
6 |
219 |
Lyla Griffin |
Sir William Borlase |
5.61 |
|
|
7 |
267 |
Maisie Masquelier |
Beaconsfield High School. |
5.56 |
|
|
8 |
284 |
Kene Nmoh-Taagu |
Thornton |
4.57 |
|
|
|
|
Y7 Boys Shot |
|
|
|
|
1 |
425 |
Isaiah Phillip |
Kent Hills Park |
9.34 |
|
|
2 |
423 |
Daniel Ayodele |
Kent Hills Park |
9.21 |
|
|
3 |
94 |
E Sussum |
Chesham |
9.01 |
|
|
4 |
201 |
A Witney |
St Michael's |
8.64 |
|
|
5 |
406 |
Will Bessant |
Denbigh |
7.83 |
|
|
6 |
181 |
Alex Groom |
Dr Challenors Grammar School |
7.62 |
|
|
7 |
91 |
J Bailey |
Chesham |
6.82 |
|
|
8 |
124 |
J Barnes |
Great Marlow |
6.61 |
|
|
|
|
Y7 Girls Javelin |
|
|
|
|
1 |
361 |
Ayesha Jones |
Stantonbury |
30.96 |
|
CBP |
2 |
7 |
S Strachan |
Wycombe Abbey School |
17.13 |
|
|
3 |
13 |
A Shilina |
Wycombe Abbey School |
17.01 |
|
|
4 |
399 |
N'dea Lambert |
Denbigh |
15.47 |
|
|
5 |
267 |
Maisie Masquelier |
Beaconsfield High School. |
12.91 |
|
|
6 |
246 |
Payton Carter |
Aylesbury HIgh School |
11.18 |
|
|
7 |
285 |
Maddie Pearce |
Thornton |
10.64 |
|
|
|
46 |
Maddi Banks |
Sir Henry Floyd Grammar School |
NM |
|
|
|
82 |
W Assheton |
Chesham |
NM |
|
|
|
245 |
Scarlett Walters |
Aylesbury HIgh School |
NM |
|
|
|
|
Y7 Boys Javelin |
|
|
|
|
1 |
431 |
Jamie Penley |
Walton High |
28.95 |
|
|
2 |
41 |
L Redfern |
Sir William Ramsey |
25.06 |
|
|
3 |
52 |
C Bowyer |
Sir Henry Floyd Grammar School |
23.27 |
|
|
4 |
124 |
J Barnes |
Great Marlow |
21.56 |
|
|
5 |
185 |
Ethan McCall |
Dr Challenors Grammar School |
18.57 |
|
|
6 |
62 |
J Wrottesley |
Shenley Brook End |
17.24 |
|
|
7 |
120 |
K Karam |
Great Marlow |
14.41 |
|
|
8 |
224 |
Sam Gavin |
Sir William Borlase |
12.50 |
|
|
9 |
122 |
R Quinn |
Great Marlow |
7.32 |
|
|
|
92 |
Archie Pinder |
Chesham |
NM |
|
|
T1 |
|
300m Hurdles - IG |
Final |
|
|
|
1 |
223 |
Ella Griffin |
Sir William Borlase |
50.4 |
|
|
2 |
161 |
Mia Soman |
Ousedale |
52.4 |
|
|
T2 |
|
400m Hurdles - IB |
Final |
|
|
|
1 |
100 |
James Earle |
Chesham |
67.0 |
|
|
2 |
44 |
A Mitchell |
Sir William Ramsey |
68.7 |
|
|
T3 |
|
3000m - IG & IB |
Final |
|
|
|
1 |
238 |
Nathan Jones |
Grange |
9:31.1 |
|
IB |
2 |
374 |
Jacob Sanderson |
John Hampden Grammar School |
9:52.7 |
|
IB |
3 |
409 |
Alex Brent |
Denbigh |
10:42.5 |
|
IB |
1 |
76 |
Anna Cuthbert |
John Colet |
10:52.5 |
|
IG |
2 |
257 |
Emily Johnston |
Aylesbury HIgh School |
11:03.9 |
|
IG |
3 |
481 |
Imogen King |
Oakgrove |
11:10.4 |
|
IG |
4 |
145 |
April Barnes |
The Buckingham School |
11:42.5 |
|
IG |
T5 |
|
100m - JG |
Heats |
|
|
|
|
|
Heat 1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
39 |
C Poulsen |
Sir William Ramsey |
13.1 |
Q |
|
2 |
248 |
Victorius Ezeh |
Aylesbury HIgh School |
13.4 |
Q |
|
3 |
302 |
Lucy Vallance |
Akeley Wood School |
13.7 |
|
|
4 |
230 |
Kianna De Mesa |
Grange |
13.8 |
|
|
5 |
15 |
P Richardson |
Wycombe Abbey School |
14.5 |
|
|
6 |
428 |
Ruby Hogan |
Walton High |
14.7 |
|
|
7 |
171 |
C Tookey |
Hazeley |
14.8 |
|
|
|
|
Heat 2 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
211 |
Serena Gueye |
Amersham |
12.7 |
Q |
|
2 |
249 |
Hannah Whitby |
Aylesbury HIgh School |
12.8 |
Q |
|
3 |
239 |
C Chipeto |
Waddesdon |
13.5 |
q |
|
4 |
169 |
Y Mason |
Hazeley |
13.6 |
|
|
5 |
447 |
Roylynn Brown |
St Pauls |
15.0 |
|
|
6 |
336 |
Eva Sandy |
Wycombe High School |
15.4 |
|
|
|
|
Heat 3 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
197 |
Chisom Nwafor |
St Michael's |
12.8 |
Q |
|
2 |
57 |
Rhianna Dankwa |
Shenley Brook End |
13.3 |
Q |
|
3 |
14 |
R Majekodunmi |
Wycombe Abbey School |
13.4 |
q |
|
4 |
485 |
I Sumner |
Akeley Wood School |
13.6 |
|
|
5 |
84 |
H Wilkinson |
Chesham |
14.5 |
|
|
6 |
337 |
Rufaro Chikwanda |
Wycombe High School |
14.7 |
|
|
7 |
448 |
Sofia Aluko-Oloukun Pinto |
St Pauls |
15.2 |
|
|
8 |
152? |
T Gazi-Mpoko |
Ousedale |
16.3 |
|
|
T6 |
|
100m - JB |
Heats |
|
|
|
|
|
Heat 1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
173 |
Mansuru Donkor |
Hazeley |
12.0 |
Q |
|
2 |
367 |
Flynn Hodgson |
John Hampden Grammar School |
12.0 |
Q |
|
3 |
78 |
Joshua Stephens |
John Colet |
12.4 |
Q |
|
4 |
282 |
Joe Caesar |
Royal Grammar School |
12.5 |
|
|
5 |
417 |
Riaghan Matheson |
Aylesbury Grammar School |
12.7 |
|
|
6 |
205 |
Tristram Cookhorn |
St Michael's |
13.0 |
|
|
7 |
95 |
B Breeze |
Chesham |
15.9 |
|
|
|
|
Heat 2 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
215 |
Amari Gordon |
Amersham |
12.1 |
Q |
|
2 |
366 |
Josh Gonsalves |
John Hampden Grammar School |
12.1 |
Q |
|
3 |
389 |
Tamukanashe Mango |
Highcrest |
12.1 |
Q |
|
4 |
206 |
D Johnson |
St Michael's |
12.2 |
q |
|
5 |
186 |
Saajan Jassy |
Dr Challenors Grammar School |
12.4 |
q |
|
6 |
281 |
Alfie Copeman |
Royal Grammar School |
14.1 |
|
|
T7 |
|
100m - IG |
Heats |
|
|
|
|
|
Heat 1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
136 |
Moyin Oduyemi |
Royal Latin School |
12.6 |
Q |
|
2 |
117 |
Jemima Hay |
Great Marlow |
13.1 |
Q |
|
3 |
264 |
Isabelle Lane |
Sir Thomas Freemantle |
13.2 |
Q |
|
4 |
146 |
Zaria Mmanga |
The Buckingham School |
13.5 |
q |
|
5 |
70 |
Tara Offside |
Dr Challenors High School |
13.6 |
q |
|
6 |
33 |
Rani Majekodunmi |
Wycombe Abbey School |
13.9 |
|
|
|
317 |
I Holden-West |
Stowe |
|
|
|
|
|
Heat 2 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
325 |
Latanyah Byfield |
Cottesloe |
13.0 |
Q |
|
2 |
32 |
A Mensah |
Wycombe Abbey School |
13.7 |
Q |
|
3 |
483 |
Izzy Bricheno |
Chesham |
13.7 |
Q |
|
4 |
77 |
Kira Dale |
John Colet |
13.7 |
|
|
5 |
296 |
Georgie Knatchbull |
Thornton |
15.0 |
|
|
T8 |
|
100m - IB |
Heats |
|
|
|
|
|
Heat 1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
133 |
Laurie Sutcliffe |
Great Marlow |
11.8 |
Q |
|
2 |
436 |
George Ho |
Walton High |
12.0 |
Q |
|
3 |
166 |
Ben Baker |
Ousedale |
12.0 |
Q |
|
4 |
418 |
Bafit Adeogun |
Aylesbury Grammar School |
12.1 |
q |
|
5 |
132 |
Cody McCarthy |
Great Marlow |
12.2 |
|
|
|
|
Heat 2 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
176 |
Brandon Lowe |
Hazeley |
11.6 |
Q |
|
2 |
471 |
Daniel Pindura |
St Pauls |
11.7 |
Q |
|
3 |
393 |
Louis Greenaway |
Chiltern Hills |
11.7 |
Q |
|
4 |
266 |
Shawn Ampofo |
Sir Thomas Freemantle |
11.9 |
q |
|
T9 |
|
800m - JG |
Heats |
|
|
|
|
|
Heat 1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
350 |
Olivia Brown |
Pipers Corner |
2:30.7 |
Q |
|
2 |
64 |
Abbie Henderson |
Dr Challenors High School |
2:32.5 |
Q |
|
3 |
262 |
Jessica Kempton |
Radcliffe |
2:39.8 |
Q |
|
4 |
17 |
M Chichvarkina |
Wycombe Abbey School |
2:45.6 |
q |
|
5 |
400 |
Jessica Tite |
Denbigh |
2:51.8 |
|
|
6 |
324 |
H Tomlinson |
Cottesloe |
2:51.9 |
|
|
7 |
19 |
C Baroudel |
Wycombe Abbey School |
2:54.6 |
|
|
|
|
Heat 2 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
65 |
Holly Henderson |
Dr Challenors High School |
2:39.6 |
Q |
|
2 |
154 |
L M Smith |
Ousedale |
2:39.8 |
Q |
|
3 |
156 |
Morenike Orimalade |
Ousedale |
2:42.1 |
Q |
|
4 |
153 |
Annabel Sanders |
Ousedale |
2:43.4 |
q |
|
5 |
18 |
F Olatokun |
Wycombe Abbey School |
2:48.4 |
|
|
6 |
380 |
Phoebe Miller |
Oakgrove |
2:48.8 |
|
|
7 |
58 |
J Clare |
Shenley Brook End |
2:49.9 |
|
|
8 |
198 |
Emma Caddell |
St Michael's |
2:57.1 |
|
|
9 |
401 |
Lucy Pearce |
Denbigh |
3:12.5 |
|
|
T10 |
|
75m Hurdles - JG |
Heats |
|
|
|
|
|
Heat 1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
268 |
I Brown |
Beaconsfield High School. |
12.5 |
Q |
|
2 |
252 |
Mary Drewett |
Aylesbury HIgh School |
13.6 |
Q |
|
3 |
221 |
Rebecca Johnny |
Sir William Borlase |
14.2 |
Q |
|
4 |
21 |
S Bryceson |
Wycombe Abbey School |
16.4 |
|
|
|
|
Heat 2 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
86 |
Gabi Riley |
Chesham |
13.2 |
Q |
|
2 |
269 |
A Martin |
Beaconsfield High School. |
13.3 |
Q |
|
3 |
20 |
A Smith |
Wycombe Abbey School |
13.6 |
Q |
|
4 |
253 |
Madyson Carter |
Aylesbury HIgh School |
14.0 |
q |
|
5 |
289 |
Estelle Palmer |
Thornton |
14.6 |
q |
|
T11 |
|
800m - JB |
Heats |
|
|
|
|
|
Heat 1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
368 |
Raihan Lenoire |
John Hampden Grammar School |
2:12.3 |
Q |
|
2 |
79 |
Ewan Maxwell |
John Colet |
2:14.1 |
Q |
|
3 |
369 |
Levi Francisco Summers |
John Hampden Grammar School |
2:15.1 |
Q |
|
4 |
188 |
Matthew Aldred |
Dr Challenors Grammar School |
2:15.4 |
q |
|
5 |
140 |
J Armitage-Kelly |
Royal Latin School |
2:29.1 |
|
|
6 |
141 |
Matthew Wilson-Omordia |
Royal Latin School |
2:33.2 |
|
|
7 |
225 |
Jamie Shepherd |
Sir William Borlase |
2:37.8 |
|
|
8 |
263 |
Ethan Murrill |
Radcliffe |
2:49.2 |
|
|
|
|
Heat 2 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
53 |
Benjamin White |
Sir Henry Floyd Grammar School |
2:17.0 |
Q |
|
2 |
187 |
Thomas Askey |
Dr Challenors Grammar School |
2:17.2 |
Q |
|
3 |
413 |
Ethan Perry |
Aylesbury Grammar School |
2:17.7 |
Q |
|
4 |
383 |
Harris Kentish |
Oakgrove |
2:18.3 |
q |
|
5 |
163 |
Ben Webb |
Ousedale |
2:32.9 |
|
|
6 |
63 |
Harley MacKenzie |
Shenley Brook End |
2:38.6 |
|
|
7 |
419 |
T Kirkpatrick Brown |
Aylesbury Grammar School |
2:42.7 |
|
|
8 |
433 |
Josh Edwards |
Walton High |
2:44.0 |
|
|
T12 |
|
80m Hurdles - IG |
Final |
|
|
|
1 |
49 |
C Williams |
Sir Henry Floyd Grammar School |
12.1 |
|
|
2 |
272 |
Abby Masquelier |
Beaconsfield High School. |
12.1 |
|
|
3 |
71 |
Lily Holt |
Dr Challenors High School |
12.3 |
|
|
4 |
59 |
Lateefa Agberemi |
Shenley Brook End |
12.3 |
|
|
5 |
223 |
Ella Griffin |
Sir William Borlase |
12.6 |
|
|
6 |
117 |
Jemima Hay |
Great Marlow |
12.9 |
|
|
7 |
273 |
Sophia Martin |
Beaconsfield High School. |
13.7 |
|
|
|
357 |
K Hayward |
Pipers Corner |
dnf |
|
|
T13 |
|
80m Hurdles - JB |
Final |
|
|
|
1 |
371 |
Ryan Wells |
John Hampden Grammar School |
12.1 |
|
|
2 |
333 |
Edward Barber |
Cottesloe |
13.6 |
|
|
|
96 |
M Harman |
Chesham |
DQ |
|
|
T14 |
|
800m - IG |
Final |
|
|
|
1 |
72 |
Orla Williams |
Dr Challenors High School |
2:16.9 |
|
|
2 |
402 |
Charlotte Underwood |
Denbigh |
2:23.0 |
|
|
3 |
137 |
Sophie Stockton |
Royal Latin School |
2:32.6 |
|
|
4 |
73 |
Jinaan Lockwood |
Dr Challenors High School |
2:35.7 |
|
|
5 |
42 |
M Wood |
Sir William Ramsey |
2:37.7 |
|
|
6 |
213 |
Gabriella Nero |
Amersham |
2:55.0 |
|
|
7 |
89 |
Ella Watson |
Chesham |
2:58.1 |
|
|
T15 |
|
100m Hurdles - IB |
Final |
|
|
|
1 |
133 |
Laurie Sutcliffe |
Great Marlow |
15.0 |
|
|
T16 |
|
800m - IB |
Final |
|
|
|
1 |
192 |
Alex Aldred |
Dr Challenors Grammar School |
1:58.7 |
|
|
2 |
194 |
Alex Johnson |
Dr Challenors Grammar School |
2:00.1 |
|
|
3 |
228 |
Noah Fletcher |
Sir William Borlase |
2:06.4 |
|
|
4 |
101 |
Thomas O'Reilly |
Chesham |
2:12.6 |
|
|
5 |
420 |
M Sparke |
Aylesbury Grammar School |
2:16.3 |
|
|
6 |
386 |
Ben Green |
Oakgrove |
2:17.0 |
|
|
7 |
193 |
James Watson |
Dr Challenors Grammar School |
2:18.1 |
|
|
8 |
229 |
Charlie Shaw |
Sir William Borlase |
2:18.4 |
|
|
T17 |
|
200m - JG |
Heats |
|
|
|
|
|
Heat 1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
290 |
Sope Ilelaboye |
Thornton |
28.3 |
Q |
|
2 |
485 |
I Sumner |
Akeley Wood School |
28.9 |
Q |
|
3 |
484 |
Grace Terrelonge |
Cottesloe |
29.5 |
q |
|
4 |
349 |
Iona Royce |
Pipers Corner |
29.6 |
|
|
5 |
157 |
Ella Patmore |
Ousedale |
29.6 |
|
|
6 |
171 |
C Tookey |
Hazeley |
33.0 |
|
|
|
23 |
Y Ighadaro |
Wycombe Abbey School |
|
|
|
|
|
Heat 2 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
268 |
I Brown |
Beaconsfield High School. |
27.6 |
Q |
|
2 |
22 |
A Akerele |
Wycombe Abbey School |
28.0 |
Q |
|
3 |
379 |
Elizabeth Tchuimeni |
Oakgrove |
30.1 |
|
|
4 |
255 |
Gráinne Onuoha |
Aylesbury HIgh School |
32.1 |
|
|
5 |
450 |
Jennifer Buditu |
St Pauls |
32.4 |
|
|
|
|
Heat 3 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
39 |
C Poulsen |
Sir William Ramsey |
27.0 |
Q |
|
2 |
248 |
Victorius Ezeh |
Aylesbury HIgh School |
28.0 |
Q |
|
3 |
57 |
Rhianna Dankwa |
Shenley Brook End |
28.3 |
q |
|
4 |
24 |
I Mitu |
Wycombe Abbey School |
30.4 |
|
|
5 |
169 |
Y Mason |
Hazeley |
31.4 |
|
|
6 |
336 |
Eva Sandy |
Wycombe High School |
33.2 |
|
|
T18 |
|
200m - JB |
Heats |
|
|
|
|
|
Heat 1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
320 |
Euan Baker |
Stowe |
24.1 |
Q |
|
2 |
175 |
Nasiru Donkor |
Hazeley |
24.4 |
Q |
|
3 |
189 |
Adam Winstanley |
Dr Challenors Grammar School |
24.9 |
Q |
|
4 |
467 |
Joseph Taylor |
St Pauls |
25.2 |
q |
|
5 |
206 |
D Johnson |
St Michael's |
26.1 |
q |
|
6 |
78 |
Joshua Stephens |
John Colet |
26.2 |
|
|
|
|
Heat 2 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
173 |
Mansuru Donkor |
Hazeley |
25.1 |
Q |
|
2 |
389 |
Tamukanashe Mango |
Highcrest |
25.7 |
Q |
|
3 |
384 |
Brandon Kyere |
Oakgrove |
26.0 |
Q |
|
4 |
370 |
Finlay Sanders |
John Hampden Grammar School |
26.2 |
|
|
5 |
142 |
Lakshya Baid |
Royal Latin School |
27.1 |
|
|
T19 |
|
200m - IG |
Final |
|
|
|
1 |
259 |
Lucy Perkins |
Aylesbury HIgh School |
27.0 |
|
|
2 |
70 |
Tara Offside |
Dr Challenors High School |
27.9 |
|
|
3 |
214 |
Isabelle Nero |
Amersham |
29.6 |
|
|
4 |
359 |
Emma Hickman |
Pipers Corner |
29.7 |
|
|
5 |
35 |
T Akerele |
Wycombe Abbey School |
29.8 |
|
|
T20 |
|
200m - IB |
Final |
|
|
|
1 |
176 |
Brandon Lowe |
Hazeley |
23.1 |
|
|
2 |
393 |
Louis Greenaway |
Chiltern Hills |
23.7 |
|
|
3 |
436 |
George Ho |
Walton High |
24.3 |
|
|
4 |
132 |
Cody McCarthy |
Great Marlow |
24.5 |
|
|
5 |
378 |
Finn Hobson |
John Hampden Grammar School |
24.7 |
|
|
6 |
418 |
Bafit Adeogun |
Aylesbury Grammar School |
25.7 |
|
|
7 |
395 |
Marcus Stansbury |
Chiltern Hills |
27.0 |
|
|
T21 |
|
300m - JG & IG |
Final |
|
|
|
1 |
254 |
Emilia Rock |
Aylesbury HIgh School |
40.7 |
JG |
|
2 |
232 |
Ashleigh Sidney |
Grange |
43.8 |
IG |
|
3 |
240 |
Isabella Richards |
Waddesdon |
45.0 |
JG |
|
4 |
135 |
Olivia Paoli |
Royal Latin School |
46.2 |
JG |
|
5 |
25 |
A Benson |
Wycombe Abbey School |
50.0 |
JG |
|
6 |
324 |
H Tomlinson |
Cottesloe |
51.5 |
JG |
|
7 |
160 |
Gemma Wickham |
Ousedale |
54.4 |
JG |
|
T22 |
|
300m - JB |
Final |
|
|
|
1 |
332 |
Alastair Walls |
Cottesloe |
39.1 |
|
|
2 |
97 |
Oscar North |
Chesham |
42.5 |
|
|
3 |
189 |
Adam Winstanley |
Dr Challenors Grammar School |
42.9 |
|
|
4 |
141 |
Matthew Wilson-Omordia |
Royal Latin School |
44.7 |
|
|
5 |
131 |
L Davies |
Great Marlow |
46.9 |
|
|
T24 |
|
400m - IB |
Heats |
|
|
|
|
|
Heat 1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
396 |
Ollie Ayres |
Chiltern Hills |
54.4 |
Q |
|
2 |
217 |
Dawood Chohan |
Amersham |
54.7 |
Q |
|
3 |
133 |
Laurie Sutcliffe |
Great Marlow |
55.9 |
Q |
|
4 |
442 |
Sebastian Campbell-Preston |
Stowe |
57.9 |
q |
|
5 |
100 |
James Earle |
Chesham |
58.5 |
q |
|
|
|
Heat 2 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
375 |
Euan Darbon |
John Hampden Grammar School |
55.8 |
Q |
|
2 |
178 |
Rhys Arnold |
Thorpe House |
56.0 |
Q |
|
3 |
420 |
M Sparke |
Aylesbury Grammar School |
56.2 |
Q |
|
4 |
479 |
Michael Nwankwo |
St Pauls |
62.5 |
|
|
T25 |
|
100m - JG |
Final |
|
|
|
1 |
211 |
Serena Gueye |
Amersham |
12.5 |
|
CBP= |
2 |
197 |
Chisom Nwafor |
St Michael's |
12.6 |
|
|
3 |
249 |
Hannah Whitby |
Aylesbury HIgh School |
12.9 |
|
|
4 |
39 |
C Poulsen |
Sir William Ramsey |
13.1 |
|
|
5 |
57 |
Rhianna Dankwa |
Shenley Brook End |
13.5 |
|
|
6 |
14 |
R Majekodunmi |
Wycombe Abbey School |
13.6 |
|
|
T26 |
|
100m - JB |
Final |
|
|
|
1 |
215 |
Amari Gordon |
Amersham |
12.1 |
|
|
2 |
173 |
Mansuru Donkor |
Hazeley |
12.1 |
|
|
3 |
366 |
Josh Gonsalves |
John Hampden Grammar School |
12.2 |
|
|
4 |
186 |
Saajan Jassy |
Dr Challenors Grammar School |
12.4 |
|
|
5 |
206 |
D Johnson |
St Michael's |
12.5 |
|
|
6 |
389 |
Tamukanashe Mango |
Highcrest |
12.5 |
|
|
7 |
78 |
Joshua Stephens |
John Colet |
12.7 |
|
|
T27 |
|
100m - IG |
Final |
|
|
|
1 |
136 |
Moyin Oduyemi |
Royal Latin School |
12.7 |
|
|
2 |
325 |
Latanyah Byfield |
Cottesloe |
13.0 |
|
|
3 |
117 |
Jemima Hay |
Great Marlow |
13.2 |
|
|
4 |
70 |
Tara Offside |
Dr Challenors High School |
13.3 |
|
|
5 |
32 |
A Mensah |
Wycombe Abbey School |
13.4 |
|
|
6 |
146 |
Zaria Mmanga |
The Buckingham School |
13.6 |
|
|
7 |
483 |
Izzy Bricheno |
Chesham |
14.0 |
|
|
T28 |
|
100m - IB |
Final |
|
|
|
1 |
471 |
Daniel Pindura |
St Pauls |
11.4 |
|
|
2 |
176 |
Brandon Lowe |
Hazeley |
11.5 |
|
|
3 |
393 |
Louis Greenaway |
Chiltern Hills |
11.5 |
|
|
4 |
266 |
Shawn Ampofo |
Sir Thomas Freemantle |
11.5 |
|
|
5 |
133 |
Laurie Sutcliffe |
Great Marlow |
11.7 |
|
|
6 |
166 |
Ben Baker |
Ousedale |
11.8 |
|
|
7 |
436 |
George Ho |
Walton High |
12.1 |
|
|
T29 |
|
1500m - JG |
Final |
|
|
|
1 |
67 |
Maddie Hughes |
Dr Challenors High School |
5:07.8 |
|
|
2 |
47 |
Hortense Seed |
Sir Henry Floyd Grammar School |
5:09.9 |
|
|
3 |
158 |
Millie Freeland |
Ousedale |
5:23.0 |
|
|
4 |
270 |
Tilly Crampsie |
Beaconsfield High School. |
5:27.9 |
|
|
5 |
352 |
Matilda Firth |
Pipers Corner |
5:38.9 |
|
|
6 |
88 |
S Lewis |
Chesham |
5:44.2 |
|
|
7 |
339 |
Tia Lomas |
Wycombe High School |
5:45.3 |
|
|
8 |
25 |
A Benson |
Wycombe Abbey School |
5:52.9 |
|
|
9 |
159 |
Molly Gorse |
Ousedale |
5:54.3 |
|
|
10 |
87 |
Charlotte Docwra |
Chesham |
5:54.7 |
|
|
11 |
338 |
Amber Galley |
Wycombe High School |
6:04.9 |
|
|
12 |
160 |
Gemma Wickham |
Ousedale |
6:16.7 |
|
|
13 |
26 |
G Pattle |
Wycombe Abbey School |
6:29.3 |
|
|
T30 |
|
1500m - JB |
Final |
|
|
|
1 |
373 |
M Nisbet |
John Hampden Grammar School |
4:33.8 |
|
|
2 |
190 |
Thomas Redmond |
Dr Challenors Grammar School |
4:35.8 |
|
|
3 |
385 |
Callum Tripp |
Oakgrove |
4:41.5 |
|
|
4 |
164 |
Harry Totton |
Ousedale |
4:42.0 |
|
|
5 |
236 |
W Day |
Grange |
4:46.2 |
|
|
6 |
143 |
Ben Spencer-Jones |
Royal Latin School |
5:05.1 |
|
|
7 |
443 |
Harry Rose |
Stowe |
5:12.5 |
|
|
8 |
216 |
Samuel Bennetts |
Amersham |
5:19.0 |
|
|
9 |
414 |
Thomas Young |
Aylesbury Grammar School |
5:24.6 |
|
|
10 |
54 |
Timothy Fryer |
Sir Henry Floyd Grammar School |
5:25.6 |
|
|
T31 |
|
1500m - IG |
Final |
|
|
|
1 |
387 |
Alicia Bushell |
St Mary's |
5:07.6 |
|
|
2 |
222 |
Ellen Cooper |
Sir William Borlase |
5:15.9 |
|
|
3 |
89 |
Ella Watson |
Chesham |
6:15.4 |
|
|
T32 |
|
1500m - IB |
Final |
|
|
|
1 |
167 |
Leo Freeland |
Ousedale |
4:14.4 |
|
|
2 |
195 |
Angus Williams |
Dr Challenors Grammar School |
4:16.8 |
|
|
3 |
144 |
Jake Hope |
Royal Latin School |
4:23.9 |
|
|
T33 |
|
75m Hurdles - JG |
Final |
|
|
|
1 |
268 |
I Brown |
Beaconsfield High School. |
12.4 |
|
|
2 |
269 |
A Martin |
Beaconsfield High School. |
13.1 |
|
|
3 |
252 |
Mary Drewett |
Aylesbury HIgh School |
13.3 |
|
|
4 |
86 |
Gabi Riley |
Chesham |
13.3 |
|
|
5 |
20 |
A Smith |
Wycombe Abbey School |
13.7 |
|
|
6 |
253 |
Madyson Carter |
Aylesbury HIgh School |
13.8 |
|
|
7 |
221 |
Rebecca Johnny |
Sir William Borlase |
14.1 |
|
|
T35 |
|
200m - JG |
Final |
|
|
|
1 |
39 |
C Poulsen |
Sir William Ramsey |
26.5 |
|
|
2 |
22 |
A Akerele |
Wycombe Abbey School |
27.5 |
|
|
3 |
290 |
Sope Ilelaboye |
Thornton |
27.6 |
|
|
4 |
268 |
I Brown |
Beaconsfield High School. |
27.9 |
|
|
5 |
57 |
Rhianna Dankwa |
Shenley Brook End |
28.6 |
|
|
6 |
484 |
Grace Terrelonge |
Cottesloe |
29.6 |
|
|
7 |
485 |
I Sumner |
Akeley Wood School |
30.2 |
|
|
T36 |
|
200m - JB |
Final |
|
|
|
1 |
175 |
Nasiru Donkor |
Hazeley |
24.9 |
|
|
2 |
467 |
Joseph Taylor |
St Pauls |
25.1 |
|
|
3 |
189 |
Adam Winstanley |
Dr Challenors Grammar School |
25.1 |
|
|
4 |
173 |
Mansuru Donkor |
Hazeley |
25.2 |
|
|
5 |
384 |
Brandon Kyere |
Oakgrove |
25.7 |
|
|
6 |
389 |
Tamukanashe Mango |
Highcrest |
26.4 |
|
|
T39 |
|
800m - JG |
Final |
|
|
|
1 |
64 |
Abbie Henderson |
Dr Challenors High School |
2:19.1 |
|
|
2 |
65 |
Holly Henderson |
Dr Challenors High School |
2:20.4 |
|
|
3 |
350 |
Olivia Brown |
Pipers Corner |
2:20.6 |
|
|
4 |
154 |
L M Smith |
Ousedale |
2:31.5 |
|
|
5 |
262 |
Jessica Kempton |
Radcliffe |
2:40.4 |
|
|
6 |
156 |
Morenike Orimalade |
Ousedale |
2:46.4 |
|
|
7 |
17 |
M Chichvarkina |
Wycombe Abbey School |
2:48.1 |
|
|
T40 |
|
800m - JB |
Final |
|
|
|
1 |
79 |
Ewan Maxwell |
John Colet |
2:06.1 |
|
|
2 |
368 |
Raihan Lenoire |
John Hampden Grammar School |
2:08.6 |
|
|
3 |
53 |
Benjamin White |
Sir Henry Floyd Grammar School |
2:14.3 |
|
|
4 |
383 |
Harris Kentish |
Oakgrove |
2:15.4 |
|
|
5 |
187 |
Thomas Askey |
Dr Challenors Grammar School |
2:16.4 |
|
|
6 |
369 |
Levi Francisco Summers |
John Hampden Grammar School |
2:22.5 |
|
|
|
413 |
Ethan Perry |
Aylesbury Grammar School |
2:29.3 |
|
|
T44 |
|
400m - IB |
Final |
|
|
|
1 |
217 |
Dawood Chohan |
Amersham |
52.9 |
|
|
2 |
396 |
Ollie Ayres |
Chiltern Hills |
53.0 |
|
|
3 |
375 |
Euan Darbon |
John Hampden Grammar School |
54.2 |
|
|
4 |
178 |
Rhys Arnold |
Thorpe House |
55.7 |
|
|
5 |
133 |
Laurie Sutcliffe |
Great Marlow |
56.6 |
|
|
T45 |
|
1500mSc - IB |
Final |
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Max Nicolle |
Princes Risborough |
4:49.3 |
|
|
2 |
44 |
A Mitchell |
Sir William Ramsey |
5:27.0 |
|
|
F1 |
|
Long Jump - IG |
|
|
|
|
1 |
259 |
Lucy Perkins |
Aylesbury HIgh School |
4.99 |
|
|
2 |
117 |
Jemima Hay |
Great Marlow |
4.98 |
|
|
3 |
59 |
Lateefa Agberemi |
Shenley Brook End |
4.88 |
|
|
4 |
49 |
C Williams |
Sir Henry Floyd Grammar School |
4.83 |
|
|
5 |
71 |
Lily Holt |
Dr Challenors High School |
4.78 |
|
|
6 |
483 |
Izzy Bricheno |
Chesham |
4.37 |
|
|
7 |
32 |
Arabella Mensah |
Wycombe Abbey School |
4.07 |
|
|
8 |
146 |
Zaria Mmanga |
The Buckingham School |
4.03 |
|
|
9 |
296 |
Georgie Knatchbull |
Thornton |
3.74 |
|
|
10 |
33 |
Rani Majekodunmi |
Wycombe Abbey School |
3.70 |
|
|
11 |
299 |
Ayanda Musengezi |
Thornton |
3.69 |
|
|
12 |
390 |
Nicole Western |
Chiltern Hills |
3.24 |
|
|
F2 |
|
Triple Jump - IB |
|
|
|
|
1 |
375 |
Euan Darbon |
John Hampden Grammar School |
13.19 |
|
|
2 |
266 |
Shawn Ampofo |
Sir Thomas Freemantle |
12.52 |
|
|
3 |
132 |
Cody McCarthy |
Great Marlow |
11.96 |
|
|
4 |
133 |
Laurie Sutcliffe |
Great Marlow |
11.26 |
|
|
5 |
479 |
Michael Nwankwo |
St Pauls |
11.26 |
|
|
6 |
100 |
James Earle |
Chesham |
10.32 |
|
|
7 |
180 |
Thomas Langley |
Thorpe House |
9.56 |
|
|
8 |
177 |
Edward Proctor |
Hazeley |
9.44 |
|
|
F3 |
|
Shot - JB |
|
|
|
|
1 |
55 |
Tega Rume-Tabiowo |
Sir Henry Floyd Grammar School |
11.71 |
|
|
2 |
367 |
Flynn Hodgson |
John Hampden Grammar School |
10.32 |
|
|
3 |
391 |
Marlon Hunter |
Chiltern Hills |
10.17 |
|
|
4 |
370 |
Finlay Sanders |
John Hampden Grammar School |
9.97 |
|
|
5 |
210 |
F Hakim |
Misbourne |
9.70 |
|
|
6 |
408 |
Ben Hansen |
Denbigh |
9.69 |
|
|
7 |
207 |
Kasper Przybysz |
St Michael's |
9.55 |
|
|
8 |
308 |
B Brodrick |
Akeley Wood School |
8.79 |
|
|
9 |
415 |
Dan Mawdsley |
Aylesbury Grammar School |
8.26 |
|
|
10 |
282 |
Joe Caesar |
Royal Grammar School |
7.21 |
|
|
11 |
227 |
Adam Ghani |
Sir William Borlase |
6.47 |
|
|
F4 |
|
Discus - JG |
|
|
|
|
1 |
27 |
I Abdulai |
Wycombe Abbey School |
20.55 |
|
|
2 |
88 |
S Lewis |
Chesham |
15.43 |
|
|
3 |
256 |
Daphne Michelle |
Aylesbury HIgh School |
13.96 |
|
|
4 |
353 |
M Lingard |
Pipers Corner |
13.58 |
|
|
5 |
338 |
Amber Galley |
Wycombe High School |
12.45 |
|
|
6 |
290 |
Sope Ilelaboye |
Thornton |
11.39 |
|
|
F5 |
|
Javelin - IB |
|
|
|
|
1 |
422 |
J Smith |
Aylesbury Grammar School |
49.71 |
|
|
F6 |
|
High Jump - IB |
|
|
|
|
1 |
178 |
Rhys Arnold |
Thorpe House |
1.65 |
|
|
2 |
378 |
Finn Hobson |
John Hampden Grammar School |
1.56 |
|
|
3 |
101 |
Thomas O'Reilly |
Chesham |
1.53 |
|
|
4 |
395 |
Marcus Stansbury |
Chiltern Hills |
1.50 |
|
|
F25 |
|
High Jump - JB |
|
|
|
|
1 |
421 |
Pat Bull |
Aylesbury Grammar School |
1.47 |
|
|
2 |
369 |
Levi Francisco Summers |
John Hampden Grammar School |
1.47 |
|
|
3 |
131 |
L Davies |
Great Marlow |
1.41 |
|
|
4 |
237 |
L Henning |
Grange |
1.35 |
|
|
5 |
98 |
Jamie Powell |
Chesham |
1.20 |
|
|
F7 |
|
Javelin - IG |
|
|
|
|
1 |
362 |
Eva Durrand |
Stantonbury |
35.95 |
|
|
2 |
273 |
Sophia Martin |
Beaconsfield High School. |
34.22 |
|
|
3 |
138 |
Esther Evans |
Royal Latin School |
25.23 |
|
|
4 |
438 |
Megan Maddison |
Chesham |
25.21 |
|
|
F8 |
|
Long Jump - JB |
|
|
|
|
1 |
175 |
Nasiru Donkor |
Hazeley |
5.30 |
|
|
2 |
205 |
Tristram Cookhorn |
St Michael's |
5.07 |
|
|
3 |
215 |
Amari Gordon |
Amersham |
5.02 |
|
|
4 |
333 |
Edward Barber |
Cottesloe |
4.98 |
|
|
5 |
366 |
Josh Gonsalves |
John Hampden Grammar School |
4.61 |
|
|
6 |
309 |
Rowan Minty |
Akeley Wood School |
4.40 |
|
|
7 |
310 |
Ethan Phillips |
Akeley Wood School |
4.31 |
|
|
8 |
226 |
Ryaan Ghani |
Sir William Borlase |
4.27 |
|
|
9 |
281 |
Alfie Copeman |
Royal Grammar School |
3.94 |
|
|
F9 |
|
Triple Jump - IG |
|
|
|
|
1 |
59 |
Lateefa Agberemi |
Shenley Brook End |
10.70 |
|
|
2 |
265 |
Peggy Lee |
Sir Thomas Freemantle |
9.06 |
|
|
3 |
342 |
Ami Richardson |
Wycombe High School |
8.64 |
|
|
4 |
299 |
Ayanda Musengezi |
Thornton |
8.32 |
|
|
5 |
403 |
Elize Chappell |
Denbigh |
7.74 |
|
|
F10 |
|
Shot - JG |
|
|
|
|
1 |
197 |
Chisom Nwafor |
St Michael's |
12.15 |
|
CBP |
2 |
68 |
Ellie Morphey |
Dr Challenors High School |
9.50 |
|
|
3 |
28 |
Laila Hall |
Wycombe Abbey School |
8.19 |
|
|
4 |
211 |
Serena Gueye |
Amersham |
7.37 |
|
|
5 |
290 |
Sope Ilelaboye |
Thornton |
6.55 |
|
|
6 |
212 |
Caitlin Walker |
Amersham |
6.12 |
|
|
7 |
289 |
Estelle Palmer |
Thornton |
5.46 |
|
|
F11 |
|
Pole Vault |
|
|
|
|
1 |
161 |
Mia Soman |
Ousedale |
2.30 |
|
IG |
1 |
340 |
Erin Rees |
Wycombe High School |
2.10 |
|
JG |
F12 |
|
Discus - JB |
|
|
|
|
1 |
371 |
Ryan Wells |
John Hampden Grammar School |
39.58 |
|
|
2 |
99 |
Alex Jackson |
Chesham |
31.12 |
|
|
3 |
415 |
Dan Mawdsley |
Aylesbury Grammar School |
23.89 |
|
|
4 |
392 |
Jack Feinson |
Chiltern Hills |
19.91 |
|
|
5 |
227 |
Adam Ghani |
Sir William Borlase |
17.30 |
|
|
F15 |
|
Discus - IB |
|
|
|
|
1 |
168 |
James Frith |
Ousedale |
43.71 |
|
|
F13 |
|
High Jump - JG |
|
|
|
|
1 |
304 |
Lauren Murray |
Akeley Wood School |
1.43 |
|
|
2 |
252 |
Mary Drewett |
Aylesbury HIgh School |
1.40 |
|
|
3 |
17 |
M Chichvarkina |
Wycombe Abbey School |
1.30 |
|
|
4= |
354 |
Georgia Usher |
Pipers Corner |
1.25 |
|
|
4= |
379 |
Elizabeth Tchuimeni |
Oakgrove |
1.25 |
|
|
6 |
157 |
Ella Patmore |
Ousedale |
1.25 |
|
|
7 |
159 |
Molly Gorse |
Ousedale |
1.20 |
|
|
8= |
22 |
A Akerele |
Wycombe Abbey School |
1.15 |
|
|
8= |
23 |
Y Ighadaro |
Wycombe Abbey School |
1.15 |
|
|
10 |
341 |
Sophie Newcombe |
Wycombe High School |
NH |
|
|
F14 |
|
Javelin - JG |
|
|
|
|
1 |
69 |
Amelia Peck |
Dr Challenors High School |
30.70 |
|
|
2 |
270 |
Tilly Crampsie |
Beaconsfield High School. |
29.31 |
|
|
3 |
486 |
Sally Grimm |
Holmer Green |
26.18 |
|
|
4 |
29 |
P Lloyd Williams |
Wycombe Abbey School |
23.22 |
|
|
5 |
269 |
A Martin |
Beaconsfield High School. |
17.38 |
|
|
6 |
253 |
Madyson Carter |
Aylesbury HIgh School |
16.93 |
|
|
7 |
31 |
S Akhtar |
Wycombe Abbey School |
15.80 |
|
|
8 |
30 |
L Martin |
Wycombe Abbey School |
14.72 |
|
|
9 |
212 |
Caitlin Walker |
Amersham |
14.60 |
|
|
F16 |
|
Long Jump - JG |
|
|
|
|
1 |
339 |
Tia Lomas |
Wycombe High School |
4.40 |
|
|
2 |
86 |
Gabi Riley |
Chesham |
4.28 |
|
|
3 |
337 |
Rufaro Chikwanda |
Wycombe High School |
4.06 |
|
|
4 |
20 |
A Smith |
Wycombe Abbey School |
4.05 |
|
|
5 |
221 |
Rebecca Johnny |
Sir William Borlase |
4.05 |
|
|
6 |
252 |
Mary Drewett |
Aylesbury HIgh School |
3.90 |
|
|
7 |
24 |
I Mitu |
Wycombe Abbey School |
3.85 |
|
|
8 |
353 |
M Lingard |
Pipers Corner |
3.74 |
|
|
9 |
25 |
A Benson |
Wycombe Abbey School |
3.74 |
|
|
10 |
157 |
Ella Patmore |
Ousedale |
3.72 |
|
|
11 |
349 |
Iona Royce |
Pipers Corner |
3.66 |
|
|
12 |
448 |
Sofia Aluko-Oloukun Pinto |
St Pauls |
3.57 |
|
|
13 |
198 |
Emma Caddell |
St Michael's |
3.05 |
|
|
14 |
429 |
Emily Kingham |
Walton High |
2.75 |
|
|
F17 |
|
Triple Jump - JB |
|
|
|
|
1 |
226 |
Ryaan Ghani |
Sir William Borlase |
9.77 |
|
|
F18 |
|
Shot - IG |
|
|
|
|
1 |
162 |
Lara Moffat |
Ousedale |
9.70 |
|
|
2 |
438 |
Megan Maddison |
Chesham |
9.67 |
|
|
3 |
273 |
Sophia Martin |
Beaconsfield High School. |
8.96 |
|
|
4 |
43 |
H Wells |
Sir William Ramsey |
8.92 |
|
|
5 |
37 |
A Lawal |
Wycombe Abbey School |
8.47 |
|
|
6 |
455 |
Precious Iwowo |
St Pauls |
8.15 |
|
|
F22 |
|
Shot - IB |
|
|
|
|
1 |
168 |
James Frith |
Ousedale |
13.68 |
|
|
2 |
479 |
Michael Nwankwo |
St Pauls |
11.02 |
|
|
F19 |
|
Discus - IG |
|
|
|
|
1 |
162 |
Lara Moffat |
Ousedale |
29.20 |
|
|
2 |
43 |
H Wells |
Sir William Ramsey |
26.92 |
|
|
3 |
272 |
Abby Masquelier |
Beaconsfield High School. |
23.58 |
|
|
4 |
390 |
Nicole Western |
Chiltern Hills |
17.58 |
|
|
5 |
37 |
A Lawal |
Wycombe Abbey School |
16.56 |
|
|
6 |
139 |
Alys Smith |
Royal Latin School |
16.51 |
|
|
7 |
343 |
Kori Carter-Blair |
Wycombe High School |
12.69 |
|
|
F20 |
|
High Jump - IG |
|
|
|
|
1 |
71 |
Lily Holt |
Dr Challenors High School |
1.60 |
|
|
2 |
38 |
T Izagaren-Strawbridge |
Wycombe Abbey School |
1.40 |
|
|
3 |
234 |
F Preedy |
Grange |
1.40 |
|
|
4 |
223 |
Ella Griffin |
Sir William Borlase |
1.30 |
|
|
5 |
300 |
Grace Hurrell |
Thornton |
1.30 |
|
|
F21 |
|
Long Jump - IB |
|
|
|
|
1 |
378 |
Finn Hobson |
John Hampden Grammar School |
5.41 |
|
|
2 |
479 |
Michael Nwankwo |
St Pauls |
5.00 |
|
|
3 |
180 |
Thomas Langley |
Thorpe House |
4.76 |
|
|
4 |
396 |
Ollie Ayres |
Chiltern Hills |
4.48 |
|
|
F23 |
|
Javelin - JB |
|
|
|
|
1 |
467 |
Joseph Taylor |
St Pauls |
52.23 |
|
|
2 |
417 |
Riaghan Matheson |
Aylesbury Grammar School |
41.52 |
|
|
3 |
207 |
Kasper Przybysz |
St Michael's |
36.94 |
|
|
4 |
320 |
Euan Baker |
Stowe |
33.99 |
|
|
5 |
392 |
Jack Feinson |
Chiltern Hills |
33.16 |
|
|
6 |
370 |
Finlay Sanders |
John Hampden Grammar School |
28.45 |
|
|
7 |
416 |
Nathaniel Arulanandam |
Aylesbury Grammar School |
26.14 |
|
|
8 |
227 |
Adam Ghani |
Sir William Borlase |
19.39 |
|
|
F24 |
|
Hammer |
|
|
|
|
1 |
371 |
Ryan Wells |
John Hampden Grammar School |
40.29 |
JB |
|
2 |
99 |
Alex Jackson |
Chesham |
34.42 |
JB |
|
1 |
162 |
Lara Moffat |
Ousedale |
52.17 |
IG |
CBP |
2 |
43 |
H Wells |
Sir William Ramsey |
39.01 |
IG |
|
1 |
45 |
N Mitchell |
Sir William Ramsey |
15.66 |
IB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|