Wolverton 5 - Willen Lake, Milton Keynes - 24 November 2019
Pos M/F Cat No. Name Cat Time Chip Club EMAC
1 1 1 3 Leopoldo Burguete MS 24:12 24:11 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
2 2 2 134 Liam Dee MS 24:22 24:22 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
3 3 3 4 Paul Mizon MS 24:44 24:44 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
4 4 4 7 Tom Comerford MS 24:56 24:56 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
5 5 5 6 Samuel Winters MS 25:18 25:18 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
6 6 6 10 Jamie Seddon MS 25:54 25:54 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
7 7 7 87 Elliot Hind MS 26:05 26:04 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
8 8 8 28 Graham Jones MS 26:05 26:04 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
9 9 9 103 Mark Hill MS 26:17 26:16 Rugby & Northampton AC
10 10 10 39 Jake Barraclough MS 26:26 26:26 Bedford & County AC
11 11 11 146 Wiliam Mullins MS 26:31 26:30 Bedford & County AC
12 12 12 14 Ian Wood MS 26:43 26:42 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M35 1
13 13 13 138 Chris Thornley MS 26:56 26:55 Bedford & County AC
14 14 14 12 Steven Tuttle MS 27:26 27:26 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
15 15 15 8 Thomas Cuthbertson MS 27:28 27:27 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
16 16 16 140 Namir Batavia MS 27:29 27:28 Coventry Godiva
17 17 17 142 James Minter MS 27:37 27:36 Bedford & County AC
18 18 1 129 Alex Spinozzi M40 27:39 27:39
19 19 2 76 Ty Farrer M40 27:48 27:46 Huntingdonshire AC M45 1
20 20 18 97 Ryan Faulkner MS 27:50 27:48 Reading Roadrunners
21 21 1 145 Ewan Forsythe M20 28:05 28:05 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
22 22 3 18 Gary Blaber M40 28:18 28:16 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
23 23 1 106 Chris Cooke M50 28:19 28:17 Saint Edmund Pacers M55 1
24 24 19 117 Chris Lazenby MS 28:38 28:36 Wootton Road Runners
25 25 2 77 Rod Mckee M50 28:43 28:42 Huntingdonshire AC M50 1
26 26 20 116 Dave Lazenby MS 28:44 28:42 Wootton Road Runners
27 1 1 102 Rafaela Fonseca F35 28:44 28:43 Rugby & Northampton AC F35 1
28 27 4 137 Chris Wood M40 28:49 28:47 Silson AC
29 28 2 20 Galen Butler M20 29:11 29:08 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
30 29 3 139 Jim Morris M50 29:15 29:13 Helpston Harriers
31 30 21 82 Daniel Karwowski MS 29:19 29:18 KB Plonsk Poland
32 31 22 89 Sam Dear MS 29:19 29:18 Leighton Buzzard AC
33 32 1 153 Paul Gregory M60 29:24 29:22 Vale of Aylesbury AC
34 2 1 5 Elle Roche FS 29:32 29:30 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
35 33 23 61 Ben Tweed MS 29:36 29:33 Buckingham & Stowe RC
36 34 5 27 Christopher Finister M40 29:46 29:44 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M45 2
37 35 24 38 Rob Palmer MS 29:47 29:44 Bearbrook Running Club
38 36 25 52 Andrew Johnson MS 29:53 29:50 Buckingham & Stowe RC
39 37 6 113 Roger Seed M40 29:57 29:55 Vale of Aylesbury AC
40 38 7 23 Matthew Clarke M40 30:01 29:59 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
41 39 8 74 Stephen Snow M40 30:06 30:03 Huncote Harriers
42 40 26 85 James Cusack MS 30:26 30:24 Leighton Buzzard AC
43 3 2 72 Martha Hall F35 30:28 30:27 Garden City Runners F40 1
44 41 27 29 Andrew Kirschner MS 30:37 30:34 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M35 2
45 4 2 88 Johanna Sharples FS 30:40 30:38 Leighton Buzzard AC
46 42 28 21 Matthew Child MS 30:48 30:47 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
47 43 9 37 Dermot Martin M40 30:51 30:48 Bearbrook Running Club
48 44 2 64 Peter Thompson M60 30:55 30:53 Cambridge & Coleridge AC M60 1
49 45 10 100 Dan Hippey M40 32:07 32:04 Redway Runners
50 46 3 84 Alfie Blaber M20 32:07 32:06 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
51 47 11 95 Jonathan Seed M40 32:55 32:52 Northbrook AC
52 48 4 50 John Greener M50 33:02 32:59 Buckingham & Stowe RC
53 49 29 31 Steven Martin MS 33:15 33:12 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
54 50 5 109 Martin Hopcroft M50 33:19 33:18 Tring RC
55 51 6 48 Tim Fowler M50 33:37 33:34 Buckingham & Stowe RC
56 52 7 63 David Morris M50 33:51 33:47 Buckingham & Stowe RC
57 53 3 136 John Chapman M60 34:03 34:00 Stopsley Striders
58 54 30 54 David Lee MS 34:08 34:05 Buckingham & Stowe RC
59 55 8 124 Paul Phillips M50 34:30 34:22
60 5 1 107 Julie-Ann Hammond F45 34:33 34:30 Silson AC
61 56 9 69 Matthew Mason M50 34:48 34:46 Ely Runners M50 2
62 57 12 152 Nik Edwards M40 35:04 35:00
63 58 10 66 Mark Paviour M50 35:36 35:33 Croft Ambrey RC
64 59 13 147 Shay Harper M40 35:41 35:37 Buckingham & Stowe RC
65 60 4 101 Maurice O'Connell M60 36:17 36:13 Redway Runners
66 61 11 46 Peter Burnett M50 36:31 36:27 Buckingham & Stowe RC
67 6 1 30 Alex Knowles F55 36:32 36:29 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
68 7 3 154 Lucy Goddard FS 36:33 36:29 Buckingham & Stowe RC
69 62 14 56 Neil Pasmore M40 36:47 36:43 Buckingham & Stowe RC
70 63 12 112 Alan Roberts M50 36:51 36:49 Vale of Aylesbury AC
71 64 13 49 Jonathan Fox M50 37:05 37:00 Buckingham & Stowe RC
72 65 15 33 Tim Pearce M40 37:09 37:07 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
73 8 2 19 Debra Brent F55 37:10 37:07 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F55 1
74 66 16 108 Neil Bing M40 37:47 37:44 St Neots Riverside Runners
75 67 1 32 David Newens M70 37:48 37:44 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
76 68 2 13 Kelvin Smith M70 38:55 38:48 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M70 1
77 9 3 67 Tara Quinn F35 38:57 38:52 Dunstable RRC
78 10 3 65 Susan Davies F55 38:58 38:55 Croft Ambrey RC
79 69 14 51 David Henry M50 39:05 38:59 Buckingham & Stowe RC
80 11 4 40 Lucy Baldwin F35 39:20 39:16 Bedford Harriers AC F40 2
81 70 5 120 Stephen Faulkner M60 39:23 39:17
82 12 5 55 Fern Parker F35 39:28 39:23 Buckingham & Stowe RC
83 13 2 141 Dawn Blaber F45 39:57 39:52 Redway Runners
84 14 4 80 Pauline Stocker F55 40:05 40:01 Huntingdonshire AC F55 2
85 15 5 130 Clair Stewart F55 40:10 40:03
86 71 31 119 Jamie Clark MS 40:29 40:20
87 72 3 42 Stuart Cowan M70 40:40 40:33 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
88 73 6 126 Stephen Pilgrim M60 40:43 40:37
89 74 15 144 John Freer M50 40:47 40:41 Buckingham & Stowe RC
90 75 17 58 Darren Stanger M40 40:49 40:45 Buckingham & Stowe RC
91 76 7 43 Robin Fiander M60 41:36 41:31 Bedford Harriers AC
92 16 3 128 Suzie Snelson F45 41:48 41:43
93 17 1 104 Jane Ashby F65 42:12 42:07 Ryston Runners F70 1
94 18 4 90 Claire Maynard F45 42:15 42:11 Lonely Goat RC
95 19 5 57 Claire Seymour F45 43:03 42:58 Buckingham & Stowe RC
96 20 6 53 Jen Johnson F45 43:11 43:05 Buckingham & Stowe RC
97 77 16 35 Peter Tye M50 43:39 43:33 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
98 21 6 115 Tricia Harrison F55 43:46 43:40 Wootton Road Runners
99 78 8 105 Keith Morris M60 44:07 44:01 Ryston Runners M60 2
100 22 7 125 Debbie Phillips F55 44:27 44:19
101 79 4 92 Allan Lock M70 44:35 44:26 Midland Masters AC
102 23 7 135 Sonya McVeigh F45 46:51 46:45 Buckingham & Stowe RC
103 24 8 60 Carol Thomson F45 47:01 46:54 Buckingham & Stowe RC
104 80 17 59 Steve Thomson M50 47:01 46:54 Buckingham & Stowe RC
105 81 9 114 Gregory Neal M60 47:36 47:29 Watford Harriers
106 82 5 24 Keith Cook M70 47:41 47:33 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
107 25 8 47 Sara Butler F55 48:10 48:04 Buckingham & Stowe RC
108 83 6 41 Larry Corkrey M70 49:03 48:57 Bedford Harriers AC
109 26 2 150 Jacky Keenan F65 50:22 50:16 Bedford Harriers AC F70 2
110 84 18 131 Kevin Shelton-Smith M50 50:22 50:17 Bedford Harriers AC
111 85 18 151 Ranjeer Bains M40 50:37 50:29
112 86 7 81 Peter Whitehead M70 51:21 51:14 Huntingdonshire AC
113 87 8 132 Terry Penny M70 51:25 51:17 Buckingham & Stowe RC
114 27 9 143 Joanne Freer F45 52:05 51:59 Buckingham & Stowe RC
115 28 3 155 Elaine McCulloch F65 58:17 58:08 Bedford Harriers AC