Milton Keynes Festival of Running - 17 March 2019 - Half
Marathon |
Pos |
M/F |
Cat |
Bib |
|
Cat |
Club |
Gun |
Chip |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3159 |
Charlie May |
MS |
Vale of Aylesbury AC |
74:02 |
74:02 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3101 |
Jonathan Sanchez Mosquera |
MS |
Oxford Triathlon Club |
75:17 |
75:17 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
3792 |
Joe Walsh |
MS |
Clapham Chasers RC |
76:17 |
76:17 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4226 |
Ian Wood |
MS |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
77:55 |
77:55 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
4115 |
Gary Marshall |
MS |
|
78:07 |
78:07 |
6 |
6 |
1 |
4161 |
Bruce Harrold |
M40 |
Dorking & Mole Valley AC |
78:17 |
78:16 |
7 |
7 |
6 |
4139 |
Graeme Taylor |
MS |
Redway Runners |
79:52 |
79:50 |
8 |
8 |
7 |
4367 |
Stuart Read |
MS |
Leighton Buzzard AC |
80:21 |
80:21 |
9 |
9 |
1 |
3700 |
David Pearce |
M50 |
Leicester Coritanian AC |
81:05 |
81:04 |
10 |
10 |
8 |
4338 |
Paul Swanton |
MS |
Alchester RC |
81:08 |
81:07 |
11 |
11 |
9 |
4284 |
John Rayner |
MS |
North Herts RRC |
81:28 |
81:28 |
12 |
12 |
10 |
3031 |
Stuart Mead |
MS |
|
81:59 |
81:59 |
13 |
13 |
2 |
4426 |
Herbie Hopkins |
M40 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
82:14 |
82:13 |
14 |
14 |
11 |
3736 |
Stephen Green |
MS |
Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC |
82:16 |
82:15 |
15 |
15 |
12 |
3409 |
James Olliffe |
MS |
Brackley and District RC |
82:34 |
82:33 |
16 |
16 |
3 |
3992 |
Dermot Martin |
M40 |
Bearbrook Running Club |
83:14 |
83:11 |
17 |
17 |
13 |
3798 |
Mantas Vilimas |
MS |
Higham Harriers AC |
83:17 |
83:12 |
18 |
18 |
14 |
3037 |
Andrew Peek |
MS |
Redway Runners |
83:59 |
83:58 |
19 |
19 |
15 |
3954 |
Joel Thompson |
MS |
Bourne Town Harriers |
84:06 |
84:04 |
20 |
20 |
2 |
3013 |
Martin Beare |
M50 |
Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC |
84:08 |
84:07 |
21 |
21 |
16 |
3671 |
Alan Wilson |
MS |
|
84:14 |
84:13 |
22 |
22 |
17 |
4194 |
Matthew Gee |
MS |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
84:15 |
84:12 |
23 |
23 |
18 |
3982 |
Stephen Dransfield |
MS |
Team East Haddon |
84:25 |
84:23 |
24 |
24 |
19 |
4350 |
Chris England |
MS |
|
84:34 |
84:30 |
25 |
25 |
4 |
4290 |
Brian Stakelum |
M40 |
Ealing Eagles Running Club |
84:42 |
84:42 |
26 |
26 |
5 |
3834 |
Paul Bond |
M40 |
Worthing & District Harriers |
84:46 |
84:46 |
27 |
27 |
20 |
4296 |
Andrew Kirschner |
MS |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
84:54 |
84:54 |
28 |
28 |
6 |
3799 |
Carl Meredith |
M40 |
|
84:56 |
84:52 |
29 |
29 |
7 |
3126 |
Grant Ramsay |
M40 |
Fairlands Valley Spartans RC |
85:11 |
85:10 |
30 |
30 |
8 |
3257 |
Darran Wilson |
M40 |
St. Albans Striders |
85:13 |
85:10 |
31 |
31 |
3 |
3270 |
David Rayfield |
M50 |
Wootton Road Runners |
85:17 |
85:15 |
32 |
32 |
4 |
3594 |
Steve Sharples |
M50 |
Leighton Buzzard AC |
85:30 |
85:28 |
33 |
33 |
9 |
4310 |
Dariusz Tarasek |
M40 |
|
85:43 |
85:42 |
34 |
34 |
10 |
3090 |
Neil Dighton |
M40 |
Oxford Tri |
85:54 |
85:52 |
35 |
35 |
21 |
3488 |
Devon Harford |
MS |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
86:02 |
85:48 |
36 |
36 |
22 |
3546 |
Simon Mitchell |
MS |
|
86:14 |
86:12 |
37 |
37 |
23 |
3182 |
Gary Culligan |
MS |
|
86:17 |
86:15 |
38 |
38 |
24 |
3529 |
Guy Cochrane |
MS |
|
86:22 |
86:16 |
39 |
39 |
25 |
3913 |
Eliot Winter |
MS |
Milton Keynes Distance Project |
86:37 |
86:36 |
40 |
40 |
26 |
3943 |
Tomasz Samoluk |
MS |
|
86:39 |
86:31 |
41 |
41 |
27 |
3172 |
Paul Floodgate |
MS |
Shenley Striders |
86:47 |
86:45 |
42 |
42 |
28 |
3259 |
Darren Purchase |
MS |
|
86:49 |
86:47 |
43 |
1 |
1 |
3322 |
Nicki Nealon |
F45 |
Huncote Harriers |
86:57 |
86:55 |
44 |
43 |
11 |
4374 |
Tim Thurlow |
M40 |
Wootton Road Runners |
86:59 |
86:56 |
45 |
44 |
5 |
4298 |
Stefan Pracht |
M50 |
|
87:09 |
87:06 |
46 |
45 |
29 |
3953 |
Ben Hobbs |
MS |
Redway Runners |
87:22 |
87:18 |
47 |
46 |
30 |
4277 |
Josh Wilson |
MS |
|
87:32 |
87:27 |
48 |
47 |
6 |
4325 |
Jon Clark |
M50 |
Bedford Harriers AC |
87:42 |
87:39 |
49 |
48 |
31 |
3434 |
Thomas Wheeler |
MS |
|
87:58 |
87:55 |
50 |
49 |
7 |
3538 |
Ian Lamb |
M50 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
88:18 |
88:16 |
51 |
50 |
12 |
4256 |
Scott Isaacs |
M40 |
Leighton Buzzard AC |
88:23 |
88:16 |
52 |
51 |
32 |
3724 |
Sam Dear |
MS |
Leighton Buzzard AC |
88:40 |
88:38 |
53 |
52 |
13 |
3672 |
Andrew Wasdell |
M40 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
88:56 |
88:53 |
54 |
53 |
14 |
3419 |
Philip Horan |
M40 |
Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC |
89:07 |
89:03 |
55 |
54 |
33 |
4003 |
Michael Shadwell |
MS |
|
89:16 |
89:14 |
56 |
55 |
15 |
3979 |
Giles Devlin |
M40 |
Fetch Everyone RC |
89:18 |
89:11 |
57 |
56 |
34 |
4246 |
Thomas Mann |
MS |
Queens Park Harriers |
89:24 |
89:22 |
58 |
57 |
35 |
4093 |
Darren Darkins |
MS |
Olney Runners AC |
89:25 |
89:22 |
59 |
58 |
36 |
4203 |
Jake Evans |
MS |
|
89:28 |
89:24 |
60 |
2 |
1 |
3568 |
Lindsay Scott |
FS |
Team East Haddon |
89:28 |
89:20 |
61 |
59 |
8 |
4295 |
David Wallace |
M50 |
|
89:30 |
89:24 |
62 |
60 |
37 |
4476 |
Mark Palser |
MS |
|
89:38 |
89:36 |
63 |
61 |
16 |
3914 |
Paul Clifford-Jones |
M40 |
Redway Runners |
89:53 |
89:50 |
64 |
62 |
38 |
3751 |
Mark Conway |
MS |
|
89:53 |
89:50 |
65 |
63 |
17 |
4421 |
Colin Gaynor |
M40 |
Bishops Stortford RC |
90:20 |
90:15 |
66 |
3 |
2 |
3108 |
Charlotte Hunt |
FS |
|
90:23 |
90:21 |
67 |
64 |
39 |
3975 |
Christian Maxwell |
MS |
|
90:25 |
90:21 |
68 |
65 |
18 |
3392 |
Richard Pillinger |
M40 |
Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC |
90:33 |
90:29 |
69 |
66 |
40 |
3804 |
Rich Crocker |
MS |
|
90:37 |
90:34 |
70 |
67 |
9 |
4376 |
Malcolm Stapleton |
M50 |
Clowne RRC |
90:39 |
90:36 |
71 |
68 |
41 |
3242 |
Iain Davison |
MS |
|
90:43 |
90:40 |
72 |
4 |
3 |
3769 |
Melanie Wood |
FS |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
90:52 |
90:52 |
73 |
69 |
10 |
3571 |
Andy Smith |
M50 |
|
90:52 |
90:47 |
74 |
70 |
42 |
4149 |
Graham Pratt |
MS |
Bedford Harriers AC |
90:55 |
90:51 |
75 |
71 |
43 |
3495 |
Gary Meakin |
MS |
|
91:01 |
90:58 |
76 |
72 |
19 |
4092 |
Michael Kerrigan |
M40 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
91:03 |
91:01 |
77 |
73 |
11 |
3665 |
Graham Woodin |
M50 |
|
91:05 |
90:59 |
78 |
74 |
44 |
4339 |
Samuel Redfern |
MS |
|
91:07 |
91:07 |
79 |
5 |
4 |
4255 |
Paige Tompkins |
FS |
|
91:15 |
91:10 |
80 |
75 |
12 |
3534 |
Tony Gilbert |
M50 |
Bourne Town Harriers |
91:23 |
91:21 |
81 |
76 |
13 |
3224 |
David Forbes |
M50 |
Redway Runners |
91:26 |
91:20 |
82 |
77 |
20 |
3552 |
Martin Gibson |
M40 |
Great Yarmouth Road Runners |
91:27 |
91:22 |
83 |
78 |
1 |
4119 |
Ron Searle |
M60 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
91:30 |
91:27 |
84 |
79 |
14 |
3173 |
Neil McDonald |
M50 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
92:10 |
92:09 |
85 |
80 |
45 |
3097 |
Michael Dobson |
MS |
|
92:11 |
92:04 |
86 |
81 |
46 |
4166 |
William Shippin |
MS |
UKnetrunner |
92:23 |
92:20 |
87 |
82 |
47 |
4144 |
Ashley Rowley |
MS |
|
92:28 |
92:25 |
88 |
83 |
21 |
4192 |
Janusz Smolen |
M40 |
|
92:33 |
92:27 |
89 |
84 |
22 |
4415 |
Guilherme Bueno |
M40 |
|
92:34 |
92:22 |
90 |
6 |
1 |
4220 |
Zoe Kemp |
F35 |
Human Energy AC |
92:41 |
92:37 |
91 |
85 |
48 |
4191 |
Lee Adams |
MS |
Milton Keynes Distance Project |
92:53 |
92:53 |
92 |
86 |
49 |
3019 |
Jacob Tavener |
MS |
|
92:56 |
92:37 |
93 |
87 |
23 |
4304 |
Gareth Deveney |
M40 |
|
92:57 |
92:52 |
94 |
88 |
50 |
3966 |
Kevin Tustain |
MS |
Brackley and District RC |
93:02 |
93:01 |
95 |
7 |
5 |
4164 |
Olivia Baker |
FS |
|
93:03 |
93:01 |
96 |
89 |
51 |
3073 |
Matt Fraher |
MS |
|
93:07 |
92:59 |
97 |
90 |
24 |
4413 |
Phil Mercer |
M40 |
Gade Valley Harriers |
93:09 |
93:05 |
98 |
8 |
2 |
3840 |
Stacey Dransfield |
F35 |
Team East Haddon |
93:11 |
93:03 |
99 |
91 |
52 |
3925 |
Nicholas Dilworth |
MS |
|
93:12 |
93:08 |
100 |
92 |
2 |
3802 |
Bob Johnson |
M60 |
Gala Harriers |
93:20 |
93:16 |
101 |
93 |
25 |
3520 |
Sam Daniells |
M40 |
Redway Runners |
93:21 |
93:16 |
102 |
94 |
26 |
3510 |
Darren Haydon |
M40 |
Redway Runners |
93:23 |
93:15 |
103 |
95 |
53 |
4354 |
Simon Baker |
MS |
Redway Runners |
93:27 |
93:24 |
104 |
96 |
15 |
3509 |
Martin Pritchard |
M50 |
Shenley Striders |
93:39 |
93:35 |
105 |
97 |
27 |
3636 |
James Keogh |
M40 |
North Herts RRC |
93:50 |
93:41 |
106 |
98 |
28 |
3427 |
Jose Santos |
M40 |
Dunstable RRC |
94:02 |
93:54 |
107 |
99 |
54 |
4190 |
Mattia Barcellona |
MS |
|
94:05 |
93:55 |
108 |
100 |
29 |
3030 |
Chris Nicholson |
M40 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
94:09 |
94:06 |
109 |
101 |
55 |
4317 |
John Flanagan |
MS |
Redway Runners |
94:11 |
94:05 |
110 |
102 |
56 |
4189 |
Andrew Potter |
MS |
Redway Runners |
94:13 |
94:01 |
111 |
103 |
30 |
3050 |
Kevin Brown |
M40 |
Buckingham & Stowe RC |
94:15 |
94:09 |
112 |
104 |
31 |
3318 |
Gregory Brown |
M40 |
|
94:18 |
94:02 |
113 |
105 |
32 |
3820 |
Andy Wilkins |
M40 |
Harpenden Arrows RC |
94:20 |
94:15 |
114 |
106 |
33 |
3660 |
Richard Goodwin |
M40 |
|
94:21 |
94:14 |
115 |
107 |
16 |
3806 |
Phil Atkins |
M50 |
Redway Runners |
94:29 |
94:20 |
116 |
108 |
57 |
3521 |
Steve Martin |
MS |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
94:30 |
94:26 |
117 |
109 |
58 |
4385 |
Daniel Sibley |
MS |
|
94:34 |
94:31 |
118 |
9 |
3 |
3599 |
Emma Hobbs |
F35 |
Harpenden Arrows RC |
94:35 |
94:31 |
119 |
110 |
59 |
4001 |
Kieran Mcgovern |
MS |
Redway Runners |
94:40 |
94:34 |
120 |
111 |
60 |
3228 |
Josh Golding |
MS |
Kettering Town Harriers |
94:41 |
94:25 |
121 |
112 |
61 |
3989 |
Gary Smith |
MS |
Boxfit Tri |
94:41 |
94:37 |
122 |
113 |
62 |
3740 |
Andy Latham |
MS |
|
94:42 |
94:37 |
123 |
114 |
63 |
4185 |
Marcin Lapucha |
MS |
|
94:46 |
94:39 |
124 |
115 |
34 |
4118 |
Rob Cooper |
M40 |
|
94:50 |
94:42 |
125 |
116 |
64 |
4341 |
Lee Henderson |
MS |
|
94:52 |
94:45 |
126 |
117 |
65 |
3264 |
Chris Erridge |
MS |
|
94:56 |
94:52 |
127 |
118 |
66 |
3240 |
Mohammad Basharat |
MS |
|
95:08 |
95:08 |
128 |
119 |
35 |
3547 |
Doug Gray |
M40 |
|
95:11 |
95:02 |
129 |
120 |
36 |
3387 |
Paul Adams |
M40 |
|
95:21 |
95:14 |
130 |
121 |
17 |
3625 |
Dean Lewis |
M50 |
|
95:25 |
95:23 |
131 |
122 |
67 |
3410 |
James Roberts |
MS |
|
95:31 |
95:23 |
132 |
123 |
68 |
3793 |
Alex Tulip |
MS |
|
95:33 |
95:23 |
133 |
124 |
69 |
3414 |
Louis Jones |
MS |
|
95:42 |
95:35 |
134 |
125 |
37 |
3714 |
Lee Bruce |
M40 |
|
95:57 |
95:51 |
135 |
10 |
6 |
3957 |
Lucy Chisholm |
FS |
|
96:03 |
95:57 |
136 |
126 |
18 |
3813 |
Grahame Brown |
M50 |
|
96:09 |
96:05 |
137 |
127 |
70 |
3801 |
Nick Burke |
MS |
|
96:16 |
96:07 |
138 |
128 |
71 |
3815 |
Tom Clark |
MS |
Leighton Fun Runners |
96:17 |
96:00 |
139 |
129 |
38 |
4344 |
Ant Dwight |
M40 |
|
96:26 |
96:21 |
140 |
130 |
72 |
3311 |
Andrew Redden |
MS |
Wellingborough & District AC |
96:39 |
96:33 |
141 |
131 |
19 |
3825 |
Mark Nightingale |
M50 |
|
96:43 |
96:34 |
142 |
132 |
39 |
4080 |
Richard Underhill |
M40 |
|
96:50 |
96:43 |
143 |
133 |
40 |
4240 |
Andrew Jungwirth |
M40 |
|
96:52 |
96:44 |
144 |
134 |
73 |
3873 |
Robert Kettleborough |
MS |
Horsforth Harriers |
96:54 |
96:39 |
145 |
11 |
4 |
4101 |
Marcela Gracova |
F35 |
|
96:54 |
96:46 |
146 |
135 |
20 |
3664 |
Terry Allen |
M50 |
Wootton Road Runners |
96:55 |
96:45 |
147 |
12 |
7 |
3005 |
Emma Price |
FS |
Riverside Runners |
96:56 |
96:43 |
148 |
136 |
74 |
3744 |
Ben Moseby |
MS |
|
96:57 |
96:47 |
149 |
137 |
75 |
4371 |
Keith Gillespie |
MS |
Yaxley Runners & Joggers |
96:57 |
96:45 |
150 |
138 |
41 |
3147 |
Mark Arnold |
M40 |
|
97:04 |
96:56 |
151 |
139 |
21 |
3963 |
Paul Whitehead |
M50 |
|
97:25 |
97:07 |
152 |
140 |
42 |
4129 |
Jim Mccormick |
M40 |
|
97:26 |
97:16 |
153 |
141 |
22 |
3531 |
Martin Horgan |
M50 |
Redway Runners |
97:27 |
97:14 |
154 |
142 |
76 |
3753 |
David Fenton |
MS |
|
97:40 |
97:32 |
155 |
13 |
8 |
4157 |
Lorna Castle |
FS |
Royston Runners |
97:45 |
97:32 |
156 |
143 |
43 |
3774 |
Matt Cottrell |
M40 |
Wootton Road Runners |
98:16 |
97:58 |
157 |
144 |
44 |
4337 |
Jamie Sircom |
M40 |
Halesowen A & CC |
98:20 |
98:04 |
158 |
145 |
77 |
3089 |
Richard Bond |
MS |
|
98:23 |
98:14 |
159 |
146 |
23 |
3400 |
Chitra Dunn |
M50 |
Harpenden Arrows RC |
98:32 |
98:28 |
160 |
147 |
78 |
4128 |
Marc Jones |
MS |
Dacorum & Tring AC |
98:41 |
98:21 |
161 |
148 |
79 |
4138 |
David Pallas |
MS |
|
98:49 |
98:33 |
162 |
149 |
80 |
3738 |
Stuart Cox |
MS |
|
98:52 |
98:37 |
163 |
150 |
81 |
3196 |
Christopher Huggins |
MS |
|
98:55 |
98:40 |
164 |
151 |
45 |
3501 |
Paul Stephens |
M40 |
Redway Runners |
98:57 |
98:52 |
165 |
14 |
9 |
3116 |
Khloe Campbell |
FS |
Desford Striders |
99:03 |
98:45 |
166 |
152 |
82 |
4312 |
Daniel Browne |
MS |
Ironman Bob's Allstars |
99:04 |
98:58 |
167 |
153 |
24 |
3181 |
Alan Roberts |
M50 |
Vale of Aylesbury AC |
99:08 |
99:03 |
168 |
154 |
46 |
3143 |
Dan Cooper |
M40 |
|
99:10 |
99:02 |
169 |
155 |
83 |
3559 |
Karl Blythe |
MS |
|
99:11 |
98:36 |
170 |
156 |
84 |
3726 |
Arik Johnstone |
MS |
Redway Runners |
99:12 |
99:03 |
171 |
157 |
47 |
3762 |
Chris Lakeland |
M40 |
|
99:17 |
99:09 |
172 |
15 |
2 |
3904 |
Lisa Dixon |
F45 |
Desford Striders |
99:19 |
99:02 |
173 |
158 |
85 |
4156 |
Gareth Warren |
MS |
Redway Runners |
99:21 |
99:06 |
174 |
16 |
5 |
3592 |
Julia Totton |
F35 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
99:22 |
99:08 |
175 |
159 |
48 |
3561 |
Graham Edwards |
M40 |
Stamford Striders |
99:26 |
99:12 |
176 |
160 |
49 |
4433 |
Nick Booth |
M40 |
|
99:35 |
99:16 |
177 |
161 |
86 |
3814 |
Jakob Van Bezooijen |
MS |
|
99:39 |
99:19 |
178 |
17 |
6 |
3680 |
Suzy Lovett |
F35 |
|
99:44 |
99:33 |
179 |
162 |
50 |
4140 |
Aaron Glue |
M40 |
|
99:48 |
99:29 |
180 |
163 |
51 |
3632 |
Toby Cartwright |
M40 |
Brackley and District RC |
99:55 |
99:39 |
181 |
164 |
87 |
3749 |
Rob Tyers |
MS |
|
1:40:00 |
99:40 |
182 |
165 |
88 |
4122 |
Dave Tansley |
MS |
|
1:40:06 |
1:40:02 |
183 |
166 |
25 |
3086 |
Felix Canovas |
M50 |
|
1:40:11 |
99:52 |
184 |
18 |
7 |
3033 |
Joanne Jones |
F35 |
|
1:40:14 |
1:40:04 |
185 |
19 |
8 |
4370 |
Liz O'Keeffe |
F35 |
Tring RC |
1:40:17 |
1:40:09 |
186 |
20 |
9 |
3251 |
Stephanie Potter |
F35 |
|
1:40:25 |
1:40:15 |
187 |
167 |
52 |
3321 |
Eamonn Mctague |
M40 |
|
1:40:28 |
1:40:16 |
188 |
168 |
89 |
3988 |
Richard Dutton |
MS |
|
1:40:29 |
1:40:17 |
189 |
21 |
10 |
3712 |
Sophie Thrussell |
FS |
North Herts RRC |
1:40:33 |
1:40:23 |
190 |
169 |
90 |
4126 |
Thomas Perridge |
MS |
|
1:40:33 |
1:39:59 |
191 |
170 |
53 |
3995 |
Dan Rogers |
M40 |
|
1:40:36 |
1:40:30 |
192 |
171 |
91 |
4467 |
Josh Drew |
MS |
|
1:40:36 |
1:40:25 |
193 |
22 |
3 |
3818 |
Linda Morgan |
F45 |
|
1:40:37 |
1:40:24 |
194 |
172 |
26 |
4316 |
Duncan Mitchell |
M50 |
|
1:40:39 |
1:40:28 |
195 |
173 |
54 |
4473 |
Will Law |
M40 |
|
1:40:39 |
1:40:39 |
196 |
174 |
55 |
3514 |
Paul Ellis |
M40 |
|
1:40:42 |
1:40:28 |
197 |
175 |
3 |
3968 |
Michael Clark |
M60 |
Leighton Fun Runners |
1:40:45 |
1:40:28 |
198 |
176 |
92 |
4282 |
Nick Watton |
MS |
|
1:40:47 |
1:40:42 |
199 |
23 |
11 |
3583 |
Paige Hobbs |
FS |
|
1:40:51 |
1:40:37 |
200 |
177 |
93 |
4088 |
Daniel Novo |
MS |
|
1:40:52 |
1:40:39 |
201 |
178 |
27 |
3788 |
Henry Garthwaite |
M50 |
|
1:40:55 |
1:40:41 |
202 |
179 |
94 |
3255 |
Ben Hogan |
MS |
|
1:40:59 |
1:40:45 |
203 |
180 |
56 |
3677 |
Darren Vincent |
M40 |
|
1:41:09 |
1:40:53 |
204 |
181 |
28 |
3269 |
Martin Brent |
M50 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
1:41:11 |
1:40:57 |
205 |
182 |
57 |
4107 |
Wayne Gibbard |
M40 |
|
1:41:19 |
1:40:50 |
206 |
183 |
95 |
4168 |
George Bridgman |
MS |
|
1:41:25 |
1:41:06 |
207 |
184 |
96 |
3948 |
Christopher Rogers |
MS |
|
1:41:26 |
1:41:13 |
208 |
185 |
58 |
4319 |
Matt Thorn |
M40 |
Olney Runners AC |
1:41:30 |
1:41:11 |
209 |
186 |
97 |
3418 |
Zafran Jones |
MS |
|
1:41:41 |
1:41:24 |
210 |
187 |
98 |
3959 |
Soroj Ali |
MS |
|
1:41:42 |
1:39:52 |
211 |
188 |
99 |
3214 |
Daniel Mackay |
MS |
|
1:41:51 |
1:41:32 |
212 |
24 |
10 |
3692 |
Jessica Anstee |
F35 |
Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC |
1:41:54 |
1:41:35 |
213 |
189 |
29 |
3878 |
Ian Pulford |
M50 |
Redway Runners |
1:41:55 |
1:41:44 |
214 |
190 |
100 |
3931 |
Craig Manning |
MS |
|
1:41:55 |
1:41:44 |
215 |
191 |
4 |
3403 |
Peter Huart |
M60 |
|
1:42:01 |
1:41:50 |
216 |
25 |
11 |
3077 |
Louise Birkett-Swan |
F35 |
Wootton Road Runners |
1:42:09 |
1:41:52 |
217 |
192 |
30 |
3709 |
Adam Ziya |
M50 |
Redway Runners |
1:42:09 |
1:41:56 |
218 |
193 |
59 |
3294 |
Alan Patrick |
M40 |
Sphinx AC |
1:42:15 |
1:41:55 |
219 |
194 |
60 |
3790 |
Matt Eckett |
M40 |
East Haddon / NTri |
1:42:23 |
1:42:13 |
220 |
195 |
61 |
4159 |
Anthony Challinor |
M40 |
|
1:42:27 |
1:42:09 |
221 |
196 |
101 |
3596 |
James Stawniczy |
MS |
|
1:42:30 |
1:42:19 |
222 |
197 |
102 |
3402 |
Alexander Bulger |
MS |
Northants Tri |
1:42:37 |
1:42:19 |
223 |
26 |
12 |
4314 |
Laura Wilden |
F35 |
|
1:42:37 |
1:42:22 |
224 |
198 |
103 |
4409 |
Chris Butler |
MS |
Bearbrook Running Club |
1:42:38 |
1:42:27 |
225 |
27 |
4 |
3372 |
Mary Ellen Blower |
F45 |
|
1:42:39 |
1:42:30 |
226 |
199 |
104 |
3540 |
Harrison Broom |
MS |
Clapham Chasers RC |
1:42:43 |
1:42:43 |
227 |
200 |
105 |
3618 |
Harry Gillan |
MS |
Dacorum & Tring AC |
1:42:43 |
1:42:23 |
228 |
28 |
12 |
4320 |
Eleanor Buck |
FS |
Queens Park Harriers |
1:42:46 |
1:42:28 |
229 |
201 |
62 |
3243 |
Peter Moor |
M40 |
Northampton Road Runners |
1:42:47 |
1:42:34 |
230 |
202 |
106 |
3268 |
James Adams |
MS |
Ware Joggers |
1:42:49 |
1:42:37 |
231 |
203 |
63 |
3743 |
David Lewis |
M40 |
|
1:42:51 |
1:42:36 |
232 |
204 |
64 |
3604 |
Jesus Villanueva Guisado |
M40 |
|
1:42:54 |
1:42:42 |
233 |
205 |
107 |
3256 |
Robert Norman |
MS |
Shenley Striders |
1:43:23 |
1:42:48 |
234 |
206 |
65 |
3491 |
Rob Cooke |
M40 |
|
1:43:24 |
1:43:09 |
235 |
207 |
108 |
3218 |
Vincent Orrey |
MS |
|
1:43:43 |
1:43:30 |
236 |
208 |
109 |
3898 |
Robert Whaley |
MS |
|
1:43:47 |
1:43:25 |
237 |
209 |
66 |
4153 |
Michael Elvin |
M40 |
Northampton Road Runners |
1:43:50 |
1:43:35 |
238 |
210 |
67 |
3759 |
Steve Martin |
M40 |
|
1:43:51 |
1:43:41 |
239 |
211 |
110 |
3517 |
Ross Billington |
MS |
|
1:43:57 |
1:43:52 |
240 |
212 |
31 |
3977 |
Laurent Davesne |
M50 |
|
1:44:02 |
1:43:45 |
241 |
213 |
111 |
3135 |
Ben Woolley |
MS |
|
1:44:11 |
1:43:47 |
242 |
29 |
5 |
3191 |
Cath Ball |
F45 |
|
1:44:13 |
1:43:54 |
243 |
214 |
112 |
3249 |
Grzegorz Zajac |
MS |
|
1:44:14 |
1:43:55 |
244 |
215 |
68 |
3227 |
Martin Ward |
M40 |
|
1:44:15 |
1:44:04 |
245 |
216 |
69 |
4271 |
Simon Parsons |
M40 |
|
1:44:18 |
1:43:50 |
246 |
30 |
13 |
4356 |
Sophie French |
FS |
|
1:44:18 |
1:43:52 |
247 |
217 |
113 |
3937 |
John Cousin |
MS |
|
1:44:20 |
1:43:57 |
248 |
218 |
114 |
3932 |
Ben Cousin |
MS |
|
1:44:20 |
1:43:58 |
249 |
219 |
115 |
3059 |
Paul Kinge |
MS |
|
1:44:22 |
1:43:54 |
250 |
220 |
116 |
3682 |
Atsushi Wada |
MS |
|
1:44:23 |
1:43:59 |
251 |
221 |
70 |
3095 |
Kevin Freeman |
M40 |
|
1:44:26 |
1:44:03 |
252 |
222 |
71 |
3065 |
Gary Brown |
M40 |
|
1:44:30 |
1:43:39 |
253 |
223 |
117 |
3978 |
Martin Summerscales |
MS |
|
1:44:31 |
1:44:13 |
254 |
31 |
14 |
4405 |
Emily Dove |
FS |
|
1:44:32 |
1:44:15 |
255 |
224 |
32 |
3543 |
David Kingstone |
M50 |
Shenley Striders |
1:44:35 |
1:44:00 |
256 |
32 |
13 |
4268 |
Amy Butler |
F35 |
Olney Runners AC |
1:44:40 |
1:44:21 |
257 |
225 |
33 |
3279 |
Cameron Lawson |
M50 |
|
1:44:41 |
1:44:41 |
258 |
33 |
6 |
3847 |
Lisa Shepherd |
F45 |
Redway Runners |
1:44:45 |
1:44:18 |
259 |
226 |
72 |
4382 |
Rick Wilkinson |
M40 |
|
1:44:52 |
1:44:25 |
260 |
227 |
118 |
3542 |
Lu He |
MS |
|
1:44:53 |
1:43:13 |
261 |
228 |
73 |
3718 |
Paul Gunnett |
M40 |
|
1:44:55 |
1:44:27 |
262 |
34 |
7 |
3006 |
Joanne Willetts |
F45 |
|
1:44:58 |
1:44:37 |
263 |
35 |
15 |
3357 |
Laura Robinson |
FS |
|
1:44:58 |
1:44:37 |
264 |
229 |
34 |
3254 |
Simon Pinchin |
M50 |
|
1:45:04 |
1:44:44 |
265 |
230 |
74 |
3523 |
Jon Colwill |
M40 |
|
1:45:10 |
1:44:45 |
266 |
231 |
119 |
3597 |
Sebastian Timms |
MS |
|
1:45:12 |
1:44:49 |
267 |
232 |
120 |
3330 |
Stevan Rivoal |
MS |
|
1:45:14 |
1:44:54 |
268 |
233 |
35 |
4372 |
Andrew Wade |
M50 |
Stamford Striders |
1:45:15 |
1:45:02 |
269 |
234 |
75 |
3698 |
Will Harvey |
M40 |
|
1:45:16 |
1:45:01 |
270 |
36 |
16 |
3343 |
Luke Taylor |
FS |
|
1:45:20 |
1:44:47 |
271 |
235 |
76 |
4315 |
Marc-Stuart Mclening |
M40 |
|
1:45:24 |
1:45:03 |
272 |
236 |
121 |
4283 |
Duncan Wells |
MS |
|
1:45:24 |
1:44:34 |
273 |
237 |
122 |
3690 |
Thomas Parry |
MS |
|
1:45:25 |
1:44:53 |
274 |
238 |
123 |
3204 |
Michael Colton |
MS |
|
1:45:26 |
1:45:16 |
275 |
239 |
36 |
3411 |
James Derrill |
M50 |
|
1:45:27 |
1:45:13 |
276 |
240 |
77 |
3261 |
Nik Davey |
M40 |
Wootton Road Runners |
1:45:31 |
1:45:14 |
277 |
241 |
124 |
4340 |
Ben Owen |
MS |
|
1:45:34 |
1:45:11 |
278 |
242 |
78 |
4259 |
Gary Jacobs |
M40 |
Redway Runners |
1:45:34 |
1:45:10 |
279 |
243 |
79 |
4478 |
Jonni Suckling |
M40 |
|
1:45:34 |
1:45:12 |
280 |
244 |
80 |
4465 |
Simon Allchin |
M40 |
|
1:45:34 |
1:45:12 |
281 |
245 |
125 |
3858 |
Stephen Miller |
MS |
|
1:45:36 |
1:45:19 |
282 |
37 |
14 |
3377 |
Kirsty Keiller |
F35 |
|
1:45:38 |
1:45:05 |
283 |
38 |
17 |
3066 |
Hayley Gill |
FS |
|
1:45:40 |
1:45:15 |
284 |
246 |
126 |
3368 |
Andrew Warburton |
MS |
|
1:45:41 |
1:45:20 |
285 |
39 |
8 |
3327 |
Samantha Moroney |
F45 |
Redway Runners |
1:45:42 |
1:45:26 |
286 |
247 |
81 |
3213 |
Daniel Maddox |
M40 |
|
1:45:46 |
1:45:46 |
287 |
248 |
127 |
4197 |
Gianpaolo Scaiano |
MS |
|
1:45:53 |
1:45:39 |
288 |
249 |
37 |
3528 |
Iain Clark |
M50 |
|
1:45:56 |
1:45:32 |
289 |
250 |
5 |
3096 |
Geoff Harman |
M60 |
|
1:46:00 |
1:45:35 |
290 |
251 |
38 |
3151 |
Andrew Valentine |
M50 |
|
1:46:07 |
1:45:24 |
291 |
40 |
15 |
3282 |
Claire Abel |
F35 |
Maldwyn Harriers |
1:46:17 |
1:45:57 |
292 |
252 |
128 |
3208 |
Siphe Nondoda |
MS |
|
1:46:18 |
1:45:58 |
293 |
253 |
39 |
3148 |
Stuart Geekie |
M50 |
|
1:46:19 |
1:45:54 |
294 |
41 |
9 |
3365 |
Carolyn Whiley |
F45 |
|
1:46:19 |
1:45:54 |
295 |
254 |
40 |
3340 |
Adewale Kadiri |
M50 |
Redway Runners |
1:46:21 |
1:45:49 |
296 |
255 |
129 |
4127 |
Gabor Banfai |
MS |
Redway Runners |
1:46:21 |
1:45:42 |
297 |
256 |
41 |
4137 |
Philip Gazard |
M50 |
|
1:46:28 |
1:46:11 |
298 |
257 |
130 |
3866 |
Ryan Dempsey |
MS |
|
1:46:32 |
1:46:09 |
299 |
42 |
16 |
4105 |
Debbie Shipley |
F35 |
|
1:46:35 |
1:46:21 |
300 |
43 |
17 |
3808 |
Jacqui Morland |
F35 |
Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC |
1:46:42 |
1:46:08 |
301 |
44 |
18 |
3856 |
Emmeline Gray |
FS |
|
1:46:42 |
1:46:19 |
302 |
258 |
42 |
3390 |
Adrian Gilbert |
M50 |
|
1:46:43 |
1:45:38 |
303 |
45 |
19 |
4417 |
Tara Hamilton |
FS |
|
1:46:43 |
1:46:07 |
304 |
46 |
20 |
3424 |
Jemma Roughley |
FS |
Redway Runners |
1:46:45 |
1:46:17 |
305 |
259 |
131 |
3888 |
Marcin Murawski |
MS |
|
1:46:52 |
1:46:34 |
306 |
260 |
132 |
4273 |
David Lee |
MS |
Buckingham & Stowe RC |
1:46:53 |
1:46:44 |
307 |
261 |
82 |
3619 |
Nathan Anstee |
M40 |
|
1:46:58 |
1:46:44 |
308 |
262 |
133 |
3839 |
Todd Gill |
MS |
|
1:46:58 |
1:46:33 |
309 |
263 |
134 |
3474 |
Tom Cheetham |
MS |
|
1:47:01 |
1:46:35 |
310 |
264 |
83 |
3155 |
Donovan Rothman |
M40 |
Redway Runners |
1:47:01 |
1:46:34 |
311 |
47 |
18 |
4258 |
Julie Freeland |
F35 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
1:47:03 |
1:46:49 |
312 |
265 |
135 |
3026 |
George Dwight |
MS |
Highworth RC |
1:47:12 |
1:47:04 |
313 |
266 |
136 |
3004 |
Alex Mead |
MS |
|
1:47:26 |
1:47:04 |
314 |
267 |
137 |
4263 |
Jack Powell |
MS |
|
1:47:33 |
1:47:14 |
315 |
268 |
43 |
3533 |
Jason Jordan |
M50 |
|
1:47:34 |
1:47:09 |
316 |
48 |
10 |
3035 |
Viv Black |
F45 |
|
1:47:41 |
1:46:57 |
317 |
269 |
84 |
3487 |
Robbie Sargent |
M40 |
|
1:47:52 |
1:47:24 |
318 |
270 |
44 |
3869 |
Jon Hunt |
M50 |
Redway Runners |
1:48:02 |
1:47:29 |
319 |
271 |
85 |
3436 |
Peter Taylor |
M40 |
Bromsgrove & Redditch AC |
1:48:10 |
1:47:43 |
320 |
272 |
138 |
3258 |
Michael Mcmanus |
MS |
|
1:48:13 |
1:47:53 |
321 |
273 |
139 |
3541 |
Hector Gonzalez |
MS |
|
1:48:13 |
1:47:30 |
322 |
274 |
140 |
3581 |
Graham Clark |
MS |
|
1:48:18 |
1:48:12 |
323 |
275 |
86 |
3502 |
Darren Knight |
M40 |
|
1:48:21 |
1:48:02 |
324 |
276 |
141 |
4238 |
Martyn Barnes |
MS |
|
1:48:21 |
1:47:57 |
325 |
277 |
6 |
3783 |
Bernard Garvey |
M60 |
Redway Runners |
1:48:25 |
1:47:54 |
326 |
278 |
87 |
3833 |
Gavin Eyles |
M40 |
|
1:48:25 |
1:46:43 |
327 |
279 |
7 |
4407 |
Paul Smart |
M60 |
Human Energy AC |
1:48:30 |
1:48:05 |
328 |
49 |
19 |
3060 |
Nicola Walton |
F35 |
|
1:48:38 |
1:48:15 |
329 |
280 |
45 |
4412 |
Joe Bremer |
M50 |
|
1:48:42 |
1:48:13 |
330 |
281 |
88 |
4227 |
Neil Wilson |
M40 |
Derwent Runners |
1:48:44 |
1:48:06 |
331 |
282 |
46 |
3048 |
Jim Eastment |
M50 |
Redway Runners |
1:48:50 |
1:48:06 |
332 |
283 |
89 |
3564 |
Dan Shipley |
M40 |
Up and Runners |
1:48:52 |
1:48:23 |
333 |
284 |
142 |
4142 |
Thomas Benjamin |
MS |
|
1:48:53 |
1:47:38 |
334 |
50 |
21 |
4228 |
Laura James |
FS |
|
1:48:54 |
1:48:30 |
335 |
51 |
22 |
4030 |
Lucy Hacking |
FS |
|
1:48:55 |
1:48:25 |
336 |
285 |
143 |
3620 |
Richie Lannon |
MS |
Redway Runners |
1:48:57 |
1:48:30 |
337 |
52 |
23 |
3437 |
Lauren Atkins |
FS |
Redway Runners |
1:48:57 |
1:48:31 |
338 |
286 |
90 |
3248 |
Marc Loisel |
M40 |
|
1:49:07 |
1:48:40 |
339 |
53 |
20 |
3359 |
Anna Bruce |
F35 |
|
1:49:10 |
1:48:46 |
340 |
287 |
47 |
3217 |
Alex Chan |
M50 |
Redway Runners |
1:49:20 |
1:48:56 |
341 |
288 |
91 |
3438 |
Conor Ward |
M40 |
|
1:49:20 |
1:48:52 |
342 |
289 |
92 |
3430 |
Tony Walker |
M40 |
|
1:49:21 |
1:48:53 |
343 |
54 |
21 |
4073 |
Emma Way |
F35 |
|
1:49:22 |
1:48:42 |
344 |
290 |
93 |
4125 |
Matt Sirrell |
M40 |
|
1:49:22 |
1:48:49 |
345 |
291 |
144 |
3678 |
Jack Deuchar |
MS |
|
1:49:24 |
1:49:08 |
346 |
292 |
94 |
3134 |
Ian Weatherburn |
M40 |
|
1:49:25 |
1:48:51 |
347 |
293 |
95 |
3207 |
Gerry Kirke |
M40 |
|
1:49:27 |
1:48:56 |
348 |
294 |
96 |
3771 |
Steve Nicoll |
M40 |
|
1:49:33 |
1:49:17 |
349 |
295 |
145 |
3850 |
Jon Moffet |
MS |
|
1:49:35 |
1:49:00 |
350 |
296 |
146 |
3305 |
Aaron Duffy |
MS |
|
1:49:36 |
1:49:00 |
351 |
55 |
22 |
4062 |
Elena Martin |
F35 |
|
1:49:39 |
1:48:56 |
352 |
56 |
11 |
3363 |
Danyel Marsland |
F45 |
|
1:49:42 |
1:49:07 |
353 |
297 |
97 |
4077 |
Dave Mundy |
M40 |
|
1:49:42 |
1:49:13 |
354 |
298 |
98 |
3901 |
Ian Robinson |
M40 |
|
1:49:44 |
1:49:16 |
355 |
299 |
99 |
4102 |
Hugh Kirke |
M40 |
|
1:49:45 |
1:49:13 |
356 |
300 |
100 |
3515 |
Paul Eccles |
M40 |
|
1:49:45 |
1:49:12 |
357 |
301 |
101 |
3184 |
Peter Clark |
M40 |
|
1:49:46 |
1:49:18 |
358 |
302 |
147 |
4464 |
Neil Adcock |
MS |
|
1:49:48 |
1:49:22 |
359 |
57 |
24 |
4468 |
Sarah Funderbunk |
FS |
|
1:49:48 |
1:49:22 |
360 |
303 |
48 |
3432 |
Nigel Syson |
M50 |
|
1:49:50 |
1:49:31 |
361 |
304 |
148 |
3570 |
Stewart Dorrell |
MS |
|
1:49:54 |
1:49:14 |
362 |
58 |
23 |
4182 |
Maria Williams |
F35 |
Leighton Buzzard AC |
1:49:57 |
1:49:32 |
363 |
305 |
102 |
4183 |
Shaun Wilson |
M40 |
|
1:49:58 |
1:49:35 |
364 |
306 |
49 |
3351 |
Karl Shirley |
M50 |
|
1:50:01 |
1:49:55 |
365 |
307 |
50 |
4091 |
Jeremy Philpott |
M50 |
|
1:50:06 |
1:49:38 |
366 |
308 |
149 |
4438 |
Alastair Cameron |
MS |
Redway Runners |
1:50:07 |
1:49:45 |
367 |
309 |
103 |
3877 |
Stuart Milne |
M40 |
|
1:50:08 |
1:49:41 |
368 |
310 |
150 |
4364 |
Anthony Baker |
MS |
Daventry Road Runners |
1:50:09 |
1:49:36 |
369 |
311 |
8 |
3045 |
Geoff Parker |
M60 |
|
1:50:12 |
1:49:48 |
370 |
312 |
104 |
3303 |
Matthew Hopkins |
M40 |
|
1:50:32 |
1:49:56 |
371 |
313 |
51 |
4178 |
Rob Lisanti |
M50 |
Buckingham & Stowe RC |
1:50:33 |
1:49:53 |
372 |
59 |
12 |
4236 |
Nicky Ford |
F45 |
Redway Runners |
1:50:36 |
1:50:10 |
373 |
60 |
24 |
3341 |
Caroline Davies |
F35 |
|
1:50:37 |
1:50:03 |
374 |
314 |
151 |
3244 |
Paul Smith |
MS |
|
1:50:40 |
1:50:07 |
375 |
61 |
25 |
4347 |
Katie Ruditis |
F35 |
Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC |
1:50:42 |
1:50:08 |
376 |
315 |
52 |
3348 |
Andrew Mallery |
M50 |
|
1:50:42 |
1:50:05 |
377 |
316 |
152 |
3553 |
Zach Bryan |
MS |
|
1:50:47 |
1:49:56 |
378 |
317 |
153 |
3537 |
Alex Wentworth |
MS |
|
1:50:49 |
1:50:05 |
379 |
318 |
154 |
3765 |
Jack Brereton |
MS |
|
1:50:49 |
1:50:20 |
380 |
319 |
155 |
4235 |
Leonardo Borges |
MS |
|
1:50:51 |
1:49:33 |
381 |
320 |
53 |
3091 |
Kevin Bones |
M50 |
|
1:50:53 |
1:50:20 |
382 |
321 |
156 |
3781 |
Joel Marks |
MS |
|
1:50:53 |
1:50:43 |
383 |
322 |
157 |
3336 |
Tom Andrews |
MS |
|
1:50:57 |
1:50:50 |
384 |
62 |
13 |
3697 |
Diane Kubok |
F45 |
Sweatshop Running Community |
1:50:58 |
1:50:36 |
385 |
323 |
158 |
3435 |
Phil Walker |
MS |
|
1:50:58 |
1:50:58 |
386 |
324 |
105 |
3494 |
Brian Haig |
M40 |
|
1:51:02 |
1:50:32 |
387 |
63 |
26 |
4213 |
Jodie Pinkney |
F35 |
|
1:51:07 |
1:50:15 |
388 |
64 |
25 |
3070 |
Claire Poat |
FS |
|
1:51:08 |
1:50:23 |
389 |
325 |
159 |
4411 |
Runner 4411 |
MS |
|
1:51:12 |
1:50:57 |
390 |
326 |
160 |
3889 |
Goncalo Brett |
MS |
|
1:51:13 |
1:50:47 |
391 |
327 |
161 |
3054 |
Mr Dresner |
MS |
|
1:51:14 |
1:50:46 |
392 |
328 |
106 |
3067 |
Toby Gauvain |
M40 |
|
1:51:15 |
1:50:43 |
393 |
329 |
107 |
3310 |
Paul Ward |
M40 |
Team Balancise |
1:51:20 |
1:51:05 |
394 |
330 |
54 |
3277 |
Matt Marsh |
M50 |
|
1:51:20 |
1:50:49 |
395 |
331 |
162 |
3608 |
Max Chappel |
MS |
|
1:51:25 |
1:50:51 |
396 |
332 |
108 |
4348 |
Warwick Payne |
M40 |
Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC |
1:51:26 |
1:50:43 |
397 |
65 |
14 |
3041 |
Gillian Adamson |
F45 |
Redway Runners |
1:51:29 |
1:50:50 |
398 |
333 |
109 |
3471 |
Raymond Imasiku |
M40 |
|
1:51:33 |
1:51:14 |
399 |
334 |
110 |
3463 |
Gary Howard |
M40 |
Redway Runners |
1:51:35 |
1:51:03 |
400 |
335 |
111 |
3281 |
Richard Helson |
M40 |
|
1:51:36 |
1:51:06 |
401 |
336 |
112 |
4106 |
Jason Coates |
M40 |
|
1:51:37 |
1:51:26 |
402 |
337 |
163 |
3903 |
Ricardo Borges |
MS |
|
1:51:39 |
1:50:21 |
403 |
338 |
113 |
4251 |
Steven Pearce |
M40 |
|
1:51:46 |
1:51:16 |
404 |
339 |
114 |
3328 |
Andy Collins |
M40 |
Redway Runners |
1:51:48 |
1:51:08 |
405 |
340 |
164 |
3591 |
David Bertola |
MS |
|
1:51:51 |
1:50:59 |
406 |
341 |
115 |
3206 |
Luigi Palladini |
M40 |
|
1:51:53 |
1:51:30 |
407 |
342 |
116 |
3885 |
Chris Donovan |
M40 |
|
1:51:54 |
1:51:26 |
408 |
343 |
165 |
4216 |
Akshak Sharma |
MS |
|
1:51:55 |
1:51:48 |
409 |
344 |
166 |
4429 |
Runner 4429 |
MS |
|
1:51:56 |
1:51:20 |
410 |
345 |
167 |
4229 |
Niall Smith |
MS |
|
1:51:56 |
1:50:39 |
411 |
346 |
117 |
3467 |
Richard Ball |
M40 |
|
1:51:58 |
1:51:33 |
412 |
347 |
118 |
4155 |
Rick Harris |
M40 |
|
1:52:03 |
1:51:22 |
413 |
66 |
15 |
3139 |
Nadine Wright |
F45 |
|
1:52:05 |
1:51:35 |
414 |
348 |
119 |
3280 |
Barry Sapsworth |
M40 |
|
1:52:07 |
1:52:07 |
415 |
349 |
168 |
4169 |
Ben Crawley |
MS |
|
1:52:09 |
1:51:37 |
416 |
350 |
55 |
3741 |
Martin Moriarty |
M50 |
|
1:52:10 |
1:51:38 |
417 |
351 |
120 |
3492 |
Steve Gordon |
M40 |
|
1:52:11 |
1:51:22 |
418 |
67 |
26 |
4428 |
Luisa Puzella |
FS |
|
1:52:30 |
1:52:00 |
419 |
352 |
121 |
3397 |
Alan Winn |
M40 |
|
1:52:33 |
1:52:09 |
420 |
353 |
122 |
4136 |
Paul Munday |
M40 |
Redway Runners |
1:52:36 |
1:52:11 |
421 |
354 |
169 |
3376 |
Adam Aspbury |
MS |
|
1:52:38 |
1:52:08 |
422 |
355 |
9 |
3835 |
Geoff Bow |
M60 |
|
1:52:38 |
1:52:08 |
423 |
356 |
123 |
4121 |
Gonza Avila |
M40 |
Tri Running |
1:52:38 |
1:51:59 |
424 |
357 |
124 |
3110 |
Stuart Whitefoot |
M40 |
|
1:52:40 |
1:51:34 |
425 |
358 |
170 |
3890 |
Shane Prince |
MS |
|
1:52:43 |
1:52:32 |
426 |
359 |
125 |
3497 |
Douglas Stanley |
M40 |
|
1:52:50 |
1:51:23 |
427 |
360 |
126 |
4423 |
Jonathan Booth |
M40 |
|
1:52:52 |
1:52:14 |
428 |
361 |
127 |
4174 |
Steven Fisher |
M40 |
|
1:52:54 |
1:52:23 |
429 |
362 |
128 |
3485 |
Steven Tomlin |
M40 |
|
1:52:56 |
1:52:26 |
430 |
363 |
56 |
3580 |
Gary Farnes |
M50 |
Redway Runners |
1:53:00 |
1:51:45 |
431 |
364 |
171 |
3451 |
Ben Head |
MS |
|
1:53:02 |
1:52:28 |
432 |
365 |
57 |
3188 |
David Thomason |
M50 |
|
1:53:10 |
1:52:14 |
433 |
366 |
129 |
3958 |
Jason Tucker |
M40 |
|
1:53:12 |
1:52:45 |
434 |
367 |
172 |
3705 |
Josh Dibble |
MS |
|
1:53:12 |
1:53:04 |
435 |
368 |
173 |
3524 |
Jamie Mai |
MS |
|
1:53:15 |
1:51:29 |
436 |
369 |
130 |
3193 |
Tony Wiginton |
M40 |
|
1:53:26 |
1:51:52 |
437 |
370 |
174 |
4163 |
Ryan Robinson |
MS |
|
1:53:27 |
1:52:36 |
438 |
68 |
16 |
3306 |
Nicola Dewhurst |
F45 |
|
1:53:32 |
1:52:55 |
439 |
69 |
17 |
3302 |
Sarah Hemphill |
F45 |
|
1:53:33 |
1:53:02 |
440 |
371 |
131 |
3229 |
Richard Morris |
M40 |
|
1:53:33 |
1:53:04 |
441 |
70 |
27 |
3854 |
Shiraondina Ellis |
F35 |
Redway Runners |
1:53:44 |
1:53:15 |
442 |
372 |
175 |
4328 |
Russell Jones |
MS |
|
1:53:47 |
1:52:55 |
443 |
71 |
27 |
3584 |
El Kennedy-Sloane |
FS |
|
1:53:48 |
1:52:59 |
444 |
72 |
28 |
3574 |
Rowan Alberry |
FS |
|
1:53:48 |
1:52:59 |
445 |
373 |
58 |
3511 |
Matthew Downie |
M50 |
|
1:53:49 |
1:52:56 |
446 |
374 |
132 |
3358 |
Matthew De Monti |
M40 |
|
1:53:50 |
1:53:08 |
447 |
375 |
176 |
3876 |
Ben Mullaney |
MS |
Redway Runners |
1:53:51 |
1:53:06 |
448 |
73 |
18 |
3289 |
Daphne Thomas |
F45 |
|
1:53:52 |
1:53:31 |
449 |
74 |
28 |
3964 |
Natalie Chernucha |
F35 |
|
1:53:55 |
1:53:13 |
450 |
376 |
177 |
3746 |
Chris Hill |
MS |
|
1:53:55 |
1:53:34 |
451 |
377 |
133 |
3565 |
Ben Thompson |
M40 |
Shenley Striders |
1:53:59 |
1:53:08 |
452 |
378 |
178 |
4199 |
Jack Richmond |
MS |
|
1:54:02 |
1:53:18 |
453 |
75 |
29 |
3140 |
Lucy King |
FS |
Redway Runners |
1:54:09 |
1:53:40 |
454 |
76 |
29 |
4248 |
Hannah Taylor |
F35 |
|
1:54:09 |
1:53:33 |
455 |
379 |
179 |
3881 |
Matt Reamsbottom |
MS |
|
1:54:10 |
1:52:43 |
456 |
77 |
30 |
4187 |
Amanda Bourne |
F35 |
|
1:54:12 |
1:52:35 |
457 |
78 |
31 |
3247 |
Joey Garner |
F35 |
Redway Runners |
1:54:13 |
1:53:34 |
458 |
380 |
59 |
4313 |
Ian Iceton |
M50 |
Buckingham & Stowe RC |
1:54:14 |
1:54:06 |
459 |
381 |
180 |
3539 |
Danny Barthaud |
MS |
|
1:54:16 |
1:53:53 |
460 |
79 |
32 |
4400 |
Ute Manecke |
F35 |
|
1:54:17 |
1:52:57 |
461 |
382 |
181 |
3522 |
Kim Lyon |
MS |
|
1:54:20 |
1:54:11 |
462 |
80 |
1 |
4033 |
Janet Letts |
F55 |
Redway Runners |
1:54:24 |
1:53:54 |
463 |
383 |
182 |
4276 |
Robert John Stainforth |
MS |
|
1:54:25 |
1:53:34 |
464 |
81 |
30 |
3339 |
Jennifer Carr |
FS |
|
1:54:29 |
1:52:55 |
465 |
82 |
19 |
4285 |
Tina Mcgreal |
F45 |
Redway Runners |
1:54:30 |
1:53:51 |
466 |
83 |
33 |
3129 |
Louise Hutchinson |
F35 |
|
1:54:30 |
1:53:58 |
467 |
84 |
31 |
4230 |
Heather Eaton |
FS |
|
1:54:31 |
1:53:54 |
468 |
85 |
32 |
3288 |
Emily Bousfield |
FS |
Redway Runners |
1:54:31 |
1:54:04 |
469 |
384 |
183 |
3167 |
Benjamin Dyson |
MS |
|
1:54:35 |
1:53:58 |
470 |
385 |
184 |
4279 |
George Stainforth |
MS |
|
1:54:35 |
1:53:44 |
471 |
386 |
185 |
3729 |
Rossi Salvatore |
MS |
|
1:54:38 |
1:53:47 |
472 |
387 |
186 |
3453 |
Jason Slater |
MS |
|
1:54:46 |
1:53:54 |
473 |
388 |
134 |
3764 |
Dan Coote |
M40 |
|
1:54:47 |
1:54:02 |
474 |
389 |
135 |
3252 |
Ryan Thomas |
M40 |
|
1:54:47 |
1:54:01 |
475 |
390 |
60 |
3353 |
John Puddephatt |
M50 |
|
1:54:58 |
1:54:22 |
476 |
391 |
10 |
3755 |
Gary Grimsley |
M60 |
|
1:54:59 |
1:54:41 |
477 |
392 |
61 |
3056 |
Chris Fox |
M50 |
Woodbridge Shufflers RRC |
1:55:03 |
1:54:33 |
478 |
86 |
34 |
3316 |
Emma Bell |
F35 |
|
1:55:08 |
1:53:23 |
479 |
87 |
33 |
4237 |
Lauren Mcallister |
FS |
|
1:55:13 |
1:54:49 |
480 |
393 |
11 |
4219 |
Robin Muers |
M60 |
|
1:55:15 |
1:53:53 |
481 |
394 |
136 |
4291 |
Paul Murphy |
M40 |
|
1:55:18 |
1:54:43 |
482 |
88 |
34 |
3183 |
Laura Phipps |
FS |
|
1:55:26 |
1:54:54 |
483 |
395 |
137 |
3701 |
Simon Hughes |
M40 |
|
1:55:27 |
1:54:29 |
484 |
396 |
187 |
4165 |
Darren Bowles |
MS |
|
1:55:30 |
1:53:40 |
485 |
397 |
188 |
3670 |
Chris Ward |
MS |
|
1:55:31 |
1:55:20 |
486 |
398 |
138 |
3350 |
Roy Taylor |
M40 |
Redway Runners |
1:55:35 |
1:55:06 |
487 |
399 |
62 |
3990 |
Lee Warsop |
M50 |
|
1:55:43 |
1:55:10 |
488 |
400 |
189 |
3545 |
Sam Snell |
MS |
|
1:55:47 |
1:55:18 |
489 |
89 |
35 |
3655 |
Jasmine Middleton |
FS |
|
1:55:47 |
1:54:59 |
490 |
90 |
36 |
4055 |
Megan Hensman |
FS |
|
1:55:49 |
1:54:45 |
491 |
91 |
35 |
3404 |
Svetlana Clements |
F35 |
Redway Runners |
1:55:50 |
1:55:50 |
492 |
401 |
139 |
3262 |
Russell Armer |
M40 |
|
1:55:51 |
1:55:33 |
493 |
92 |
2 |
3221 |
Pandora Kenyon |
F55 |
|
1:55:52 |
1:55:16 |
494 |
402 |
190 |
3610 |
Daniel Mitchell |
MS |
|
1:55:56 |
1:54:38 |
495 |
403 |
140 |
4287 |
Gordon Hennessy |
M40 |
|
1:55:57 |
1:55:29 |
496 |
404 |
141 |
3375 |
Graham Arnott |
M40 |
Handy Cross Runners |
1:55:57 |
1:55:24 |
497 |
405 |
191 |
3117 |
Daniel Pearson |
MS |
|
1:56:01 |
1:55:31 |
498 |
406 |
192 |
3991 |
Matt Valentine |
MS |
|
1:56:05 |
1:55:23 |
499 |
407 |
193 |
3658 |
Nathaniel Dye |
MS |
East London Runners |
1:56:06 |
1:55:08 |
500 |
408 |
142 |
4410 |
Gregory Drogman |
M40 |
|
1:56:07 |
1:55:33 |
501 |
93 |
20 |
3093 |
Karen Gray |
F45 |
Shenley Striders |
1:56:08 |
1:55:17 |
502 |
409 |
194 |
3938 |
Leon Ingham |
MS |
|
1:56:15 |
1:55:40 |
503 |
410 |
195 |
4158 |
Chris Wilkinson |
MS |
|
1:56:17 |
1:56:13 |
504 |
411 |
196 |
4435 |
Ben Miller |
MS |
|
1:56:18 |
1:55:49 |
505 |
94 |
36 |
4152 |
Tammy Hill |
F35 |
|
1:56:20 |
1:55:02 |
506 |
95 |
37 |
3602 |
Sasha France |
F35 |
|
1:56:22 |
1:55:56 |
507 |
412 |
197 |
4254 |
Colin Nappin |
MS |
|
1:56:23 |
1:55:03 |
508 |
413 |
63 |
3132 |
Jamie Wheway |
M50 |
Buckingham & Stowe RC |
1:56:26 |
1:55:47 |
509 |
96 |
37 |
3002 |
Ellie Farrington |
FS |
|
1:56:33 |
1:55:17 |
510 |
97 |
38 |
3679 |
Agnieszka Stepien |
F35 |
|
1:56:35 |
1:55:58 |
511 |
414 |
198 |
3498 |
Abbas Sardar |
MS |
|
1:56:41 |
1:55:24 |
512 |
415 |
199 |
4384 |
Matthew Hasker |
MS |
|
1:56:42 |
1:55:59 |
513 |
98 |
38 |
3440 |
Shanice Birchall |
FS |
|
1:56:48 |
1:56:09 |
514 |
99 |
39 |
4010 |
Bethany Moulange |
FS |
|
1:56:48 |
1:56:09 |
515 |
416 |
143 |
3711 |
Stephen Lacey |
M40 |
|
1:56:52 |
1:55:36 |
516 |
417 |
64 |
3910 |
Simon Eggleton |
M50 |
|
1:57:00 |
1:56:23 |
517 |
418 |
65 |
4130 |
Peter Bennett |
M50 |
|
1:57:01 |
1:56:21 |
518 |
100 |
39 |
3225 |
Calista Strange |
F35 |
Stopsley Striders Jogging Club |
1:57:14 |
1:56:30 |
519 |
419 |
66 |
3853 |
Mark Pottinger |
M50 |
|
1:57:17 |
1:56:31 |
520 |
420 |
200 |
4148 |
Conor Lynskey |
MS |
|
1:57:18 |
1:56:19 |
521 |
421 |
201 |
3138 |
Sam Jay |
MS |
|
1:57:20 |
1:57:04 |
522 |
422 |
202 |
4111 |
Ashley Bates |
MS |
|
1:57:22 |
1:56:34 |
523 |
101 |
40 |
4172 |
Julia Wallis |
F35 |
|
1:57:23 |
1:57:02 |
524 |
423 |
12 |
3323 |
Robert Henry Colby |
M60 |
|
1:57:27 |
1:56:48 |
525 |
102 |
41 |
3727 |
Laetitia Feigne |
F35 |
|
1:57:28 |
1:55:57 |
526 |
103 |
42 |
3180 |
Nicola Douglas |
F35 |
|
1:57:34 |
1:56:53 |
527 |
104 |
43 |
3779 |
Lucy Barker |
F35 |
|
1:57:37 |
1:56:31 |
528 |
424 |
203 |
3685 |
Matthew Causbrook |
MS |
|
1:57:41 |
1:57:20 |
529 |
105 |
44 |
3174 |
Claire Bailey |
F35 |
|
1:57:43 |
1:57:15 |
530 |
425 |
204 |
4281 |
David Blakey |
MS |
|
1:57:44 |
1:57:06 |
531 |
426 |
205 |
3809 |
Craig Flavell |
MS |
|
1:57:46 |
1:57:16 |
532 |
427 |
206 |
3644 |
Ryan Jordan |
MS |
|
1:57:46 |
1:56:57 |
533 |
428 |
207 |
3100 |
Lyndon Hammond |
MS |
|
1:57:48 |
1:56:27 |
534 |
429 |
208 |
3657 |
Adam Rumblow |
MS |
|
1:57:49 |
1:57:16 |
535 |
106 |
40 |
4113 |
Anna Hulme |
FS |
Redway Runners |
1:57:49 |
1:57:11 |
536 |
430 |
209 |
3103 |
Jamie Wilkes |
MS |
|
1:57:51 |
1:57:09 |
537 |
107 |
41 |
3659 |
Gemma Cookman |
FS |
|
1:57:51 |
1:57:09 |
538 |
431 |
144 |
3721 |
Ronan Meyler |
M40 |
|
1:57:56 |
1:57:29 |
539 |
432 |
210 |
4134 |
Martin Goodwin |
MS |
|
1:57:57 |
1:57:28 |
540 |
433 |
13 |
3356 |
Ian Murray |
M60 |
|
1:57:59 |
1:57:11 |
541 |
108 |
45 |
3747 |
Andrea Innes |
F35 |
Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC |
1:58:01 |
1:56:34 |
542 |
109 |
21 |
3142 |
Kylie Mcmahon |
F45 |
|
1:58:01 |
1:56:43 |
543 |
434 |
211 |
3694 |
Paul Rhodes |
MS |
|
1:58:13 |
1:57:54 |
544 |
435 |
145 |
3595 |
Joe Banfield |
M40 |
|
1:58:13 |
1:57:54 |
545 |
436 |
146 |
4004 |
Andy Howell |
M40 |
|
1:58:15 |
1:57:32 |
546 |
437 |
212 |
4329 |
Patrick Joiner |
MS |
|
1:58:15 |
1:57:25 |
547 |
438 |
147 |
3466 |
Matthew Evans |
M40 |
|
1:58:17 |
1:57:26 |
548 |
110 |
46 |
3883 |
Lara Brewer |
F35 |
Kings Heath RC The Lions |
1:58:20 |
1:57:04 |
549 |
439 |
148 |
3008 |
Keith Perry |
M40 |
|
1:58:20 |
1:56:58 |
550 |
440 |
213 |
4154 |
Neil Wills |
MS |
Daventry Road Runners |
1:58:24 |
1:56:35 |
551 |
111 |
47 |
4321 |
Lucinda Godfrey |
F35 |
|
1:58:27 |
1:56:47 |
552 |
112 |
3 |
3928 |
Danielle Millar |
F55 |
Sherfield Park Runners |
1:58:27 |
1:57:39 |
553 |
441 |
149 |
3423 |
Noel De Freitas |
M40 |
|
1:58:28 |
1:57:59 |
554 |
113 |
42 |
3669 |
Ashleigh Gibson |
FS |
|
1:58:30 |
1:57:54 |
555 |
114 |
48 |
3420 |
Cathryn De Freitas |
F35 |
|
1:58:30 |
1:58:02 |
556 |
115 |
43 |
4024 |
Poppy Silverthorne |
FS |
Redway Runners |
1:58:34 |
1:58:02 |
557 |
442 |
67 |
4078 |
William Handley |
M50 |
|
1:58:36 |
1:57:16 |
558 |
116 |
44 |
3748 |
Helen Dixon |
FS |
Redway Runners |
1:58:41 |
1:58:15 |
559 |
443 |
150 |
3631 |
Anthony Poncia |
M40 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
1:58:41 |
1:57:55 |
560 |
444 |
151 |
3960 |
Martin Barrow-Starkey |
M40 |
|
1:58:45 |
1:58:04 |
561 |
117 |
22 |
4403 |
Sara Walker |
F45 |
|
1:58:45 |
1:57:55 |
562 |
445 |
214 |
3386 |
Paul Brown |
MS |
Brackley and District RC |
1:58:45 |
1:58:08 |
563 |
446 |
215 |
4278 |
Ashley Crane |
MS |
|
1:58:45 |
1:57:00 |
564 |
447 |
68 |
3063 |
Eddie Murphy |
M50 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
1:58:48 |
1:58:01 |
565 |
448 |
69 |
3442 |
Ian Hearne |
M50 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
1:58:48 |
1:58:02 |
566 |
449 |
152 |
3332 |
Steve Morris |
M40 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
1:58:49 |
1:58:02 |
567 |
450 |
153 |
4242 |
Jose Decal |
M40 |
|
1:58:52 |
1:58:12 |
568 |
451 |
70 |
3661 |
Chris Davidson |
M50 |
|
1:58:53 |
1:58:23 |
569 |
452 |
216 |
3667 |
Peter Brown |
MS |
|
1:58:54 |
1:58:43 |
570 |
118 |
49 |
4471 |
Jill H |
F35 |
|
1:58:54 |
1:57:40 |
571 |
453 |
217 |
3673 |
Graham Calver |
MS |
|
1:58:58 |
1:57:20 |
572 |
454 |
71 |
4343 |
Stephen Moore |
M50 |
Leighton Fun Runners |
1:59:01 |
1:57:36 |
573 |
455 |
154 |
3085 |
Tim Pepper |
M40 |
|
1:59:02 |
1:58:41 |
574 |
119 |
50 |
4051 |
Marianna Breck |
F35 |
|
1:59:04 |
1:58:38 |
575 |
456 |
155 |
3917 |
Nigel Ravilious |
M40 |
Redway Runners |
1:59:07 |
1:59:02 |
576 |
120 |
51 |
4066 |
Emma Robinson |
F35 |
Massey Ferguson RC |
1:59:14 |
1:57:54 |
577 |
121 |
52 |
4054 |
Yvonne Murphy |
F35 |
|
1:59:24 |
1:58:04 |
578 |
122 |
23 |
3335 |
Kirstie Mycroft |
F45 |
|
1:59:29 |
1:58:57 |
579 |
457 |
156 |
4170 |
Takashi Sawaguchi |
M40 |
Redway Runners |
1:59:30 |
1:58:59 |
580 |
458 |
218 |
4369 |
Paul Rusch |
MS |
|
1:59:30 |
1:59:13 |
581 |
459 |
72 |
3081 |
Larry Kavanagh |
M50 |
Redway Runners |
1:59:32 |
1:58:44 |
582 |
123 |
53 |
3874 |
Karen Hobbs |
F35 |
|
1:59:39 |
1:58:52 |
583 |
460 |
73 |
3775 |
Ian Donald |
M50 |
|
1:59:43 |
1:58:09 |
584 |
461 |
74 |
3337 |
Matt Mcghie |
M50 |
|
1:59:44 |
1:58:58 |
585 |
462 |
75 |
4133 |
Gareth Davies |
M50 |
|
1:59:44 |
1:58:23 |
586 |
463 |
157 |
3047 |
Simon Duckworth |
M40 |
|
1:59:46 |
1:59:08 |
587 |
464 |
219 |
3530 |
Drew Baxter-Gibson |
MS |
|
1:59:46 |
1:59:20 |
588 |
124 |
45 |
3230 |
Kate Geraghty |
FS |
|
1:59:49 |
1:59:03 |
589 |
125 |
46 |
4232 |
Rachel Gregg-Boot |
FS |
Smalley Road Runners |
1:59:49 |
1:58:37 |
590 |
465 |
220 |
3868 |
Jon Lant |
MS |
|
1:59:51 |
1:59:08 |
591 |
466 |
221 |
4084 |
Oliver Taylor |
MS |
|
1:59:56 |
1:59:06 |
592 |
467 |
158 |
3722 |
Jason Quinn |
M40 |
Daventry Road Runners |
2:00:01 |
1:59:24 |
593 |
126 |
24 |
3717 |
Kate Quinn |
F45 |
Daventry Road Runners |
2:00:01 |
1:59:24 |
594 |
468 |
222 |
4006 |
Thierry Chew |
MS |
|
2:00:06 |
1:59:21 |
595 |
127 |
54 |
4042 |
Sam Finnerty |
F35 |
Shenley Striders |
2:00:15 |
1:59:34 |
596 |
469 |
223 |
3662 |
Chris Simpson |
MS |
|
2:00:15 |
1:59:33 |
597 |
470 |
224 |
4469 |
Tim Furness |
MS |
|
2:00:16 |
1:59:01 |
598 |
128 |
25 |
3349 |
Marianne Biese-Williams |
F45 |
|
2:00:24 |
1:58:59 |
599 |
471 |
76 |
3317 |
Simon Booth |
M50 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
2:00:25 |
1:59:05 |
600 |
129 |
47 |
3190 |
Tracey Lloyd |
FS |
|
2:00:31 |
1:59:08 |
601 |
472 |
225 |
4245 |
Robert Streciwilk |
MS |
|
2:00:32 |
2:00:07 |
602 |
130 |
48 |
3176 |
Jessica Wynn-Werninck |
FS |
Wellingborough & District AC |
2:00:33 |
1:59:17 |
603 |
131 |
55 |
3676 |
Christine Czerwonka |
F35 |
|
2:00:36 |
1:59:46 |
604 |
473 |
159 |
3457 |
Tab Hunter |
M40 |
|
2:00:37 |
1:59:05 |
605 |
474 |
77 |
3296 |
Ali Young |
M50 |
|
2:00:44 |
1:59:01 |
606 |
475 |
226 |
4420 |
Tim Reid |
MS |
|
2:00:46 |
1:59:06 |
607 |
132 |
4 |
3893 |
Julie Caseley |
F55 |
Malvern Buzzards Running Club |
2:00:46 |
2:00:06 |
608 |
476 |
227 |
3640 |
Chandra Mouli Bhadraraju |
MS |
|
2:00:47 |
2:00:47 |
609 |
133 |
56 |
4332 |
Pia Singh |
F35 |
Northbrook AC |
2:00:51 |
2:00:38 |
610 |
477 |
160 |
3605 |
Phil Croney |
M40 |
|
2:00:55 |
1:59:37 |
611 |
134 |
26 |
3141 |
Wendy Tharani |
F45 |
Fairlands Valley Spartans RC |
2:00:56 |
1:59:38 |
612 |
478 |
228 |
3894 |
Adam Packer |
MS |
|
2:01:11 |
1:59:35 |
613 |
479 |
78 |
4272 |
Gavin Keer-Keer |
M50 |
|
2:01:18 |
2:00:31 |
614 |
480 |
229 |
3668 |
Alex Marshall |
MS |
|
2:01:18 |
2:00:42 |
615 |
135 |
49 |
3032 |
Susie Laybourn |
FS |
Stamford Striders |
2:01:20 |
2:00:48 |
616 |
481 |
79 |
3421 |
Andrew Ford |
M50 |
|
2:01:21 |
2:01:03 |
617 |
482 |
230 |
3998 |
Mark Bright |
MS |
|
2:01:22 |
2:00:03 |
618 |
136 |
27 |
3867 |
Agnieszka Conway |
F45 |
|
2:01:30 |
2:00:10 |
619 |
483 |
231 |
3585 |
Graeme Truswell |
MS |
|
2:01:40 |
2:00:53 |
620 |
484 |
161 |
4173 |
Stuart Wallington |
M40 |
|
2:01:41 |
2:00:18 |
621 |
137 |
57 |
3197 |
Natasha Mitchell |
F35 |
|
2:01:44 |
2:00:22 |
622 |
485 |
232 |
3796 |
Jonathan Smith |
MS |
Redway Runners |
2:01:46 |
2:00:21 |
623 |
486 |
233 |
3734 |
Ollie Ellens |
MS |
|
2:01:47 |
2:00:16 |
624 |
487 |
162 |
4289 |
Matthew Barrows |
M40 |
Bushfield Joggers |
2:01:52 |
2:01:21 |
625 |
488 |
234 |
4267 |
Rob Lane |
MS |
|
2:01:56 |
2:00:38 |
626 |
489 |
163 |
4280 |
Ingo Frommholz |
M40 |
Stopsley Striders Jogging Club |
2:01:59 |
2:01:15 |
627 |
138 |
58 |
3789 |
Nicky Allan |
F35 |
|
2:02:03 |
2:01:21 |
628 |
139 |
50 |
3899 |
Leanne Niven |
FS |
|
2:02:14 |
2:01:40 |
629 |
140 |
59 |
4214 |
Jo Robinson |
F35 |
|
2:02:15 |
2:01:28 |
630 |
490 |
164 |
3742 |
James Cairns |
M40 |
|
2:02:20 |
2:01:21 |
631 |
491 |
235 |
3064 |
Alex Valentine |
MS |
|
2:02:20 |
2:01:38 |
632 |
492 |
165 |
4264 |
Andrew Fovargue |
M40 |
March AC |
2:02:21 |
2:01:34 |
633 |
141 |
60 |
3719 |
Emily Cowing |
F35 |
Brackley and District RC |
2:02:22 |
2:00:42 |
634 |
493 |
166 |
3733 |
Aaron Slaney |
M40 |
|
2:02:26 |
2:02:26 |
635 |
142 |
51 |
3735 |
Claire Slaney |
FS |
|
2:02:27 |
2:01:36 |
636 |
143 |
28 |
3417 |
Julie Mcgee |
F45 |
|
2:02:32 |
2:01:04 |
637 |
494 |
80 |
3647 |
Chris Watts |
M50 |
Boxfit Tri |
2:02:36 |
2:01:00 |
638 |
495 |
167 |
3967 |
Raju Thakrar |
M40 |
|
2:02:37 |
2:01:43 |
639 |
144 |
61 |
3175 |
Susan Evans |
F35 |
Bedford Harriers AC |
2:02:44 |
2:01:54 |
640 |
145 |
62 |
3707 |
Miss Marello |
F35 |
|
2:02:48 |
2:00:54 |
641 |
146 |
29 |
4058 |
Imke Siegerist |
F45 |
|
2:02:50 |
2:02:25 |
642 |
496 |
236 |
3785 |
Richard Evans |
MS |
|
2:02:51 |
2:02:39 |
643 |
147 |
63 |
4299 |
Emma Davies |
F35 |
Redway Runners |
2:02:53 |
2:01:39 |
644 |
497 |
81 |
3447 |
Chris Smith |
M50 |
|
2:03:08 |
2:02:32 |
645 |
148 |
5 |
3829 |
Kate Bulbeck |
F55 |
|
2:03:09 |
2:01:17 |
646 |
149 |
52 |
3641 |
Mia Drewett |
FS |
|
2:03:11 |
2:02:19 |
647 |
498 |
168 |
3648 |
Elton Drewett |
M40 |
|
2:03:13 |
2:02:22 |
648 |
499 |
82 |
3506 |
Sean Robertson |
M50 |
|
2:03:13 |
2:01:55 |
649 |
150 |
64 |
3851 |
Anna Blumenow |
F35 |
|
2:03:15 |
2:01:57 |
650 |
500 |
169 |
3130 |
Luke Perry |
M40 |
|
2:03:16 |
2:02:32 |
651 |
501 |
170 |
4349 |
Jay Nicholl |
M40 |
|
2:03:16 |
2:02:32 |
652 |
151 |
53 |
4402 |
Kelly Barrett |
FS |
|
2:03:27 |
2:02:56 |
653 |
502 |
171 |
3551 |
Christian Ibbs |
M40 |
Leamington C & AC |
2:03:28 |
2:02:12 |
654 |
152 |
30 |
3952 |
Roisin Hopkins |
F45 |
|
2:03:40 |
2:02:24 |
655 |
153 |
54 |
3882 |
Rebecca Moreton |
FS |
|
2:04:00 |
2:04:00 |
656 |
154 |
31 |
4075 |
Leonie Chaffey |
F45 |
|
2:04:02 |
2:02:28 |
657 |
155 |
55 |
3146 |
Bryony Cooper |
FS |
|
2:04:06 |
2:03:18 |
658 |
503 |
237 |
3862 |
Howard Preston-Bloom |
MS |
|
2:04:13 |
2:03:35 |
659 |
504 |
172 |
3586 |
Ian Griffiths |
M40 |
|
2:04:14 |
2:03:25 |
660 |
156 |
65 |
3587 |
Joanne Codner |
F35 |
|
2:04:15 |
2:03:09 |
661 |
157 |
56 |
3178 |
Rachel Brown |
FS |
|
2:04:19 |
2:02:44 |
662 |
158 |
66 |
4059 |
Rachel Brooke |
F35 |
|
2:04:20 |
2:03:21 |
663 |
505 |
238 |
3381 |
Syed Allan |
MS |
|
2:04:24 |
2:02:47 |
664 |
506 |
83 |
3650 |
Duncan Murray |
M50 |
|
2:04:26 |
2:03:09 |
665 |
159 |
67 |
3598 |
Lisa Riches |
F35 |
|
2:04:33 |
2:03:12 |
666 |
160 |
57 |
3042 |
Amy Tyers |
FS |
|
2:04:36 |
2:03:15 |
667 |
161 |
68 |
3011 |
Anna Carpenter |
F35 |
|
2:04:36 |
2:03:14 |
668 |
162 |
32 |
3287 |
Rachel Prior |
F45 |
Brackley and District RC |
2:04:38 |
2:02:58 |
669 |
507 |
239 |
4274 |
David Whiteley |
MS |
|
2:04:40 |
2:03:21 |
670 |
508 |
173 |
3297 |
Chris Pullen |
M40 |
|
2:04:40 |
2:04:40 |
671 |
509 |
174 |
3836 |
Greg Lean |
M40 |
Abingdon AC |
2:04:42 |
2:04:13 |
672 |
163 |
69 |
3121 |
Leslie Allen |
F35 |
Redway Runners |
2:04:45 |
2:03:25 |
673 |
164 |
58 |
4207 |
Hayley Mackland |
FS |
|
2:04:52 |
2:04:23 |
674 |
165 |
70 |
3633 |
Danni Hanson |
F35 |
|
2:04:53 |
2:04:23 |
675 |
166 |
59 |
3560 |
Laura White |
FS |
|
2:04:57 |
2:04:18 |
676 |
167 |
60 |
4176 |
Charley Dodson |
FS |
|
2:05:03 |
2:04:23 |
677 |
510 |
240 |
4434 |
Adam Harvey |
MS |
|
2:05:07 |
2:03:35 |
678 |
511 |
84 |
3334 |
Martin Sales |
M50 |
|
2:05:07 |
2:03:36 |
679 |
168 |
33 |
4057 |
Miriam Kozolka |
F45 |
|
2:05:08 |
2:03:35 |
680 |
512 |
241 |
3532 |
Sam Oldfield |
MS |
|
2:05:09 |
2:04:17 |
681 |
513 |
85 |
3076 |
Richard Fidczuk |
M50 |
|
2:05:12 |
2:03:52 |
682 |
169 |
61 |
4151 |
Hannah Farthing |
FS |
|
2:05:19 |
2:04:01 |
683 |
514 |
242 |
4368 |
Alex James |
MS |
|
2:05:23 |
2:03:52 |
684 |
170 |
62 |
3843 |
Joana Carvalho |
FS |
|
2:05:28 |
2:04:09 |
685 |
171 |
71 |
3906 |
Jen Crawley |
F35 |
|
2:05:28 |
2:04:02 |
686 |
172 |
72 |
3272 |
Rachael Davies |
F35 |
|
2:05:29 |
2:04:05 |
687 |
173 |
63 |
4079 |
Ruth Seddon |
FS |
|
2:05:33 |
2:04:27 |
688 |
515 |
175 |
3455 |
James Carr |
M40 |
|
2:05:39 |
2:03:46 |
689 |
174 |
73 |
3388 |
Paz Prieto Martin |
F35 |
|
2:05:48 |
2:05:03 |
690 |
516 |
176 |
3777 |
Jonathan Shepherd |
M40 |
|
2:05:51 |
2:04:30 |
691 |
175 |
74 |
3271 |
Debbie Knight |
F35 |
|
2:05:53 |
2:05:05 |
692 |
176 |
64 |
3582 |
Cirhan Truswell |
FS |
|
2:05:53 |
2:05:06 |
693 |
177 |
75 |
3124 |
Charlotte Cooley |
F35 |
Lonely Goat RC |
2:05:54 |
2:05:10 |
694 |
178 |
65 |
4335 |
Agata Ulatowska |
FS |
|
2:05:55 |
2:04:07 |
695 |
517 |
177 |
3933 |
Stephen Pickering |
M40 |
|
2:05:59 |
2:05:19 |
696 |
179 |
76 |
3579 |
Fiona Corneil |
F35 |
Redway Runners |
2:06:01 |
2:04:45 |
697 |
518 |
243 |
4308 |
Will Garrity |
MS |
|
2:06:10 |
2:05:20 |
698 |
519 |
244 |
4247 |
Stephen Bolton |
MS |
|
2:06:11 |
2:05:44 |
699 |
520 |
178 |
3507 |
Markus Cox |
M40 |
Shenley Striders |
2:06:21 |
2:05:30 |
700 |
180 |
77 |
4171 |
Kirsten Holman |
F35 |
|
2:06:27 |
2:05:06 |
701 |
181 |
78 |
4037 |
Emma Small |
F35 |
Redway Runners |
2:06:38 |
2:05:53 |
702 |
521 |
245 |
4377 |
Adam Seamarks |
MS |
|
2:06:42 |
2:05:03 |
703 |
182 |
79 |
4322 |
Romina Adabra |
F35 |
|
2:06:43 |
2:05:01 |
704 |
183 |
66 |
3040 |
Louise Barratt |
FS |
Slinn Allstars |
2:06:44 |
2:04:55 |
705 |
522 |
179 |
3752 |
Scott Innes |
M40 |
|
2:06:45 |
2:05:18 |
706 |
184 |
67 |
3422 |
Liane Lewis |
FS |
|
2:06:45 |
2:05:19 |
707 |
185 |
6 |
4114 |
Rosette Tanti |
F55 |
Redway Runners |
2:06:49 |
2:05:29 |
708 |
523 |
14 |
4386 |
Jon Gregson |
M60 |
|
2:06:52 |
2:05:19 |
709 |
524 |
246 |
3480 |
Sebastian Hannelly |
MS |
|
2:06:52 |
2:05:12 |
710 |
186 |
34 |
3071 |
Helen Ashton |
F45 |
|
2:06:56 |
2:05:21 |
711 |
187 |
80 |
3776 |
Heidi Brown |
F35 |
Redway Runners |
2:07:01 |
2:06:11 |
712 |
188 |
35 |
3803 |
Ruth Mitchell |
F45 |
|
2:07:01 |
2:05:33 |
713 |
189 |
81 |
4098 |
Michelle English |
F35 |
|
2:07:02 |
2:05:45 |
714 |
525 |
180 |
4135 |
Jeff De Jong |
M40 |
|
2:07:03 |
2:05:16 |
715 |
526 |
247 |
3157 |
Kristen Fawcett |
MS |
|
2:07:09 |
2:06:49 |
716 |
190 |
68 |
3845 |
Amy Walster |
FS |
|
2:07:12 |
2:05:39 |
717 |
527 |
248 |
3812 |
Eric Coveney |
MS |
|
2:07:19 |
2:05:40 |
718 |
191 |
69 |
3940 |
Zoe Ellis |
FS |
|
2:07:29 |
2:07:02 |
719 |
192 |
36 |
4056 |
Sarah Bradford |
F45 |
Buckingham & Stowe RC |
2:07:32 |
2:06:11 |
720 |
528 |
249 |
3496 |
Thomas Haddock |
MS |
|
2:07:34 |
2:06:47 |
721 |
193 |
37 |
4205 |
Rebecca Bowles |
F45 |
|
2:07:50 |
2:06:15 |
722 |
529 |
181 |
3445 |
Robert Hegarty |
M40 |
|
2:07:55 |
2:06:21 |
723 |
530 |
250 |
4215 |
Mark Sweeney |
MS |
|
2:08:02 |
2:07:13 |
724 |
531 |
251 |
3055 |
Simon Woodhead |
MS |
|
2:08:04 |
2:06:36 |
725 |
532 |
252 |
3459 |
Tom Maxwell |
MS |
|
2:08:05 |
2:06:36 |
726 |
194 |
82 |
3897 |
Lena Patel |
F35 |
|
2:08:08 |
2:06:19 |
727 |
195 |
70 |
3730 |
Sam Dyson |
FS |
|
2:08:09 |
2:07:27 |
728 |
196 |
83 |
3186 |
Hannah Bailey |
F35 |
|
2:08:11 |
2:07:40 |
729 |
197 |
38 |
3728 |
Tracy Clarke |
F45 |
|
2:08:12 |
2:07:30 |
730 |
198 |
39 |
4090 |
Louise Jones |
F45 |
|
2:08:12 |
2:07:40 |
731 |
533 |
253 |
3782 |
Ben Stykuc |
MS |
On the Run |
2:08:14 |
2:06:24 |
732 |
534 |
182 |
3895 |
Andrew Phillips |
M40 |
|
2:08:18 |
2:07:30 |
733 |
199 |
84 |
3675 |
Laboye Umole |
F35 |
|
2:08:24 |
2:06:39 |
734 |
200 |
7 |
4061 |
Mary Mckinnell |
F55 |
|
2:08:26 |
2:06:45 |
735 |
535 |
86 |
3921 |
Steve Barker |
M50 |
|
2:08:27 |
2:06:49 |
736 |
201 |
85 |
4181 |
Shahjahan Miah-Begum |
F35 |
|
2:08:28 |
2:07:05 |
737 |
202 |
86 |
4294 |
Sarah Harley |
F35 |
|
2:08:28 |
2:07:11 |
738 |
536 |
254 |
4177 |
Si Miller |
MS |
|
2:08:33 |
2:06:56 |
739 |
537 |
255 |
4100 |
Andy Day |
MS |
|
2:08:34 |
2:06:57 |
740 |
538 |
256 |
4008 |
Pete Osullivan |
MS |
Redway Runners |
2:08:37 |
2:07:55 |
741 |
539 |
87 |
3080 |
Andrew Birkett |
M50 |
Wootton Road Runners |
2:08:41 |
2:08:24 |
742 |
540 |
257 |
4361 |
Adam Kilsby |
MS |
|
2:08:43 |
2:07:10 |
743 |
541 |
88 |
3479 |
Chris Lincoln |
M50 |
|
2:08:43 |
2:07:10 |
744 |
203 |
40 |
3642 |
Amanda Chandler |
F45 |
|
2:08:47 |
2:08:01 |
745 |
204 |
41 |
3266 |
Jackie Phippen |
F45 |
|
2:08:47 |
2:08:02 |
746 |
542 |
258 |
3996 |
James Godfrey |
MS |
|
2:08:48 |
2:07:10 |
747 |
205 |
87 |
4243 |
Jo Justice |
F35 |
Human Energy AC |
2:08:51 |
2:07:01 |
748 |
543 |
183 |
3452 |
Mark Denny |
M40 |
|
2:08:52 |
2:07:19 |
749 |
206 |
88 |
4427 |
Clare Archer |
F35 |
|
2:08:53 |
2:08:18 |
750 |
207 |
71 |
3805 |
Antonia Lovett |
FS |
Bedford Harriers AC |
2:08:57 |
2:07:31 |
751 |
544 |
259 |
3519 |
Thomas Weedon |
MS |
Brackley and District RC |
2:09:00 |
2:07:15 |
752 |
208 |
42 |
3731 |
Sophie Rackham |
F45 |
|
2:09:05 |
2:07:15 |
753 |
209 |
72 |
3133 |
Emma Sullivan |
FS |
Bearbrook Running Club |
2:09:09 |
2:08:01 |
754 |
210 |
43 |
4036 |
Sharon O'Leary |
F45 |
|
2:09:14 |
2:07:38 |
755 |
545 |
184 |
4333 |
Jason Sharpe |
M40 |
|
2:09:17 |
2:07:52 |
756 |
211 |
73 |
3578 |
Natalia Lim |
FS |
|
2:09:19 |
2:08:31 |
757 |
212 |
74 |
3329 |
Catherine Bosch |
FS |
Redway Runners |
2:09:22 |
2:08:38 |
758 |
213 |
44 |
3058 |
Claire Macvicar |
F45 |
|
2:09:25 |
2:07:48 |
759 |
546 |
260 |
3624 |
Connor Farren |
MS |
|
2:09:28 |
2:08:51 |
760 |
547 |
185 |
3838 |
Ian Fol |
M40 |
|
2:09:39 |
2:08:18 |
761 |
214 |
89 |
3369 |
Cristina Vasques |
F35 |
|
2:09:44 |
2:09:05 |
762 |
215 |
90 |
3810 |
Isabel Lillie |
F35 |
|
2:09:44 |
2:08:21 |
763 |
548 |
89 |
4103 |
Andy Fisher |
M50 |
|
2:09:45 |
2:08:09 |
764 |
549 |
15 |
3382 |
Tom Campbell |
M60 |
|
2:09:49 |
2:07:27 |
765 |
216 |
91 |
3273 |
Chloe Plester |
F35 |
Brackley and District RC |
2:09:50 |
2:08:10 |
766 |
550 |
90 |
3849 |
Richard Mcmahon |
M50 |
Brackley and District RC |
2:09:50 |
2:08:10 |
767 |
551 |
186 |
4200 |
Lee Fossey |
M40 |
|
2:09:52 |
2:08:16 |
768 |
552 |
261 |
3927 |
Kieran Doughty |
MS |
|
2:09:54 |
2:09:18 |
769 |
553 |
187 |
3087 |
Adam Brockett |
M40 |
|
2:09:54 |
2:08:56 |
770 |
554 |
262 |
3902 |
Joe Humphris |
MS |
|
2:09:54 |
2:09:19 |
771 |
555 |
263 |
3185 |
Matthew Jenkins |
MS |
|
2:09:58 |
2:09:44 |
772 |
217 |
92 |
4305 |
Sarah Carter |
F35 |
|
2:09:59 |
2:09:44 |
773 |
556 |
264 |
3209 |
Dean Thompson |
MS |
|
2:09:59 |
2:09:44 |
774 |
218 |
45 |
3905 |
Julie Etherden |
F45 |
Leighton Fun Runners |
2:10:01 |
2:08:29 |
775 |
557 |
265 |
3800 |
Jonathan Schondorfer |
MS |
|
2:10:02 |
2:08:39 |
776 |
219 |
46 |
3201 |
Keely Allen |
F45 |
Belper Harriers |
2:10:11 |
2:08:48 |
777 |
220 |
8 |
3024 |
Jane Puleston Jones |
F55 |
|
2:10:18 |
2:08:42 |
778 |
558 |
188 |
3941 |
Stuart Coote |
M40 |
|
2:10:21 |
2:08:40 |
779 |
559 |
189 |
3887 |
Ricardo Brett |
M40 |
|
2:10:27 |
2:09:47 |
780 |
560 |
190 |
3290 |
Chris Anderson |
M40 |
Fenland Running & AC |
2:10:30 |
2:09:43 |
781 |
221 |
47 |
3431 |
Lorna Witter |
F45 |
|
2:10:31 |
2:09:00 |
782 |
561 |
91 |
4363 |
Blaine Price |
M50 |
|
2:10:32 |
2:08:33 |
783 |
562 |
191 |
4301 |
Richard Foster |
M40 |
|
2:10:33 |
2:08:59 |
784 |
222 |
75 |
4444 |
Connie Dale |
FS |
|
2:10:34 |
2:09:14 |
785 |
223 |
93 |
3379 |
Kelly Lee |
F35 |
|
2:10:34 |
2:08:50 |
786 |
563 |
266 |
3286 |
Max Fuller |
MS |
|
2:10:36 |
2:09:54 |
787 |
224 |
76 |
4265 |
Lindsey Gardner |
FS |
Wootton Road Runners |
2:10:37 |
2:08:59 |
788 |
564 |
92 |
3284 |
Steve Fuller |
M50 |
|
2:10:42 |
2:09:58 |
789 |
225 |
77 |
3544 |
Gemma Darvill |
FS |
|
2:10:43 |
2:10:17 |
790 |
565 |
192 |
3756 |
Neil Marlow |
M40 |
|
2:10:46 |
2:09:57 |
791 |
226 |
94 |
3612 |
Melanie Abrook |
F35 |
|
2:10:46 |
2:09:29 |
792 |
566 |
193 |
4193 |
Tony Sheehan |
M40 |
Up and Runners |
2:10:49 |
2:09:34 |
793 |
567 |
267 |
3021 |
Mark Gregory |
MS |
On the Run |
2:10:50 |
2:09:00 |
794 |
568 |
93 |
4408 |
James Charlesworth |
M50 |
|
2:10:52 |
2:10:12 |
795 |
569 |
94 |
3205 |
Steve Moore |
M50 |
|
2:10:55 |
2:09:08 |
796 |
570 |
16 |
3936 |
Michael Howse |
M60 |
|
2:10:58 |
2:09:25 |
797 |
571 |
268 |
4132 |
Natan Rybacki |
MS |
|
2:11:00 |
2:10:39 |
798 |
572 |
269 |
4360 |
Steve Cunningham |
MS |
Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC |
2:11:03 |
2:09:28 |
799 |
573 |
270 |
3842 |
Piotr Streciwilk |
MS |
|
2:11:03 |
2:10:39 |
800 |
227 |
78 |
4143 |
Bonnie Povey |
FS |
|
2:11:04 |
2:11:04 |
801 |
228 |
48 |
3051 |
Dawn Weymouth |
F45 |
|
2:11:06 |
2:09:44 |
802 |
229 |
95 |
3926 |
Rachel Zubcevic |
F35 |
Shenley Striders |
2:11:10 |
2:10:29 |
803 |
574 |
271 |
3493 |
Alex Venning |
MS |
|
2:11:12 |
2:09:38 |
804 |
575 |
272 |
4162 |
Dariusz Ziolkowski |
MS |
|
2:11:16 |
2:10:52 |
805 |
576 |
273 |
4474 |
Tomas Ledgard |
MS |
|
2:11:26 |
2:09:54 |
806 |
577 |
274 |
4470 |
Ben Goodair |
MS |
|
2:11:27 |
2:09:57 |
807 |
578 |
194 |
4007 |
Steve Palmer |
M40 |
|
2:11:29 |
2:10:48 |
808 |
230 |
96 |
3811 |
Rachael Parrey |
F35 |
|
2:11:53 |
2:10:30 |
809 |
231 |
79 |
4210 |
Sophie O'Leary |
FS |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
2:12:03 |
2:11:13 |
810 |
232 |
80 |
3439 |
Katherine Devereaux |
FS |
|
2:12:10 |
2:10:22 |
811 |
233 |
97 |
4195 |
Emma Robson |
F35 |
|
2:12:11 |
2:11:13 |
812 |
579 |
275 |
4379 |
Paul Barnett |
MS |
|
2:12:33 |
2:10:45 |
813 |
580 |
95 |
3001 |
Colin Moore |
M50 |
Boxfit Tri |
2:12:36 |
2:10:33 |
814 |
581 |
96 |
3817 |
Terry Gilmartin |
M50 |
Boxfit Tri |
2:12:36 |
2:10:34 |
815 |
582 |
97 |
4109 |
Andrew White |
M50 |
Boxfit Tri |
2:12:37 |
2:10:34 |
816 |
234 |
49 |
3354 |
Kealey Farmer |
F45 |
|
2:12:38 |
2:11:01 |
817 |
235 |
81 |
3364 |
Harriet Parker |
FS |
|
2:12:39 |
2:12:07 |
818 |
236 |
82 |
4022 |
Charlynne Pullen |
FS |
|
2:12:41 |
2:10:50 |
819 |
237 |
50 |
3832 |
Katie Lean |
F45 |
Abingdon AC |
2:12:41 |
2:12:12 |
820 |
583 |
276 |
3557 |
Jake Nichols |
MS |
|
2:12:49 |
2:10:55 |
821 |
584 |
277 |
3569 |
Gary Fisher |
MS |
|
2:12:49 |
2:10:55 |
822 |
585 |
98 |
4300 |
Robert Campbell |
M50 |
|
2:12:59 |
2:11:26 |
823 |
238 |
51 |
4179 |
Lisa Garrard |
F45 |
|
2:13:07 |
2:12:14 |
824 |
586 |
99 |
3760 |
Alan Taylor |
M50 |
|
2:13:09 |
2:12:11 |
825 |
587 |
278 |
3504 |
Richard Jenkins |
MS |
|
2:13:14 |
2:13:05 |
826 |
588 |
195 |
3391 |
Richard Pickering |
M40 |
|
2:13:28 |
2:12:45 |
827 |
239 |
98 |
3950 |
Lynn Odonnell |
F35 |
|
2:13:35 |
2:11:56 |
828 |
240 |
99 |
3099 |
Lauren White |
F35 |
|
2:13:45 |
2:11:58 |
829 |
589 |
196 |
3646 |
Gary Smith |
M40 |
|
2:13:49 |
2:12:16 |
830 |
590 |
197 |
3772 |
Andrew Ballardvass |
M40 |
Redway Runners |
2:13:58 |
2:12:10 |
831 |
591 |
17 |
3588 |
David Roberts |
M60 |
|
2:14:03 |
2:12:35 |
832 |
241 |
83 |
3222 |
Leanne Smith |
FS |
|
2:14:05 |
2:13:24 |
833 |
242 |
100 |
4117 |
Penny Meehan |
F35 |
|
2:14:05 |
2:13:25 |
834 |
243 |
84 |
3231 |
Charlotte Talbot |
FS |
Redway Runners |
2:14:07 |
2:12:46 |
835 |
592 |
279 |
4346 |
Neil Solanki |
MS |
Redway Runners |
2:14:09 |
2:13:30 |
836 |
593 |
280 |
3464 |
Anthony Thorne |
MS |
|
2:14:16 |
2:13:46 |
837 |
244 |
101 |
3150 |
Miriam Berry |
F35 |
|
2:14:22 |
2:12:30 |
838 |
594 |
198 |
4201 |
Adam Perry |
M40 |
|
2:14:24 |
2:13:38 |
839 |
245 |
52 |
3394 |
Renata Brozyna |
F45 |
|
2:14:26 |
2:13:52 |
840 |
246 |
102 |
3120 |
Fiona Webb |
F35 |
|
2:14:36 |
2:13:16 |
841 |
247 |
103 |
3192 |
Hannah Humphris |
F35 |
|
2:14:36 |
2:13:17 |
842 |
595 |
100 |
4257 |
Steve Wright |
M50 |
Redway Runners |
2:14:43 |
2:13:01 |
843 |
248 |
104 |
3971 |
Katharine Browning |
F35 |
|
2:14:51 |
2:13:16 |
844 |
249 |
53 |
3216 |
Claire Hillman-Brown |
F45 |
Redway Runners |
2:14:51 |
2:13:26 |
845 |
250 |
105 |
4012 |
Kelly Gladstone |
F35 |
|
2:14:53 |
2:13:30 |
846 |
251 |
54 |
4094 |
Stephanie Spencer |
F45 |
Silson Joggers AC |
2:14:54 |
2:13:23 |
847 |
252 |
106 |
3999 |
Rebecca Wells |
F35 |
Slinn Allstars |
2:14:55 |
2:13:06 |
848 |
253 |
85 |
3757 |
Lauren Battrick |
FS |
Redway Runners |
2:14:59 |
2:13:17 |
849 |
596 |
199 |
3687 |
Martin Palmieri |
M40 |
Redway Runners |
2:14:59 |
2:13:17 |
850 |
254 |
86 |
4270 |
Kirsty Williams |
FS |
|
2:15:00 |
2:13:29 |
851 |
597 |
281 |
3123 |
Ash Rogers |
MS |
|
2:15:11 |
2:13:11 |
852 |
598 |
200 |
3527 |
Mark Harrison |
M40 |
|
2:15:25 |
2:13:33 |
853 |
599 |
18 |
3704 |
Paul Curtis |
M60 |
|
2:15:29 |
2:13:51 |
854 |
600 |
201 |
3450 |
Roland Goldsack |
M40 |
|
2:15:32 |
2:15:16 |
855 |
255 |
107 |
4345 |
Lucy Fitzgerald |
F35 |
Redway Runners |
2:15:39 |
2:14:02 |
856 |
601 |
202 |
3886 |
Howard Turner |
M40 |
|
2:15:43 |
2:15:05 |
857 |
256 |
108 |
3652 |
Mary Brandom |
F35 |
|
2:15:49 |
2:14:09 |
858 |
257 |
109 |
3265 |
Kath Middleditch |
F35 |
|
2:15:49 |
2:14:09 |
859 |
258 |
110 |
3703 |
Victoria Stevenson |
F35 |
|
2:15:50 |
2:14:26 |
860 |
259 |
55 |
3577 |
Sarah Des Rivieres |
F45 |
|
2:15:51 |
2:13:53 |
861 |
602 |
203 |
3508 |
S Cook |
M40 |
Redway Runners |
2:15:51 |
2:15:10 |
862 |
260 |
111 |
4217 |
Kate Gillies |
F35 |
|
2:15:57 |
2:14:38 |
863 |
261 |
112 |
3338 |
Alexandra Tesche |
F35 |
|
2:15:59 |
2:14:08 |
864 |
603 |
282 |
3807 |
Richard Cartwright |
MS |
|
2:16:00 |
2:15:11 |
865 |
262 |
56 |
4311 |
Clovissa Perry |
F45 |
|
2:16:01 |
2:14:14 |
866 |
604 |
101 |
3003 |
Martin Johnson |
M50 |
|
2:16:04 |
2:15:48 |
867 |
263 |
87 |
4440 |
Samantha Shaw |
FS |
|
2:16:07 |
2:14:30 |
868 |
264 |
113 |
3215 |
Gloria Mccann |
F35 |
|
2:16:09 |
2:14:16 |
869 |
605 |
102 |
3535 |
Gary Wishart |
M50 |
Sweatshop Running Community |
2:16:10 |
2:15:31 |
870 |
265 |
88 |
4015 |
Chloe Tallett |
FS |
|
2:16:10 |
2:15:04 |
871 |
266 |
114 |
4303 |
Sarah Baines |
F35 |
|
2:16:21 |
2:14:32 |
872 |
606 |
204 |
3826 |
David Gravestock |
M40 |
|
2:16:28 |
2:15:40 |
873 |
267 |
57 |
4221 |
Evonne Hazzard |
F45 |
|
2:16:31 |
2:14:45 |
874 |
607 |
283 |
3567 |
Ben Hogan |
MS |
|
2:16:33 |
2:15:13 |
875 |
268 |
115 |
4466 |
Emma Bisgrove |
F35 |
|
2:16:34 |
2:14:48 |
876 |
269 |
58 |
3786 |
Lorraine Donald |
F45 |
|
2:16:35 |
2:14:48 |
877 |
270 |
59 |
4334 |
Michelle Fovargue |
F45 |
March AC |
2:16:38 |
2:14:51 |
878 |
271 |
116 |
3841 |
Petunia Judge |
F35 |
|
2:16:40 |
2:14:37 |
879 |
272 |
89 |
4074 |
Nicola Ryan |
FS |
|
2:16:43 |
2:14:53 |
880 |
608 |
205 |
3864 |
Barry Barnett |
M40 |
|
2:16:45 |
2:14:56 |
881 |
273 |
60 |
3412 |
Emma Exelby |
F45 |
|
2:16:54 |
2:15:16 |
882 |
609 |
206 |
3407 |
Vincent Calloway |
M40 |
|
2:16:54 |
2:15:17 |
883 |
274 |
61 |
3344 |
Jemma Redhead |
F45 |
|
2:17:04 |
2:14:58 |
884 |
275 |
117 |
4175 |
Kelly Davies |
F35 |
|
2:17:12 |
2:15:50 |
885 |
276 |
118 |
3983 |
Louia Stones |
F35 |
|
2:17:14 |
2:15:39 |
886 |
610 |
284 |
4318 |
Hossein Sadeghi-Movahed |
MS |
|
2:17:15 |
2:15:39 |
887 |
611 |
103 |
3465 |
Richard Alcock |
M50 |
|
2:17:18 |
2:15:57 |
888 |
277 |
9 |
3706 |
Lesley Lawrence |
F55 |
|
2:17:22 |
2:15:15 |
889 |
612 |
285 |
3179 |
Gary Foote |
MS |
|
2:17:25 |
2:15:51 |
890 |
613 |
286 |
3649 |
David Tarbun |
MS |
|
2:17:28 |
2:15:41 |
891 |
278 |
10 |
3253 |
Valerie Anslow |
F55 |
|
2:17:31 |
2:15:58 |
892 |
279 |
90 |
3401 |
Helen Cottam |
FS |
|
2:17:39 |
2:15:51 |
893 |
280 |
91 |
3558 |
Aimee Phillips |
FS |
|
2:17:57 |
2:16:00 |
894 |
281 |
11 |
3162 |
Karen Mcgill |
F55 |
|
2:17:58 |
2:16:06 |
895 |
614 |
104 |
3444 |
Philip Tomlin |
M50 |
|
2:18:01 |
2:16:26 |
896 |
615 |
287 |
3505 |
Richard Stevenson |
MS |
|
2:18:15 |
2:16:51 |
897 |
282 |
119 |
3113 |
Ruth Armer |
F35 |
|
2:18:16 |
2:17:59 |
898 |
283 |
92 |
3119 |
Alyssa Lim |
FS |
|
2:18:18 |
2:17:29 |
899 |
284 |
120 |
4167 |
Sally Edwards |
F35 |
|
2:18:27 |
2:16:13 |
900 |
285 |
121 |
3787 |
Louise Perry |
F35 |
Dunstable RRC |
2:18:40 |
2:16:52 |
901 |
616 |
288 |
3477 |
Thomas Lynch |
MS |
|
2:18:46 |
2:16:45 |
902 |
617 |
207 |
3468 |
Naz Amin |
M40 |
|
2:18:47 |
2:17:19 |
903 |
286 |
62 |
3433 |
Colette Ward |
F45 |
|
2:18:48 |
2:17:22 |
904 |
287 |
122 |
3819 |
Natasha Little |
F35 |
|
2:18:49 |
2:17:27 |
905 |
288 |
63 |
3245 |
Gina Tucker |
F45 |
Redway Runners |
2:18:49 |
2:16:50 |
906 |
289 |
123 |
4234 |
Lilin Mobbs |
F35 |
|
2:18:59 |
2:16:58 |
907 |
618 |
289 |
3654 |
Carl Vine |
MS |
|
2:19:14 |
2:18:27 |
908 |
290 |
124 |
3028 |
Jill Philips |
F35 |
|
2:19:20 |
2:17:43 |
909 |
291 |
64 |
3935 |
Denise Howard |
F45 |
|
2:19:20 |
2:17:23 |
910 |
292 |
125 |
3962 |
Deborah Wilks |
F35 |
|
2:19:21 |
2:17:24 |
911 |
293 |
93 |
3922 |
Megan Miley |
FS |
|
2:19:24 |
2:17:36 |
912 |
619 |
208 |
4186 |
Glenn Bourne |
M40 |
|
2:19:33 |
2:17:56 |
913 |
294 |
126 |
4021 |
Kim Caddy |
F35 |
|
2:19:41 |
2:17:52 |
914 |
295 |
127 |
3708 |
Zena Ellis |
F35 |
Stopsley Striders Jogging Club |
2:19:41 |
2:17:52 |
915 |
620 |
209 |
4357 |
Daniel Pawletko |
M40 |
|
2:19:49 |
2:19:28 |
916 |
296 |
65 |
3870 |
Karen Atkins |
F45 |
Redway Runners |
2:19:51 |
2:19:01 |
917 |
297 |
128 |
3315 |
Jennie Krupinski |
F35 |
|
2:20:03 |
2:19:21 |
918 |
298 |
129 |
3298 |
Sarah Mitchell |
F35 |
|
2:20:06 |
2:19:32 |
919 |
299 |
130 |
3177 |
Laura Burton |
F35 |
|
2:20:09 |
2:18:54 |
920 |
621 |
210 |
4430 |
Adam Buckley |
M40 |
Redway Runners |
2:20:10 |
2:18:48 |
921 |
300 |
94 |
3987 |
Lianne Davies |
FS |
|
2:20:12 |
2:20:12 |
922 |
622 |
105 |
3908 |
Adrian Steers |
M50 |
|
2:20:15 |
2:18:31 |
923 |
301 |
95 |
3023 |
Cathy Tate |
FS |
|
2:20:17 |
2:19:26 |
924 |
623 |
290 |
3094 |
Matt Lloyd |
MS |
|
2:20:23 |
2:18:33 |
925 |
302 |
131 |
3169 |
Shashmi Bhatia |
F35 |
|
2:20:42 |
2:20:01 |
926 |
624 |
106 |
3319 |
Dave Clarke |
M50 |
|
2:20:49 |
2:18:53 |
927 |
625 |
211 |
3360 |
Stephen Cummins |
M40 |
|
2:20:51 |
2:18:55 |
928 |
303 |
66 |
4039 |
Sarah Mann |
F45 |
Redway Runners |
2:20:59 |
2:18:54 |
929 |
304 |
132 |
3025 |
Stacy Clemes |
F35 |
Redway Runners |
2:21:01 |
2:19:05 |
930 |
305 |
96 |
3309 |
Laura Martin |
FS |
|
2:21:02 |
2:19:32 |
931 |
306 |
133 |
3156 |
Caroline Ford |
F35 |
MK Lakeside Runners |
2:21:06 |
2:19:39 |
932 |
307 |
134 |
4218 |
Izzy Scatterty |
F35 |
|
2:21:08 |
2:19:49 |
933 |
308 |
135 |
3367 |
Rachel Freeman |
F35 |
|
2:21:13 |
2:19:29 |
934 |
626 |
291 |
4373 |
David Mcconnon |
MS |
|
2:21:18 |
2:21:06 |
935 |
309 |
12 |
3855 |
Chris Ellis |
F55 |
Leighton Fun Runners |
2:21:20 |
2:19:47 |
936 |
627 |
292 |
3603 |
Luke Byford |
MS |
|
2:21:24 |
2:20:28 |
937 |
310 |
13 |
3161 |
Carole Darnell |
F55 |
Bedford Harriers AC |
2:21:27 |
2:19:52 |
938 |
311 |
97 |
3362 |
Michelle Griffiths |
FS |
|
2:21:32 |
2:20:12 |
939 |
628 |
293 |
3924 |
Edmund Drake-Lee |
MS |
|
2:21:32 |
2:20:16 |
940 |
629 |
212 |
4477 |
Brian Shaw |
M40 |
|
2:21:36 |
2:19:37 |
941 |
630 |
107 |
4475 |
Spencer Milbury |
M50 |
|
2:21:37 |
2:19:39 |
942 |
312 |
136 |
4297 |
Rebecca Freeman |
F35 |
Smalley road runners |
2:21:49 |
2:20:37 |
943 |
313 |
98 |
3203 |
Kirsty Greaves |
FS |
|
2:21:58 |
2:19:57 |
944 |
314 |
137 |
4032 |
Natalie Twigger |
F35 |
|
2:21:59 |
2:20:33 |
945 |
631 |
294 |
3970 |
Rob Grewal |
MS |
|
2:22:03 |
2:20:24 |
946 |
315 |
67 |
4044 |
Vivienne Frost |
F45 |
|
2:22:05 |
2:20:28 |
947 |
316 |
68 |
3291 |
Gill Harvey |
F45 |
|
2:22:16 |
2:20:33 |
948 |
317 |
138 |
4035 |
Chrissie West |
F35 |
Redway Runners |
2:22:19 |
2:20:28 |
949 |
632 |
213 |
3320 |
Michael Decesare |
M40 |
|
2:22:35 |
2:21:00 |
950 |
318 |
99 |
4023 |
Melissa Bygraves |
FS |
|
2:22:42 |
2:20:43 |
951 |
633 |
295 |
3016 |
Neil Kerly |
MS |
|
2:22:51 |
2:21:17 |
952 |
319 |
139 |
3044 |
Fran Smith |
F35 |
|
2:22:58 |
2:22:19 |
953 |
634 |
214 |
3575 |
Jonathan Glossop |
M40 |
|
2:22:58 |
2:22:19 |
954 |
320 |
140 |
3754 |
Heidi Crow |
F35 |
|
2:22:58 |
2:21:31 |
955 |
321 |
69 |
4000 |
Michelle Large |
F45 |
|
2:22:59 |
2:21:13 |
956 |
635 |
296 |
4307 |
Paul Kearney |
MS |
|
2:23:02 |
2:22:30 |
957 |
322 |
141 |
3010 |
Jo Hart |
F35 |
|
2:23:04 |
2:22:52 |
958 |
636 |
297 |
3415 |
Alex Woodhead |
MS |
|
2:23:12 |
2:22:20 |
959 |
637 |
215 |
4184 |
Rob Hundley |
M40 |
|
2:23:15 |
2:22:47 |
960 |
638 |
298 |
3566 |
Gareth Peck |
MS |
|
2:23:23 |
2:21:28 |
961 |
323 |
142 |
3880 |
Emma Walker |
F35 |
|
2:23:26 |
2:22:00 |
962 |
639 |
216 |
3038 |
Toby Williams |
M40 |
Human Energy AC |
2:23:35 |
2:21:45 |
963 |
324 |
70 |
3039 |
Helen Perkin |
F45 |
Human Energy AC |
2:23:35 |
2:21:45 |
964 |
325 |
143 |
4323 |
Anne-Marie Goodwin |
F35 |
Massey Ferguson RC |
2:23:36 |
2:21:53 |
965 |
326 |
71 |
3848 |
Clare Varney |
F45 |
|
2:23:38 |
2:21:46 |
966 |
327 |
100 |
3629 |
Abbey Palmer |
FS |
|
2:23:50 |
2:21:53 |
967 |
640 |
108 |
3355 |
Eamon Mcdonnell |
M50 |
|
2:23:50 |
2:22:16 |
968 |
328 |
101 |
4436 |
Rebecca Brookes |
FS |
|
2:23:51 |
2:21:50 |
969 |
329 |
72 |
3441 |
Alcina Coelho |
F45 |
|
2:23:52 |
2:21:43 |
970 |
641 |
217 |
3837 |
Tony Tsang |
M40 |
|
2:23:52 |
2:21:43 |
971 |
642 |
299 |
4424 |
Gary Windows |
MS |
|
2:23:52 |
2:21:50 |
972 |
330 |
102 |
4441 |
Amy Evans |
FS |
|
2:23:55 |
2:22:13 |
973 |
643 |
300 |
4085 |
Daniel Tarlton |
MS |
|
2:23:56 |
2:23:32 |
974 |
644 |
109 |
3102 |
Ray Cooke |
M50 |
Bedford Harriers AC |
2:24:01 |
2:22:42 |
975 |
331 |
73 |
3293 |
Mary Balchin-Love |
F45 |
Redway Runners |
2:24:03 |
2:22:27 |
976 |
332 |
103 |
3761 |
Yvonne Pella |
FS |
|
2:24:14 |
2:22:27 |
977 |
333 |
74 |
4416 |
Julia Weatherill |
F45 |
Wootton Road Runners |
2:24:19 |
2:22:40 |
978 |
645 |
19 |
3429 |
Richard Tearle |
M60 |
MK Lakeside Runners |
2:24:44 |
2:22:25 |
979 |
646 |
110 |
3490 |
Arthur Kennedy |
M50 |
|
2:24:48 |
2:22:56 |
980 |
334 |
144 |
4431 |
Dana Hamilton |
F35 |
|
2:24:57 |
2:22:52 |
981 |
335 |
104 |
3916 |
Natasha Lynch |
FS |
|
2:24:58 |
2:23:13 |
982 |
336 |
145 |
3109 |
Jo Bonsor |
F35 |
|
2:25:12 |
2:23:05 |
983 |
337 |
146 |
3052 |
Sara Turnbull |
F35 |
MK Lakeside Runners |
2:25:21 |
2:23:34 |
984 |
647 |
20 |
4330 |
Ian Gascoigne |
M60 |
|
2:25:24 |
2:24:50 |
985 |
338 |
105 |
4406 |
Mollie Dunkley |
FS |
|
2:25:27 |
2:24:56 |
986 |
648 |
218 |
3600 |
Ed Riches |
M40 |
|
2:25:31 |
2:24:09 |
987 |
339 |
75 |
3304 |
Annette Hawkins |
F45 |
Human Energy AC |
2:25:33 |
2:23:21 |
988 |
340 |
147 |
3389 |
Gemma Tew |
F35 |
|
2:25:34 |
2:24:50 |
989 |
341 |
106 |
4068 |
Hong Pham |
FS |
|
2:25:45 |
2:23:42 |
990 |
342 |
76 |
3295 |
Susan Simner |
F45 |
Wootton Road Runners |
2:25:46 |
2:23:58 |
991 |
343 |
148 |
3791 |
Sarah Shakespeare |
F35 |
|
2:25:54 |
2:24:06 |
992 |
344 |
107 |
4016 |
Kimberley Smith |
FS |
St. Edmunds Pacers |
2:26:05 |
2:24:14 |
993 |
649 |
301 |
3454 |
Matthew Whitney |
MS |
|
2:26:10 |
2:24:20 |
994 |
345 |
14 |
4445 |
Nicola Kennedy |
F55 |
|
2:26:25 |
2:24:33 |
995 |
650 |
111 |
3164 |
Tim Mcgill |
M50 |
|
2:26:25 |
2:24:32 |
996 |
346 |
77 |
4005 |
Helen Clough |
F45 |
|
2:26:32 |
2:26:18 |
997 |
347 |
108 |
4050 |
Ayshia Heritage |
FS |
|
2:26:33 |
2:25:08 |
998 |
348 |
109 |
4437 |
Megan Courage |
FS |
|
2:26:34 |
2:25:57 |
999 |
349 |
110 |
3794 |
Amanda Hempstock |
FS |
|
2:26:35 |
2:25:30 |
1000 |
350 |
15 |
4025 |
Mary Moore |
F55 |
On the Run |
2:26:35 |
2:26:20 |
1001 |
351 |
78 |
3062 |
Kim Wilkinson |
F45 |
MK Lakeside Runners |
2:26:43 |
2:24:36 |
1002 |
352 |
79 |
4342 |
Sophia Burgess |
F45 |
Redway Runners |
2:26:47 |
2:25:15 |
1003 |
353 |
149 |
3892 |
Becky Hall |
F35 |
|
2:27:08 |
2:26:29 |
1004 |
651 |
219 |
3572 |
Paul Akrill |
M40 |
|
2:27:17 |
2:27:17 |
1005 |
354 |
111 |
4432 |
Lottie Forrest |
FS |
|
2:27:22 |
2:25:18 |
1006 |
652 |
302 |
3074 |
Hamish Forrest |
MS |
|
2:27:22 |
2:25:19 |
1007 |
355 |
112 |
4180 |
Claire Pell |
FS |
|
2:27:27 |
2:25:25 |
1008 |
653 |
21 |
4131 |
Paul Joy |
M60 |
|
2:27:44 |
2:25:42 |
1009 |
356 |
150 |
3018 |
Shelley Jackson |
F35 |
|
2:27:55 |
2:25:54 |
1010 |
357 |
80 |
3198 |
Linda Campbell |
F45 |
|
2:27:55 |
2:25:54 |
1011 |
358 |
113 |
4141 |
Kayleigh Mott |
FS |
|
2:28:03 |
2:26:02 |
1012 |
654 |
220 |
4124 |
Matthew Hoddinott |
M40 |
|
2:28:18 |
2:26:38 |
1013 |
359 |
114 |
4123 |
Natasha Ellis |
FS |
|
2:28:23 |
2:27:30 |
1014 |
360 |
16 |
3994 |
Carol Lloyd |
F55 |
|
2:28:26 |
2:27:52 |
1015 |
361 |
151 |
4038 |
Donna Moore |
F35 |
Redway Runners |
2:28:27 |
2:26:34 |
1016 |
362 |
17 |
3589 |
Carol Kaigg |
F55 |
|
2:28:32 |
2:26:29 |
1017 |
363 |
18 |
3118 |
Noreen Vincent |
F55 |
|
2:28:32 |
2:26:29 |
1018 |
364 |
152 |
3713 |
Kate Ormston |
F35 |
|
2:28:37 |
2:26:26 |
1019 |
365 |
115 |
4160 |
Emma Woods |
FS |
|
2:28:39 |
2:26:30 |
1020 |
366 |
116 |
3223 |
Holly Watson |
FS |
|
2:28:49 |
2:26:53 |
1021 |
367 |
117 |
3416 |
Hannah Perryman |
FS |
|
2:28:49 |
2:26:53 |
1022 |
655 |
221 |
3079 |
Shebul Miah |
M40 |
|
2:28:51 |
2:26:46 |
1023 |
656 |
222 |
4309 |
Vijay Arora |
M40 |
|
2:28:55 |
2:26:53 |
1024 |
657 |
303 |
4414 |
Rick Hall |
MS |
|
2:29:06 |
2:27:07 |
1025 |
368 |
81 |
3226 |
Nicola Brandom |
F45 |
Redway Runners |
2:29:17 |
2:27:34 |
1026 |
658 |
223 |
4401 |
Stuart Skerry |
M40 |
|
2:29:27 |
2:28:40 |
1027 |
659 |
112 |
3484 |
Peter Vickers |
M50 |
|
2:29:34 |
2:27:31 |
1028 |
369 |
82 |
3831 |
Christine Ziya |
F45 |
Redway Runners |
2:29:43 |
2:27:38 |
1029 |
370 |
118 |
3686 |
Emily James |
FS |
|
2:29:49 |
2:28:34 |
1030 |
660 |
224 |
4202 |
Anthony Poulter |
M40 |
|
2:29:58 |
2:29:03 |
1031 |
371 |
83 |
4045 |
Lorraine Smith |
F45 |
|
2:29:59 |
2:28:06 |
1032 |
372 |
119 |
4046 |
Sharlene Kirby |
FS |
|
2:29:59 |
2:28:05 |
1033 |
373 |
153 |
3194 |
Celia Alves |
F35 |
|
2:30:20 |
2:29:40 |
1034 |
374 |
19 |
3613 |
Jeanette Ferns |
F55 |
|
2:30:21 |
2:28:33 |
1035 |
375 |
154 |
3956 |
Samantha Kmieciak |
F35 |
|
2:30:59 |
2:29:00 |
1036 |
661 |
225 |
3475 |
Shaun Pearson |
M40 |
|
2:31:00 |
2:29:08 |
1037 |
662 |
226 |
3489 |
Chris Ogilvie |
M40 |
Olney Runners AC |
2:31:02 |
2:31:02 |
1038 |
663 |
304 |
4293 |
Daniel Nevin |
MS |
|
2:31:20 |
2:29:51 |
1039 |
376 |
155 |
4351 |
Claire Frost |
F35 |
|
2:31:36 |
2:29:29 |
1040 |
377 |
84 |
4472 |
Susan Harrison |
F45 |
|
2:31:49 |
2:29:44 |
1041 |
378 |
156 |
4253 |
Nicola Martin |
F35 |
|
2:31:51 |
2:30:04 |
1042 |
379 |
85 |
3136 |
Emma Hilton |
F45 |
|
2:32:05 |
2:30:29 |
1043 |
380 |
20 |
4071 |
Alison Flint |
F55 |
Redway Runners |
2:32:09 |
2:31:27 |
1044 |
381 |
157 |
4043 |
Raj Bennington |
F35 |
|
2:32:15 |
2:30:04 |
1045 |
382 |
158 |
4419 |
Claire Chaney |
F35 |
|
2:32:17 |
2:30:33 |
1046 |
664 |
113 |
3918 |
Drew Turpin |
M50 |
|
2:32:29 |
2:30:38 |
1047 |
665 |
305 |
3875 |
Dan Kilroe |
MS |
|
2:32:34 |
2:31:58 |
1048 |
383 |
120 |
4212 |
Chorntawan Bannavat |
FS |
|
2:32:46 |
2:32:21 |
1049 |
384 |
121 |
4150 |
Rarinthorn Boonthamjinda |
FS |
|
2:32:47 |
2:32:21 |
1050 |
385 |
159 |
4053 |
Karolina Olszewska |
F35 |
|
2:33:15 |
2:31:20 |
1051 |
386 |
160 |
3029 |
Carol Mcdade |
F35 |
|
2:33:23 |
2:31:33 |
1052 |
387 |
161 |
3200 |
Gemma Hardy |
F35 |
|
2:33:56 |
2:31:46 |
1053 |
666 |
306 |
3907 |
Kieran Beaney |
MS |
|
2:33:59 |
2:31:59 |
1054 |
667 |
227 |
3844 |
Darren Barnes |
M40 |
|
2:34:06 |
2:31:59 |
1055 |
388 |
86 |
4233 |
Maggie Hazelden |
F45 |
|
2:34:07 |
2:32:43 |
1056 |
668 |
228 |
3082 |
Mike Robinson |
M40 |
|
2:34:19 |
2:32:22 |
1057 |
389 |
122 |
3576 |
Rachel Stevenson |
FS |
|
2:34:22 |
2:32:20 |
1058 |
390 |
162 |
4375 |
Denise Cousins |
F35 |
|
2:34:44 |
2:32:32 |
1059 |
669 |
307 |
3555 |
Oliver Holt |
MS |
|
2:34:44 |
2:33:06 |
1060 |
391 |
21 |
3428 |
Carmel Tamburrino |
F55 |
|
2:34:44 |
2:32:42 |
1061 |
670 |
308 |
3929 |
Adrian Darling |
MS |
|
2:34:45 |
2:33:06 |
1062 |
392 |
163 |
4292 |
Nicky Saunders |
F35 |
Redway Runners |
2:34:48 |
2:32:42 |
1063 |
671 |
229 |
3104 |
Taher Tharani |
M40 |
Fairlands Valley Spartans RC |
2:34:50 |
2:32:42 |
1064 |
672 |
309 |
3846 |
Aaron Banks |
MS |
|
2:35:02 |
2:33:11 |
1065 |
673 |
310 |
3824 |
Joseph Hines |
MS |
|
2:35:15 |
2:34:34 |
1066 |
393 |
164 |
3189 |
Julia Wiginton |
F35 |
|
2:35:19 |
2:33:05 |
1067 |
674 |
311 |
4383 |
Darren King |
MS |
|
2:35:20 |
2:33:39 |
1068 |
675 |
312 |
3830 |
David Harvey |
MS |
|
2:35:46 |
2:33:34 |
1069 |
394 |
22 |
4052 |
Paula Searle |
F55 |
|
2:35:47 |
2:33:34 |
1070 |
395 |
23 |
3909 |
Esther Muir |
F55 |
|
2:36:00 |
2:33:57 |
1071 |
396 |
24 |
3152 |
Linda Barrett |
F55 |
|
2:36:43 |
2:36:12 |
1072 |
397 |
123 |
3195 |
Georgina Tait |
FS |
MK Lakeside Runners |
2:36:49 |
2:34:36 |
1073 |
398 |
124 |
3696 |
Val Zajaca |
FS |
|
2:36:49 |
2:34:37 |
1074 |
399 |
125 |
4063 |
Lisa Moulder |
FS |
Hook Norton Harriers |
2:36:51 |
2:35:27 |
1075 |
400 |
165 |
3299 |
Charlotte Kendrick |
F35 |
|
2:37:09 |
2:34:59 |
1076 |
676 |
22 |
3352 |
Bob Austin |
M60 |
Redway Runners |
2:37:24 |
2:35:20 |
1077 |
401 |
126 |
3981 |
Shivonne Robertson |
FS |
|
2:37:29 |
2:35:19 |
1078 |
677 |
313 |
3912 |
Alex Lyttle |
MS |
|
2:37:40 |
2:35:40 |
1079 |
402 |
127 |
4020 |
Ali Mottram |
FS |
North Herts RRC |
2:37:45 |
2:35:24 |
1080 |
678 |
230 |
3449 |
Jim Marvell |
M40 |
North Herts RRC |
2:37:46 |
2:35:25 |
1081 |
679 |
23 |
3884 |
David Shaw |
M60 |
|
2:37:58 |
2:35:47 |
1082 |
403 |
166 |
4261 |
Simone Mather |
F35 |
Redway Runners |
2:38:33 |
2:36:24 |
1083 |
404 |
25 |
4225 |
Jill Collins |
F55 |
|
2:38:36 |
2:36:38 |
1084 |
680 |
314 |
3187 |
Lee Shambrook |
MS |
|
2:38:51 |
2:36:52 |
1085 |
405 |
87 |
3235 |
Vicki Patch |
F45 |
|
2:39:23 |
2:39:23 |
1086 |
681 |
315 |
3891 |
Sam Doughty |
MS |
|
2:39:26 |
2:38:51 |
1087 |
406 |
88 |
4352 |
Paula Kearney |
F45 |
Dunstable RRC |
2:40:45 |
2:38:31 |
1088 |
407 |
167 |
4027 |
Grace Davis |
F35 |
|
2:41:07 |
2:39:02 |
1089 |
408 |
89 |
4353 |
Karen Larrington |
F45 |
Dunstable RRC |
2:41:10 |
2:38:56 |
1090 |
409 |
168 |
4387 |
Constanza Astete |
F35 |
|
2:41:19 |
2:40:53 |
1091 |
682 |
316 |
3049 |
Gary Brown |
MS |
|
2:41:22 |
2:39:27 |
1092 |
410 |
90 |
3145 |
Joanne Buckle |
F45 |
Redway Runners |
2:41:22 |
2:39:27 |
1093 |
411 |
169 |
4198 |
Fiona Green |
F35 |
|
2:41:23 |
2:41:01 |
1094 |
412 |
26 |
3115 |
Val Stone |
F55 |
|
2:41:27 |
2:39:22 |
1095 |
413 |
170 |
3232 |
Terri Ballardvass |
F35 |
Redway Runners |
2:41:32 |
2:39:44 |
1096 |
683 |
317 |
3373 |
Alex Smith |
MS |
|
2:41:47 |
2:39:38 |
1097 |
414 |
91 |
4029 |
Sarah Leach |
F45 |
|
2:41:50 |
2:39:35 |
1098 |
684 |
318 |
3857 |
George Brown |
MS |
|
2:41:57 |
2:39:44 |
1099 |
415 |
128 |
3860 |
Hannah Lant |
FS |
Biggleswade AC |
2:41:57 |
2:39:43 |
1100 |
416 |
92 |
4048 |
Sue Willson |
F45 |
|
2:42:07 |
2:40:40 |
1101 |
417 |
93 |
4365 |
Susan Robinson |
F45 |
Dunstable RRC |
2:42:14 |
2:40:01 |
1102 |
685 |
114 |
3219 |
Malcolm Quist |
M50 |
|
2:42:15 |
2:40:12 |
1103 |
418 |
129 |
4260 |
Jessica Millar |
FS |
Redway Runners |
2:42:17 |
2:40:08 |
1104 |
686 |
115 |
4097 |
Willie Ellingham |
M50 |
Redway Runners |
2:42:20 |
2:40:12 |
1105 |
419 |
94 |
4096 |
Samantha Carter |
F45 |
Redway Runners |
2:42:20 |
2:40:13 |
1106 |
420 |
130 |
3626 |
Katie King |
FS |
|
2:42:26 |
2:40:43 |
1107 |
421 |
95 |
3384 |
Sarah Pearson |
F45 |
|
2:43:02 |
2:41:08 |
1108 |
422 |
171 |
4026 |
Rebecca Laws |
F35 |
|
2:43:03 |
2:41:10 |
1109 |
687 |
231 |
4359 |
Vipul Chodanker |
M40 |
|
2:43:36 |
2:43:36 |
1110 |
423 |
131 |
3314 |
Tara Holland |
FS |
|
2:43:47 |
2:41:39 |
1111 |
424 |
172 |
4224 |
Lenka Watt |
F35 |
|
2:43:58 |
2:41:51 |
1112 |
688 |
232 |
3461 |
Ian Clarke |
M40 |
|
2:44:38 |
2:42:27 |
1113 |
425 |
132 |
3758 |
Laura Greenslade |
FS |
|
2:44:38 |
2:42:28 |
1114 |
689 |
24 |
3470 |
Richard Tew |
M60 |
Hook Norton Harriers |
2:44:50 |
2:44:28 |
1115 |
690 |
233 |
4239 |
David Pennington |
M40 |
|
2:44:55 |
2:42:42 |
1116 |
691 |
25 |
3408 |
Ian Mcdonald |
M60 |
|
2:44:56 |
2:42:39 |
1117 |
426 |
133 |
3611 |
Heather Cooke |
FS |
South Molton Strugglers |
2:44:56 |
2:42:39 |
1118 |
427 |
134 |
3763 |
Sarah Brindley |
FS |
|
2:45:14 |
2:43:44 |
1119 |
428 |
135 |
3260 |
Sian Callaghan |
FS |
|
2:45:17 |
2:43:07 |
1120 |
692 |
234 |
3622 |
Graham Wakley |
M40 |
|
2:45:17 |
2:43:07 |
1121 |
693 |
116 |
4326 |
Ian Fitch |
M50 |
|
2:45:22 |
2:43:28 |
1122 |
429 |
136 |
3617 |
Sinead Duffy |
FS |
|
2:45:31 |
2:43:15 |
1123 |
694 |
319 |
3413 |
Peter Cowlishaw |
MS |
|
2:45:50 |
2:43:52 |
1124 |
695 |
320 |
4083 |
Barry Read |
MS |
Dunstable RRC |
2:46:04 |
2:44:30 |
1125 |
696 |
321 |
3939 |
Nadeem Ansari |
MS |
|
2:46:10 |
2:44:11 |
1126 |
430 |
27 |
3969 |
Sue Mcpherson |
F55 |
|
2:46:25 |
2:44:19 |
1127 |
431 |
96 |
4249 |
Anne Coombes |
F45 |
Redway Runners |
2:46:35 |
2:44:43 |
1128 |
432 |
173 |
3710 |
Trina Fraser |
F35 |
|
2:46:54 |
2:44:48 |
1129 |
433 |
137 |
3674 |
Stacey New |
FS |
|
2:46:54 |
2:44:48 |
1130 |
434 |
97 |
4358 |
Gail Strangways |
F45 |
|
2:47:25 |
2:46:00 |
1131 |
697 |
235 |
3827 |
Alan Hines |
M40 |
|
2:47:27 |
2:46:46 |
1132 |
435 |
98 |
3852 |
Gill Newbery |
F45 |
|
2:47:34 |
2:45:20 |
1133 |
436 |
174 |
3378 |
Sharon Boyd |
F35 |
|
2:47:49 |
2:47:40 |
1134 |
437 |
175 |
4204 |
Alexe Rose |
F35 |
|
2:48:11 |
2:47:32 |
1135 |
438 |
176 |
3976 |
Tina Clark |
F35 |
Ware Joggers |
2:48:35 |
2:46:18 |
1136 |
439 |
99 |
4076 |
Deborah Quinn |
F45 |
|
2:49:19 |
2:47:05 |
1137 |
698 |
322 |
3955 |
Aidan Cooper |
MS |
|
2:49:45 |
2:47:44 |
1138 |
699 |
236 |
3472 |
Steve Ryatt |
M40 |
|
2:49:48 |
2:47:33 |
1139 |
440 |
138 |
4147 |
Jade Letts |
FS |
|
2:50:05 |
2:47:57 |
1140 |
441 |
139 |
3973 |
Rebecca Boath |
FS |
|
2:50:51 |
2:48:36 |
1141 |
442 |
28 |
3974 |
Tracy Jenkins |
F55 |
|
2:50:51 |
2:48:36 |
1142 |
700 |
237 |
3448 |
Matthew Wilson |
M40 |
|
2:51:04 |
2:49:22 |
1143 |
443 |
29 |
3107 |
Annette Bonsor |
F55 |
|
2:51:08 |
2:49:02 |
1144 |
444 |
30 |
4327 |
Liz Sheffield |
F55 |
|
2:51:11 |
2:48:56 |
1145 |
445 |
140 |
3947 |
Laura Horrell |
FS |
|
2:51:19 |
2:49:07 |
1146 |
701 |
323 |
3949 |
Peter Rawlinson |
MS |
|
2:51:19 |
2:49:07 |
1147 |
446 |
141 |
3944 |
Anneka Smith |
FS |
|
2:51:19 |
2:49:07 |
1148 |
447 |
177 |
4017 |
Ellen Thompson |
F35 |
|
2:51:22 |
2:49:51 |
1149 |
448 |
31 |
4404 |
Wendy Feugard |
F55 |
|
2:51:37 |
2:49:28 |
1150 |
702 |
324 |
4366 |
Peter Lincoln |
MS |
|
2:51:46 |
2:49:55 |
1151 |
449 |
100 |
5178 |
Lesley Cogger-Berry |
F45 |
|
2:52:26 |
2:52:19 |
1152 |
450 |
101 |
4208 |
Hannah Bladen |
F45 |
|
2:53:02 |
2:50:51 |
1153 |
451 |
178 |
4209 |
Tara Henshaw |
F35 |
|
2:53:02 |
2:50:51 |
1154 |
452 |
179 |
3154 |
Carlie Flynn |
F35 |
|
2:53:42 |
2:53:08 |
1155 |
453 |
102 |
3153 |
Vanessa Sheppard |
F45 |
|
2:53:42 |
2:53:08 |
1156 |
454 |
180 |
3965 |
Denise Rose |
F35 |
|
2:53:42 |
2:53:08 |
1157 |
455 |
181 |
3548 |
Josie Rowe |
F35 |
|
2:53:59 |
2:51:53 |
1158 |
456 |
142 |
4302 |
Elizabeth Stocker |
FS |
|
2:54:01 |
2:51:50 |
1159 |
457 |
103 |
3346 |
Jill Scatchard |
F45 |
|
2:54:42 |
2:52:34 |
1160 |
458 |
182 |
4262 |
Sam Blyth |
F35 |
|
2:55:00 |
2:53:11 |
1161 |
459 |
104 |
4082 |
Sally Falconer |
F45 |
Redway Runners |
2:56:22 |
2:54:50 |
1162 |
460 |
105 |
4065 |
Dianne Garley |
F45 |
Redway Runners |
2:56:32 |
2:54:48 |
1163 |
461 |
143 |
3083 |
Louise Shakespeare |
FS |
|
2:56:34 |
2:54:25 |
1164 |
462 |
144 |
3946 |
Clare Bowen |
FS |
|
2:56:35 |
2:54:27 |
1165 |
703 |
325 |
3478 |
Luke Wakefield |
MS |
|
2:58:46 |
2:56:37 |
1166 |
704 |
26 |
4355 |
Leslie Lepper |
M60 |
Marlow Striders |
2:59:01 |
2:58:13 |
1167 |
705 |
238 |
4275 |
Sas Parmar |
M40 |
Stilton Striders RC |
2:59:20 |
2:57:12 |
1168 |
463 |
145 |
3237 |
Chloe Plummer |
FS |
|
3:00:00 |
2:57:47 |
1169 |
464 |
183 |
3283 |
Danielle Gautrey |
F35 |
|
3:00:31 |
2:58:13 |
1170 |
465 |
106 |
4013 |
Funke Ayodele |
F45 |
|
3:01:11 |
2:59:08 |
1171 |
466 |
146 |
3313 |
Lauren Tew |
FS |
|
3:02:16 |
3:01:33 |
1172 |
467 |
147 |
4081 |
Joanne Kelly |
FS |
|
3:02:41 |
3:01:58 |
1173 |
468 |
184 |
4418 |
Ruth Randle |
F35 |
Squirrels |
3:04:02 |
3:01:47 |
1174 |
469 |
185 |
4104 |
Kate Sheard |
F35 |
Redway Runners |
3:04:09 |
3:02:36 |
1175 |
706 |
117 |
4145 |
Lee Williams |
M50 |
|
3:07:22 |
3:05:12 |
1176 |
470 |
148 |
3725 |
Emma Smallbone |
FS |
|
3:07:23 |
3:05:11 |
1177 |
471 |
32 |
3202 |
Kate Booth |
F55 |
|
3:14:18 |
3:12:05 |
1178 |
707 |
27 |
4362 |
Peter Forbes |
M60 |
South Leeds Lakers |
3:16:08 |
3:13:54 |
1179 |
472 |
186 |
3797 |
Sarah Masey |
F35 |
Redway Runners |
3:22:12 |
3:20:09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|