Milton Keynes Festival of Running - 17 March 2019 - 10km |
Pos |
M/F |
Cat |
Bib |
|
|
Club |
Gun |
Chip |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2302 |
Harvey Dixon |
MS |
Aldershot Farnham & District AC |
31:23 |
31:23 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1173 |
Jamie Parkinson |
MS |
Thames Hare & Hounds |
32:22 |
32:22 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
1162 |
Luke Cotter |
MS |
Rotherham Harriers & AC |
32:58 |
32:58 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
2345 |
Leopoldo Burguete |
MS |
|
33:37 |
33:37 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
2354 |
Billy Mead |
MS |
Leighton Buzzard AC |
36:25 |
36:25 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
1849 |
Elle Roche |
FS |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
37:37 |
37:37 |
7 |
6 |
6 |
1289 |
Chad Lambert |
MS |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
38:35 |
38:35 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
2298 |
Veleska Wills |
FS |
Derby AC |
39:17 |
39:17 |
9 |
7 |
7 |
2381 |
Robert How |
MS |
|
39:24 |
39:20 |
10 |
8 |
1 |
2366 |
Simon Myers |
M40 |
Kidlington Running & AC |
39:31 |
39:30 |
11 |
9 |
8 |
2230 |
Scott Riddell |
MS |
Dunstable RRC |
39:38 |
39:31 |
12 |
3 |
3 |
1275 |
Chloe Ridewood |
FS |
Abingdon AC |
39:44 |
39:44 |
13 |
10 |
9 |
2280 |
Francisco Gomez |
MS |
|
40:04 |
40:04 |
14 |
11 |
2 |
1128 |
Jimmy James |
M40 |
Sweatshop Running Community |
40:30 |
40:26 |
15 |
12 |
10 |
2089 |
Matt Undrell |
MS |
Redway Runners |
40:31 |
40:29 |
16 |
13 |
11 |
1920 |
Martyn Munday |
MS |
|
40:32 |
40:28 |
17 |
14 |
12 |
1828 |
Adam Crouch |
MS |
|
40:33 |
40:31 |
18 |
15 |
1 |
2175 |
Rob Sheen |
M50 |
Leicester Coritanian AC |
40:37 |
40:36 |
19 |
16 |
2 |
2247 |
Michael Salter |
M50 |
Kettering Town Harriers |
40:44 |
40:44 |
20 |
17 |
13 |
1612 |
Rubén Miguez |
MS |
|
40:49 |
40:48 |
21 |
18 |
3 |
2199 |
Malcolm Down |
M50 |
Garden City Runners |
41:00 |
40:59 |
22 |
19 |
14 |
1835 |
Russell Tuit |
MS |
BRJ Huntingdon RRC |
41:24 |
41:20 |
23 |
20 |
15 |
1737 |
Wil Fields-Jewell |
MS |
|
41:24 |
41:12 |
24 |
21 |
3 |
1475 |
Matt Watkins |
M40 |
|
41:42 |
41:42 |
25 |
22 |
4 |
2040 |
Mark Dowson |
M40 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
41:48 |
41:46 |
26 |
23 |
16 |
1068 |
Andy Sealey |
MS |
Shenley Striders |
41:51 |
41:49 |
27 |
24 |
17 |
2399 |
Chris Orchard |
MS |
Peterborough AC |
42:06 |
42:04 |
28 |
25 |
18 |
2282 |
Matthew Hamer |
MS |
|
42:11 |
42:11 |
29 |
26 |
19 |
2240 |
David Down |
MS |
Redway Runners |
42:11 |
42:11 |
30 |
27 |
20 |
1564 |
Albert Wood |
MS |
|
42:42 |
42:42 |
31 |
28 |
21 |
2252 |
James Peerless |
MS |
|
42:48 |
42:45 |
32 |
29 |
22 |
2254 |
Phil Cuff |
MS |
Redway Runners |
42:51 |
42:39 |
33 |
30 |
23 |
1109 |
Jamie Parkes |
MS |
|
42:59 |
42:57 |
34 |
31 |
1 |
2086 |
David Frampton |
M60 |
Bedford Harriers AC |
43:00 |
42:58 |
35 |
32 |
24 |
2276 |
Adam Foster |
MS |
Bedford Harriers AC |
43:05 |
43:03 |
36 |
33 |
25 |
1881 |
Michael Bishop |
MS |
Brackley and District RC |
43:06 |
43:04 |
37 |
34 |
5 |
2258 |
Michael Harper |
M40 |
|
43:22 |
43:19 |
38 |
35 |
26 |
2441 |
Sam Brauno |
MS |
|
43:28 |
43:00 |
39 |
36 |
27 |
1217 |
Maximo Romero Santana |
MS |
|
43:45 |
43:41 |
40 |
37 |
28 |
1736 |
Rudi Chaplin |
MS |
Redway Runners |
43:51 |
43:49 |
41 |
38 |
29 |
1537 |
Kendall Collis |
MS |
|
43:57 |
43:52 |
42 |
39 |
30 |
1177 |
Ian Strange |
MS |
|
44:00 |
43:20 |
43 |
40 |
31 |
1245 |
Graham Pratt |
MS |
Kettering Town Harriers |
44:01 |
44:00 |
44 |
41 |
4 |
1391 |
Serge Daval |
M50 |
Brackley and District RC |
44:16 |
44:05 |
45 |
42 |
5 |
2394 |
Paul Ward |
M50 |
Trent Park Runners |
44:18 |
44:10 |
46 |
43 |
6 |
1623 |
Michael Graz |
M40 |
Usk Runners |
44:32 |
44:29 |
47 |
44 |
32 |
1468 |
Callum O'Kane |
MS |
|
44:45 |
44:39 |
48 |
45 |
6 |
2172 |
Graham Hollowell |
M50 |
Wootton Road Runners |
44:54 |
44:46 |
49 |
46 |
33 |
2068 |
Ben Green |
MS |
|
44:55 |
44:26 |
50 |
47 |
34 |
1093 |
Maxime Menneglier |
MS |
|
45:00 |
44:55 |
51 |
48 |
7 |
2271 |
David Jones |
M50 |
|
45:00 |
44:57 |
52 |
49 |
35 |
1863 |
Paul Collins |
MS |
|
45:01 |
44:24 |
53 |
50 |
7 |
1547 |
Neil Grainger |
M40 |
|
45:02 |
44:57 |
54 |
4 |
1 |
1353 |
Lesley Thorne |
F55 |
|
45:05 |
45:01 |
55 |
51 |
36 |
2113 |
John Parkes |
MS |
|
45:06 |
45:06 |
56 |
52 |
37 |
1917 |
Nigel Hough |
MS |
|
45:07 |
45:03 |
57 |
53 |
8 |
1859 |
Adrian Crookes |
M40 |
Brackley and District RC |
45:07 |
45:05 |
58 |
54 |
38 |
1749 |
Martin Quill |
MS |
Redway Runners |
45:10 |
45:08 |
59 |
55 |
9 |
1947 |
Stephen Wynne-Jones |
M40 |
|
45:13 |
45:07 |
60 |
56 |
39 |
1137 |
Liam Cooper |
MS |
|
45:17 |
44:57 |
61 |
57 |
40 |
2171 |
Toby Thorp |
MS |
|
45:20 |
45:09 |
62 |
58 |
10 |
1554 |
Paul Miles |
M40 |
|
45:24 |
45:17 |
63 |
59 |
41 |
1624 |
Steve Sandford |
MS |
|
45:28 |
44:48 |
64 |
60 |
42 |
1528 |
Glenn Cuzner |
MS |
|
45:39 |
45:22 |
65 |
5 |
4 |
2028 |
Saskia Chaplin |
FS |
Olney Runners AC |
45:42 |
45:36 |
66 |
61 |
11 |
1948 |
Paul Zumeris |
M40 |
|
45:44 |
45:44 |
67 |
62 |
8 |
2081 |
Gary Holford |
M50 |
|
46:04 |
45:55 |
68 |
63 |
9 |
2452 |
Robert Holding |
M50 |
|
46:09 |
46:05 |
69 |
64 |
43 |
2147 |
Michal Suszynski |
MS |
|
46:13 |
45:25 |
70 |
6 |
1 |
2415 |
Lisa Webb |
F35 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
46:19 |
46:18 |
71 |
7 |
2 |
1238 |
Debra Brent |
F55 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
46:21 |
46:19 |
72 |
65 |
10 |
1508 |
Simon Townsend |
M50 |
|
46:23 |
45:43 |
73 |
8 |
5 |
2423 |
Lucy Shelton |
FS |
Abingdon AC |
46:28 |
45:42 |
74 |
66 |
44 |
1927 |
Adam Duffett |
MS |
|
46:28 |
45:48 |
75 |
67 |
12 |
1262 |
David Allen |
M40 |
Redway Runners |
46:29 |
46:26 |
76 |
68 |
13 |
2310 |
Shaun Mcmanus |
M40 |
|
46:29 |
46:23 |
77 |
69 |
45 |
2177 |
Greg Scott |
MS |
|
46:42 |
46:04 |
78 |
9 |
2 |
1108 |
Kathryn Knights |
F35 |
|
46:48 |
46:45 |
79 |
70 |
14 |
2262 |
Carlos Montoro |
M40 |
Redway Runners |
47:00 |
46:55 |
80 |
10 |
1 |
1856 |
Nicola Crookes |
F45 |
Brackley and District RC |
47:06 |
47:04 |
81 |
71 |
2 |
2092 |
Charles Dicks |
M60 |
|
47:07 |
47:00 |
82 |
11 |
6 |
1434 |
Katie Harris |
FS |
|
47:16 |
47:04 |
83 |
72 |
46 |
1588 |
Karrus Bakshi |
MS |
|
47:19 |
46:37 |
84 |
73 |
47 |
2339 |
Chris Davey |
MS |
|
47:20 |
46:57 |
85 |
74 |
48 |
1536 |
Mark Leadbitter |
MS |
|
47:21 |
46:39 |
86 |
75 |
49 |
2356 |
Matt Angus |
MS |
|
47:22 |
47:21 |
87 |
76 |
50 |
1059 |
Jay P |
MS |
|
47:27 |
46:46 |
88 |
12 |
3 |
2055 |
Joanne Summerfield |
F35 |
|
47:28 |
47:23 |
89 |
77 |
51 |
1877 |
Alex Press |
MS |
|
47:31 |
47:27 |
90 |
78 |
52 |
2135 |
Jason Dickinson |
MS |
|
47:39 |
47:24 |
91 |
79 |
53 |
2207 |
Roberto Matas Pascual |
MS |
|
47:42 |
47:17 |
92 |
80 |
15 |
1621 |
Darren Moore |
M40 |
|
47:44 |
47:44 |
93 |
81 |
54 |
1529 |
Stuart Cuzner |
MS |
|
47:45 |
47:26 |
94 |
82 |
55 |
1171 |
Greg Dempsey |
MS |
|
47:46 |
47:42 |
95 |
83 |
16 |
1572 |
Barry Moses |
M40 |
|
47:47 |
47:29 |
96 |
84 |
56 |
1847 |
Phoenix Henries |
MS |
|
47:48 |
47:25 |
97 |
13 |
4 |
2446 |
Olena Solonenko |
F35 |
|
47:54 |
47:52 |
98 |
85 |
57 |
1458 |
Elliot Ryan |
MS |
|
47:56 |
47:27 |
99 |
86 |
17 |
1878 |
Jonathan White |
M40 |
Alchester RC |
47:56 |
47:45 |
100 |
14 |
7 |
1092 |
Emily Fox |
FS |
|
48:00 |
47:49 |
101 |
87 |
11 |
1875 |
Spencer Hannam |
M50 |
|
48:04 |
47:44 |
102 |
88 |
18 |
2205 |
Alberto Martin |
M40 |
|
48:07 |
47:41 |
103 |
15 |
5 |
2227 |
Katrina Alden |
F35 |
|
48:07 |
47:52 |
104 |
89 |
12 |
2054 |
Mike Clarke |
M50 |
|
48:08 |
47:51 |
105 |
16 |
8 |
2069 |
Nicola Mellor |
FS |
|
48:08 |
47:29 |
106 |
90 |
58 |
2157 |
Darren March |
MS |
|
48:10 |
48:04 |
107 |
91 |
13 |
1082 |
Peter Simpson |
M50 |
Vegan Runners |
48:11 |
47:59 |
108 |
92 |
19 |
1291 |
Andy Marchant |
M40 |
|
48:15 |
48:08 |
109 |
17 |
2 |
1389 |
Karine Peter |
F45 |
Brackley and District RC |
48:16 |
48:02 |
110 |
93 |
20 |
1380 |
Mark Rose |
M40 |
Northampton Road Runners |
48:16 |
47:55 |
111 |
94 |
3 |
2080 |
Simon Borrill |
M60 |
|
48:30 |
47:57 |
112 |
95 |
59 |
2075 |
Santino Stifanelli |
MS |
|
48:34 |
48:31 |
113 |
96 |
60 |
2243 |
Tom Pemberton |
MS |
|
48:38 |
48:18 |
114 |
97 |
61 |
2386 |
Thomas Denman |
MS |
|
48:39 |
48:34 |
115 |
98 |
21 |
2052 |
Jason Omalley |
M40 |
|
48:43 |
48:17 |
116 |
18 |
6 |
2050 |
Megan Omalley |
F35 |
|
48:43 |
48:17 |
117 |
19 |
9 |
2264 |
Rachel Dean-Corke |
FS |
Redway Runners |
48:43 |
48:14 |
118 |
99 |
62 |
1651 |
Joe Farrell |
MS |
|
48:50 |
47:32 |
119 |
20 |
10 |
2365 |
Rose Mead |
FS |
|
48:52 |
48:22 |
120 |
100 |
14 |
2414 |
Dave King |
M50 |
Springwell RC |
48:54 |
48:43 |
121 |
101 |
63 |
1103 |
Andrew Waller |
MS |
|
48:54 |
48:42 |
122 |
102 |
15 |
2374 |
Andrew Pryke |
M50 |
Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club |
48:59 |
48:47 |
123 |
103 |
4 |
2296 |
Liam Mannion |
M60 |
|
49:01 |
48:56 |
124 |
104 |
64 |
2218 |
Will Robinson |
MS |
|
49:02 |
48:36 |
125 |
21 |
11 |
1081 |
Laura Saxby |
FS |
|
49:02 |
48:06 |
126 |
105 |
22 |
1165 |
Robert Williams |
M40 |
|
49:10 |
49:03 |
127 |
106 |
16 |
2136 |
Janusz Calka |
M50 |
|
49:11 |
49:04 |
128 |
107 |
65 |
1918 |
Barnaby Jagger |
MS |
|
49:11 |
48:27 |
129 |
108 |
23 |
1552 |
Lawrence Ireson |
M40 |
Bedford Harriers AC |
49:21 |
49:13 |
130 |
109 |
17 |
2036 |
Rob Watson |
M50 |
Lonely Goat RC |
49:25 |
49:01 |
131 |
110 |
18 |
1540 |
Douglas Alcock |
M50 |
Bedford Harriers AC |
49:26 |
48:01 |
132 |
111 |
5 |
1928 |
Stephen Faulkner |
M60 |
|
49:33 |
49:29 |
133 |
112 |
66 |
2353 |
Cliff Riley |
MS |
|
49:36 |
49:29 |
134 |
113 |
67 |
2389 |
Andrew Turvey |
MS |
|
49:36 |
49:29 |
135 |
114 |
68 |
1181 |
Ben Thickbroom |
MS |
|
49:37 |
49:24 |
136 |
22 |
7 |
1597 |
Jane Lee |
F35 |
Redway Runners |
49:38 |
49:16 |
137 |
23 |
8 |
1314 |
Charmagne Gurney |
F35 |
|
49:39 |
48:48 |
138 |
115 |
19 |
1653 |
Simon Clarke |
M50 |
|
49:39 |
49:00 |
139 |
116 |
24 |
1531 |
Tosin Kassim |
M40 |
|
49:41 |
49:28 |
140 |
117 |
69 |
2433 |
Tom Crussell |
MS |
Redway Runners |
49:44 |
49:36 |
141 |
24 |
12 |
2343 |
Lisa Longhurst |
FS |
Human Energy AC |
49:49 |
49:19 |
142 |
118 |
70 |
2437 |
Matthew Yates |
MS |
Redway Runners |
49:52 |
49:38 |
143 |
119 |
25 |
2344 |
Rob Seeney |
M40 |
|
49:54 |
49:37 |
144 |
120 |
20 |
1666 |
Robert Casey |
M50 |
|
50:01 |
49:54 |
145 |
121 |
26 |
2274 |
Carl Haskell |
M40 |
|
50:03 |
49:29 |
146 |
122 |
27 |
2352 |
Will Stanbridge |
M40 |
|
50:09 |
49:52 |
147 |
25 |
13 |
1368 |
Zoe Maslen |
FS |
|
50:15 |
50:12 |
148 |
123 |
71 |
2215 |
Andy Dolan |
MS |
|
50:20 |
49:05 |
149 |
124 |
21 |
1394 |
Peter Reynolds |
M50 |
Buckingham & Stowe RC |
50:29 |
49:36 |
150 |
125 |
72 |
1880 |
Stuart Young |
MS |
|
50:31 |
50:19 |
151 |
126 |
73 |
1578 |
James Round |
MS |
|
50:33 |
49:49 |
152 |
127 |
22 |
1775 |
Glen Furniss |
M50 |
|
50:33 |
50:12 |
153 |
128 |
74 |
1307 |
Richard Booth |
MS |
|
50:34 |
50:11 |
154 |
129 |
75 |
1053 |
George Pake |
MS |
|
50:35 |
50:00 |
155 |
130 |
76 |
2179 |
Richard Andrew |
MS |
|
50:36 |
49:54 |
156 |
131 |
23 |
2447 |
Mark Kilby |
M50 |
|
50:37 |
49:30 |
157 |
132 |
28 |
2107 |
Chris Parker |
M40 |
|
50:39 |
50:08 |
158 |
133 |
77 |
1417 |
Robert Brown |
MS |
MK Lakeside Runners |
50:39 |
49:31 |
159 |
26 |
14 |
2442 |
Alexandra Raschke |
FS |
Brackley and District RC |
50:44 |
50:42 |
160 |
27 |
15 |
1098 |
Jacqui Moore |
FS |
Redway Runners |
50:47 |
50:07 |
161 |
28 |
9 |
1342 |
Helen Davis |
F35 |
|
50:49 |
50:20 |
162 |
134 |
29 |
2403 |
Mark Tomkins |
M40 |
|
50:50 |
50:45 |
163 |
135 |
78 |
1248 |
Stuart Clark |
MS |
|
50:53 |
50:16 |
164 |
136 |
24 |
1142 |
Brian Long |
M50 |
|
50:56 |
50:45 |
165 |
137 |
79 |
2367 |
James Mcneaney |
MS |
|
50:57 |
50:14 |
166 |
138 |
6 |
2044 |
Kevin Mellor |
M60 |
|
51:00 |
50:20 |
167 |
29 |
10 |
1570 |
Sarah Delaney |
F35 |
|
51:01 |
50:10 |
168 |
139 |
25 |
1169 |
Clyde Goodwin |
M50 |
Bicester AC |
51:02 |
50:37 |
169 |
140 |
30 |
1420 |
Iain Gray |
M40 |
|
51:05 |
50:57 |
170 |
141 |
26 |
1078 |
David Knutton |
M50 |
|
51:06 |
50:53 |
171 |
142 |
31 |
1502 |
Paul Chaplin |
M40 |
Olney Runners AC |
51:06 |
51:00 |
172 |
143 |
80 |
2042 |
Mark Baron |
MS |
|
51:08 |
49:45 |
173 |
144 |
27 |
1683 |
Lee Collins |
M50 |
Handy Cross Runners |
51:11 |
50:51 |
174 |
145 |
81 |
2181 |
Luke Blowers |
MS |
Redway Runners |
51:13 |
50:59 |
175 |
146 |
82 |
1010 |
David Collins |
MS |
|
51:13 |
51:09 |
176 |
30 |
3 |
1132 |
Annabel Cacchioli |
F45 |
Redway Runners |
51:14 |
51:07 |
177 |
147 |
28 |
1694 |
Roger Fairey |
M50 |
|
51:17 |
50:21 |
178 |
31 |
4 |
2411 |
Charlotte Dutch |
F45 |
|
51:19 |
51:01 |
179 |
148 |
32 |
2165 |
Stephen Crow |
M40 |
|
51:19 |
50:29 |
180 |
32 |
16 |
1014 |
Chloe Thomson |
FS |
|
51:24 |
50:33 |
181 |
149 |
83 |
2277 |
Nick Price |
MS |
|
51:25 |
50:33 |
182 |
150 |
84 |
1209 |
Stefan Leon Murawski |
MS |
|
51:25 |
51:11 |
183 |
151 |
85 |
2369 |
Stephen Williams |
MS |
|
51:26 |
51:13 |
184 |
152 |
86 |
2121 |
Chris Jeanes |
MS |
Redway Runners |
51:30 |
50:50 |
185 |
33 |
17 |
1818 |
Stacey Knight |
FS |
|
51:32 |
51:20 |
186 |
153 |
29 |
1292 |
Denn Foley |
M50 |
|
51:33 |
51:28 |
187 |
154 |
87 |
2384 |
Chris Liston |
MS |
Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC |
51:34 |
50:59 |
188 |
155 |
88 |
2057 |
James Cushing |
MS |
|
51:34 |
50:49 |
189 |
156 |
33 |
1687 |
Malcolm Atkins |
M40 |
Redway Runners |
51:37 |
51:27 |
190 |
34 |
11 |
1127 |
Alison Cole |
F35 |
|
51:38 |
51:00 |
191 |
157 |
89 |
1152 |
Reuben Lewis |
MS |
|
51:40 |
51:27 |
192 |
158 |
34 |
1901 |
Amjid Chohan |
M40 |
|
51:41 |
50:47 |
193 |
35 |
5 |
1562 |
Caron Cannell |
F45 |
Dunstable RRC |
51:43 |
51:34 |
194 |
159 |
35 |
2064 |
Stephen Rodgers |
M40 |
|
51:44 |
50:50 |
195 |
160 |
30 |
2141 |
Robert Harding |
M50 |
|
51:44 |
50:50 |
196 |
161 |
31 |
1019 |
Simon Powles |
M50 |
|
51:45 |
51:38 |
197 |
36 |
12 |
2388 |
Dawn Taylor |
F35 |
|
51:48 |
51:24 |
198 |
162 |
90 |
2118 |
Vasco Gervasi |
MS |
|
51:49 |
50:20 |
199 |
163 |
91 |
1619 |
Alistair Haig |
MS |
|
51:49 |
51:06 |
200 |
164 |
7 |
1608 |
Philip Housden |
M60 |
Biggleswade AC |
51:53 |
51:46 |
201 |
165 |
92 |
2226 |
David Taylor |
MS |
|
51:54 |
51:29 |
202 |
37 |
18 |
1676 |
Emma Clift |
FS |
|
51:55 |
51:33 |
203 |
166 |
32 |
2321 |
Alan Hine |
M50 |
Alchester RC |
51:57 |
51:18 |
204 |
167 |
36 |
1408 |
Mark Crowsley |
M40 |
|
51:58 |
51:44 |
205 |
38 |
13 |
1812 |
Takami Moodie |
F35 |
|
51:58 |
51:35 |
206 |
168 |
33 |
1136 |
Pete Milner |
M50 |
MK Lakeside Runners |
51:59 |
51:43 |
207 |
169 |
37 |
1516 |
Steve Heighway |
M40 |
|
52:00 |
51:51 |
208 |
39 |
14 |
2232 |
Karen Tincknell |
F35 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
52:02 |
51:58 |
209 |
170 |
93 |
1841 |
Andrew Clements |
MS |
|
52:03 |
51:49 |
210 |
40 |
15 |
1566 |
Heidi Yates |
F35 |
Cherwell Runners & Joggers |
52:08 |
51:41 |
211 |
171 |
8 |
2053 |
Chris Davies |
M60 |
Thame Runners |
52:11 |
52:03 |
212 |
41 |
19 |
1611 |
Steffi Gray |
FS |
|
52:11 |
51:51 |
213 |
172 |
38 |
2174 |
Nicholas Joyner |
M40 |
|
52:12 |
51:52 |
214 |
173 |
94 |
1670 |
Tom King |
MS |
Olney Runners AC |
52:12 |
51:38 |
215 |
174 |
39 |
1099 |
Jason Robinson |
M40 |
|
52:13 |
51:52 |
216 |
175 |
95 |
1538 |
Russell Wilkins |
MS |
|
52:17 |
51:32 |
217 |
176 |
34 |
2238 |
Paul Winter |
M50 |
Redway Runners |
52:20 |
51:37 |
218 |
42 |
16 |
2236 |
Colette Callaway |
F35 |
Redway Runners |
52:20 |
51:37 |
219 |
177 |
96 |
1026 |
Alex Leadbitter |
MS |
|
52:22 |
51:41 |
220 |
178 |
97 |
1937 |
Ryan Gosnold |
MS |
|
52:23 |
52:08 |
221 |
179 |
98 |
1345 |
Simon Nicholson |
MS |
|
52:25 |
51:50 |
222 |
180 |
40 |
2357 |
Terence Childs |
M40 |
Redway Runners |
52:27 |
51:54 |
223 |
43 |
17 |
2358 |
Jaime Smith |
F35 |
|
52:28 |
51:54 |
224 |
181 |
99 |
2434 |
Toby Walton |
MS |
|
52:30 |
51:36 |
225 |
182 |
100 |
1187 |
Jiri Kopecny |
MS |
|
52:31 |
52:18 |
226 |
183 |
101 |
2237 |
Damien Jones |
MS |
Northampton Road Runners |
52:32 |
51:56 |
227 |
184 |
102 |
2162 |
Bradley Mullins |
MS |
Daventry Road Runners |
52:32 |
52:07 |
228 |
185 |
41 |
2417 |
Turgay Alihos |
M40 |
|
52:33 |
51:52 |
229 |
186 |
103 |
1932 |
Jonathon Tiplady |
MS |
|
52:33 |
51:16 |
230 |
187 |
104 |
2213 |
Jamie Seymour |
MS |
|
52:37 |
52:23 |
231 |
188 |
35 |
1691 |
Scott Lee |
M50 |
|
52:38 |
51:55 |
232 |
189 |
9 |
1674 |
Vince Duffy |
M60 |
|
52:40 |
51:47 |
233 |
190 |
42 |
2034 |
Alistair Watson |
M40 |
|
52:41 |
52:12 |
234 |
191 |
105 |
2395 |
Mark Mulchinock |
MS |
|
52:43 |
52:19 |
235 |
192 |
106 |
1246 |
Cameron Walsingham |
MS |
|
52:49 |
51:29 |
236 |
193 |
107 |
2268 |
Jake Rose |
MS |
|
52:49 |
51:47 |
237 |
194 |
43 |
2101 |
Ed Wright |
M40 |
Chiltern Harriers AC |
52:51 |
51:23 |
238 |
195 |
108 |
1571 |
Darren Lambert |
MS |
|
52:51 |
52:41 |
239 |
196 |
109 |
1544 |
Alex Handley |
MS |
Redway Runners |
52:59 |
52:46 |
240 |
197 |
44 |
1542 |
Seb Evans |
M40 |
|
53:00 |
52:54 |
241 |
198 |
45 |
1553 |
Steve Barnard |
M40 |
|
53:05 |
52:55 |
242 |
44 |
6 |
1229 |
Karen Evans |
F45 |
|
53:07 |
53:02 |
243 |
45 |
18 |
1406 |
Elizabeth Ginns |
F35 |
Bedford Harriers AC |
53:07 |
52:50 |
244 |
199 |
110 |
2404 |
Fernando Abellan Contreras |
MS |
|
53:09 |
52:57 |
245 |
200 |
111 |
2043 |
Lee Morgan |
MS |
|
53:10 |
51:57 |
246 |
46 |
19 |
2045 |
Nicola Morgan |
F35 |
|
53:10 |
51:58 |
247 |
47 |
20 |
2295 |
Harriet Rhodes |
FS |
|
53:11 |
52:36 |
248 |
201 |
112 |
2233 |
Conor Mcquaid |
MS |
|
53:12 |
52:36 |
249 |
202 |
46 |
2363 |
Simon Wilkins |
M40 |
Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC |
53:14 |
53:06 |
250 |
48 |
7 |
1605 |
Nicola Abubacker |
F45 |
Stopsley Striders Jogging Club |
53:17 |
52:53 |
251 |
203 |
36 |
1925 |
Jonathan Lovell |
M50 |
|
53:18 |
52:29 |
252 |
204 |
113 |
1507 |
James Brown |
MS |
|
53:20 |
52:27 |
253 |
205 |
37 |
1887 |
Julian Chronicle |
M50 |
Brackley and District RC |
53:22 |
52:30 |
254 |
206 |
114 |
1558 |
Lincoln Mohan |
MS |
|
53:24 |
53:09 |
255 |
207 |
115 |
1560 |
Chris Jones |
MS |
|
53:25 |
52:22 |
256 |
208 |
116 |
1946 |
Matt Whitmore |
MS |
|
53:27 |
53:15 |
257 |
209 |
117 |
1871 |
Mitchell Barratt |
MS |
|
53:28 |
53:17 |
258 |
210 |
47 |
1366 |
Catello Aliberti |
M40 |
|
53:30 |
52:43 |
259 |
211 |
48 |
1596 |
Ian Gray |
M40 |
|
53:35 |
53:25 |
260 |
212 |
118 |
2287 |
Simon Horne |
MS |
|
53:37 |
52:59 |
261 |
49 |
21 |
1007 |
Becky Mead |
FS |
|
53:43 |
52:50 |
262 |
50 |
20 |
2428 |
Kimberly Chapman |
F35 |
|
53:43 |
52:53 |
263 |
51 |
22 |
1829 |
Kat Chatt |
FS |
|
53:46 |
53:29 |
264 |
52 |
23 |
1250 |
Alison Brown |
FS |
|
53:46 |
53:37 |
265 |
53 |
24 |
1906 |
Danielle Bird |
FS |
|
53:49 |
53:23 |
266 |
213 |
119 |
1139 |
Darren Bates |
MS |
|
53:52 |
53:45 |
267 |
54 |
25 |
2194 |
Karina Wells |
FS |
|
53:53 |
53:42 |
268 |
214 |
10 |
1846 |
Gordon Hambidge |
M60 |
Cherwell Runners & Joggers |
53:54 |
53:41 |
269 |
215 |
38 |
1047 |
Iain Stirling |
M50 |
|
53:54 |
53:36 |
270 |
216 |
120 |
2393 |
Steven Panes |
MS |
|
53:57 |
53:38 |
271 |
217 |
39 |
1637 |
Mick Corrall |
M50 |
|
54:03 |
53:36 |
272 |
55 |
21 |
1249 |
Amy Brown |
F35 |
MK Lakeside Runners |
54:04 |
52:56 |
273 |
218 |
40 |
2066 |
Chris Robinson |
M50 |
|
54:04 |
53:56 |
274 |
219 |
41 |
1530 |
Charles Clay |
M50 |
Redway Runners |
54:08 |
53:08 |
275 |
220 |
49 |
2059 |
Ryan Meadows |
M40 |
|
54:09 |
53:28 |
276 |
56 |
26 |
2413 |
Kristina Willis |
FS |
|
54:11 |
53:24 |
277 |
221 |
121 |
1510 |
Christopher Campbell |
MS |
|
54:15 |
53:32 |
278 |
57 |
22 |
2099 |
Monique Sutherland |
F35 |
Redway Runners |
54:17 |
54:13 |
279 |
58 |
27 |
1091 |
Hannah Fox |
FS |
|
54:17 |
54:06 |
280 |
222 |
122 |
1252 |
Stephen Cocozza |
MS |
|
54:17 |
54:11 |
281 |
59 |
23 |
1565 |
Jenny Holt |
F35 |
Redway Runners |
54:18 |
53:54 |
282 |
223 |
123 |
2124 |
Loui Allam |
MS |
|
54:19 |
52:54 |
283 |
224 |
124 |
1115 |
Jon Atkins |
MS |
Redway Runners |
54:21 |
53:56 |
284 |
60 |
8 |
1124 |
Kelly Stokes |
F45 |
|
54:21 |
53:54 |
285 |
225 |
125 |
1646 |
Francis Cheang |
MS |
|
54:22 |
53:20 |
286 |
226 |
126 |
1119 |
Darren Masters |
MS |
|
54:23 |
54:01 |
287 |
227 |
42 |
2351 |
Bruce Clark |
M50 |
|
54:24 |
53:06 |
288 |
61 |
28 |
2387 |
Rachael Lane |
FS |
|
54:24 |
53:05 |
289 |
62 |
24 |
2037 |
Tanya Guest |
F35 |
|
54:26 |
53:01 |
290 |
63 |
25 |
2362 |
Nicola Wilkins |
F35 |
Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC |
54:27 |
54:21 |
291 |
64 |
29 |
1133 |
Paulina Plewak |
FS |
Sweatshop Running Community |
54:28 |
54:25 |
292 |
228 |
43 |
2137 |
Stephen Small |
M50 |
|
54:28 |
54:13 |
293 |
65 |
9 |
1617 |
Marie Weston |
F45 |
|
54:35 |
54:28 |
294 |
229 |
127 |
2204 |
Fernando Molina |
MS |
|
54:36 |
53:11 |
295 |
230 |
44 |
1280 |
Brian White |
M50 |
MK Lakeside Runners |
54:37 |
54:25 |
296 |
231 |
50 |
2253 |
Christian Samuels |
M40 |
|
54:38 |
54:25 |
297 |
232 |
128 |
1240 |
Simba Mupani |
MS |
|
54:39 |
53:16 |
298 |
233 |
51 |
1778 |
Steve Smart |
M40 |
|
54:40 |
53:35 |
299 |
234 |
45 |
1543 |
Richard Handley |
M50 |
Redway Runners |
54:41 |
54:27 |
300 |
235 |
129 |
1842 |
Matt Green |
MS |
|
54:41 |
54:14 |
301 |
236 |
130 |
1374 |
Dave Young |
MS |
|
54:42 |
54:31 |
302 |
66 |
10 |
1069 |
Katie Ronald |
F45 |
|
54:43 |
53:37 |
303 |
237 |
46 |
2299 |
Mark Jefford |
M50 |
|
54:44 |
54:25 |
304 |
238 |
131 |
1045 |
Matthew Potter |
MS |
|
54:48 |
53:20 |
305 |
67 |
30 |
1951 |
Holly Leach |
FS |
|
54:49 |
54:30 |
306 |
68 |
26 |
2191 |
Leah Griffin |
F35 |
|
54:50 |
54:36 |
307 |
239 |
132 |
2456 |
Viktor Peacock |
MS |
Redway Runners |
54:53 |
53:57 |
308 |
69 |
27 |
1442 |
Helen Wilson |
F35 |
Redway Runners |
54:54 |
54:54 |
309 |
70 |
28 |
2196 |
Valentina Ferrari |
F35 |
Leighton Buzzard AC |
54:56 |
54:56 |
310 |
240 |
133 |
1840 |
Seb Saunders |
MS |
|
54:58 |
54:30 |
311 |
241 |
52 |
2150 |
Robert Clyde |
M40 |
|
55:00 |
54:55 |
312 |
242 |
53 |
1421 |
Andy Jeron |
M40 |
|
55:01 |
54:51 |
313 |
71 |
29 |
1449 |
Nicola Olliffe |
F35 |
Brackley and District RC |
55:02 |
54:08 |
314 |
72 |
11 |
1430 |
Jackie Irvine |
F45 |
Bedford Harriers AC |
55:03 |
54:40 |
315 |
243 |
47 |
1351 |
Garry Jenkinson Thorne |
M50 |
|
55:03 |
53:30 |
316 |
73 |
30 |
2185 |
Elaine York |
F35 |
|
55:05 |
54:45 |
317 |
74 |
31 |
2324 |
Claire Wilson |
F35 |
Redway Runners |
55:05 |
54:53 |
318 |
75 |
3 |
2432 |
Rosie George |
F55 |
|
55:05 |
54:49 |
319 |
244 |
54 |
1679 |
Leon Stringer |
M40 |
Stafford Harriers |
55:06 |
54:34 |
320 |
76 |
31 |
1776 |
Hannah Lee |
FS |
|
55:08 |
54:58 |
321 |
245 |
134 |
1625 |
Michael Wright |
MS |
|
55:10 |
54:52 |
322 |
77 |
12 |
2342 |
Joanne Burford |
F45 |
Redway Runners |
55:12 |
54:09 |
323 |
246 |
55 |
2105 |
Robert Ludlow |
M40 |
|
55:14 |
55:01 |
324 |
247 |
135 |
2288 |
Justin Woodiwiss |
MS |
|
55:16 |
54:43 |
325 |
248 |
48 |
1866 |
Stephen Kelly |
M50 |
Buckingham & Stowe RC |
55:17 |
55:05 |
326 |
249 |
56 |
1160 |
Martin Leib |
M40 |
|
55:17 |
54:01 |
327 |
78 |
4 |
2307 |
Eleanor Grant |
F55 |
|
55:21 |
54:51 |
328 |
250 |
136 |
1199 |
Paul Severn |
MS |
Sweatshop Running Community |
55:22 |
54:58 |
329 |
251 |
49 |
1512 |
Neil Powell |
M50 |
|
55:25 |
55:02 |
330 |
252 |
50 |
1550 |
Simon Munday |
M50 |
|
55:26 |
54:46 |
331 |
79 |
5 |
2439 |
Jayne Skiellern |
F55 |
Macclesfield Harriers |
55:29 |
54:57 |
332 |
253 |
137 |
1226 |
Matt Edmunds |
MS |
|
55:30 |
54:07 |
333 |
254 |
138 |
2127 |
Christopher Horne |
MS |
|
55:32 |
54:35 |
334 |
255 |
139 |
1929 |
Alan Blackbourn |
MS |
|
55:33 |
54:46 |
335 |
256 |
57 |
1216 |
Jason Daniels |
M40 |
|
55:34 |
54:10 |
336 |
257 |
140 |
2267 |
Miguel Perez |
MS |
|
55:34 |
54:09 |
337 |
258 |
141 |
1583 |
Joe O'Neill |
MS |
|
55:35 |
55:24 |
338 |
80 |
32 |
2249 |
Rudo Chimera |
F35 |
|
55:39 |
55:28 |
339 |
259 |
51 |
1120 |
David Grant |
M50 |
Olney Runners AC |
55:40 |
54:36 |
340 |
260 |
142 |
1944 |
Aaron Turney |
MS |
|
55:45 |
55:29 |
341 |
261 |
52 |
2419 |
Stuart Gasson |
M50 |
|
55:50 |
55:21 |
342 |
262 |
11 |
2085 |
Peter Rodwell |
M60 |
Up and Runners |
55:51 |
55:31 |
343 |
263 |
143 |
1902 |
Stewart Cowan-Harris |
MS |
|
55:54 |
54:57 |
344 |
264 |
144 |
2350 |
Patrick Lane |
MS |
|
55:54 |
54:37 |
345 |
81 |
33 |
1159 |
Michelle Eddy |
F35 |
Fit MK |
55:55 |
55:47 |
346 |
265 |
145 |
1777 |
Keith Lo |
MS |
|
55:55 |
54:51 |
347 |
266 |
146 |
1383 |
Craig Etherington |
MS |
|
55:55 |
54:51 |
348 |
82 |
34 |
2155 |
Rachel Stamp |
F35 |
Leighton Fun Runners |
55:58 |
55:09 |
349 |
83 |
13 |
1189 |
Alicja Gruber |
F45 |
|
55:59 |
55:22 |
350 |
84 |
35 |
1799 |
Elaine Powell |
F35 |
Buckingham & Stowe RC |
56:00 |
55:12 |
351 |
267 |
58 |
1063 |
Tom Diamond |
M40 |
|
56:00 |
55:50 |
352 |
85 |
14 |
2329 |
Sharon Mchale |
F45 |
|
56:01 |
55:08 |
353 |
86 |
32 |
2244 |
Imogen Deary |
FS |
|
56:03 |
55:44 |
354 |
87 |
36 |
1295 |
Montserrat Suarez |
F35 |
|
56:04 |
55:33 |
355 |
268 |
53 |
1478 |
Gary Hedges |
M50 |
Redway Runners |
56:06 |
55:48 |
356 |
88 |
37 |
1794 |
Fiona Spendlove |
F35 |
Redway Runners |
56:06 |
55:31 |
357 |
89 |
6 |
1354 |
Stella Lever |
F55 |
|
56:07 |
56:03 |
358 |
269 |
54 |
1269 |
Julian Berry |
M50 |
Royston Runners |
56:07 |
55:36 |
359 |
90 |
33 |
1626 |
Fiona Cowan |
FS |
|
56:09 |
55:04 |
360 |
270 |
55 |
1943 |
Nick Brock |
M50 |
|
56:12 |
55:47 |
361 |
91 |
38 |
1324 |
Emma Kizilkaya |
F35 |
|
56:12 |
56:03 |
362 |
271 |
147 |
2180 |
Max Royden |
MS |
|
56:12 |
56:04 |
363 |
272 |
148 |
2123 |
Matthew Grigsby |
MS |
|
56:14 |
55:10 |
364 |
273 |
56 |
2184 |
Simon Ingram |
M50 |
|
56:15 |
56:10 |
365 |
274 |
59 |
1643 |
Matt Honeysett |
M40 |
|
56:16 |
55:43 |
366 |
275 |
12 |
1814 |
Christopher Price |
M60 |
Redway Runners |
56:17 |
54:52 |
367 |
92 |
39 |
1186 |
Jill Pullan |
F35 |
|
56:17 |
55:53 |
368 |
276 |
149 |
2108 |
Luke Warner |
MS |
|
56:17 |
56:10 |
369 |
93 |
34 |
2134 |
Katie Seymour |
FS |
|
56:18 |
56:03 |
370 |
94 |
40 |
1237 |
Odette Mould |
F35 |
|
56:20 |
55:47 |
371 |
95 |
41 |
1433 |
Claire Thomas |
F35 |
|
56:23 |
56:20 |
372 |
277 |
150 |
1382 |
Kevin Phoenix |
MS |
Redway Runners |
56:23 |
55:20 |
373 |
278 |
151 |
1258 |
Stephen Harley |
MS |
|
56:24 |
55:53 |
374 |
96 |
42 |
1040 |
Sara Brooks |
F35 |
Brackley and District RC |
56:24 |
55:31 |
375 |
279 |
60 |
1930 |
Kevin Bowland |
M40 |
|
56:27 |
55:22 |
376 |
97 |
35 |
1175 |
Louise Holder |
FS |
|
56:29 |
56:16 |
377 |
98 |
7 |
1225 |
Jane Edwardson |
F55 |
Shenley Striders |
56:31 |
55:37 |
378 |
99 |
36 |
1675 |
Holly Gardiner |
FS |
|
56:31 |
56:16 |
379 |
100 |
43 |
1196 |
Hazel Cole |
F35 |
|
56:32 |
56:04 |
380 |
101 |
44 |
1201 |
Natalie Creed |
F35 |
|
56:32 |
56:04 |
381 |
280 |
61 |
1308 |
Alun Toombs |
M40 |
|
56:33 |
55:52 |
382 |
102 |
37 |
2364 |
Bekki Short |
FS |
Redway Runners |
56:34 |
56:04 |
383 |
281 |
57 |
1100 |
Alan Paget |
M50 |
Wreake Runners |
56:34 |
56:27 |
384 |
282 |
152 |
1130 |
Jack Byrne |
MS |
|
56:34 |
56:15 |
385 |
283 |
62 |
1179 |
Jon West |
M40 |
|
56:35 |
55:41 |
386 |
103 |
8 |
1715 |
Natalie Littler |
F55 |
|
56:35 |
55:15 |
387 |
104 |
38 |
1644 |
Hannah Lloyd-Jones |
FS |
|
56:36 |
56:35 |
388 |
284 |
58 |
1467 |
Craig Phillips |
M50 |
Metropolitan Police AC |
56:37 |
55:56 |
389 |
285 |
59 |
2275 |
Steve Clarke |
M50 |
Shenley Striders |
56:38 |
55:44 |
390 |
105 |
15 |
1725 |
Seri Gell |
F45 |
Leighton Fun Runners |
56:39 |
56:01 |
391 |
106 |
39 |
2273 |
Abbie Haskell |
FS |
|
56:41 |
56:06 |
392 |
286 |
153 |
1490 |
Michael Hancock |
MS |
|
56:43 |
56:43 |
393 |
287 |
60 |
1693 |
Andrew Brown |
M50 |
|
56:44 |
56:37 |
394 |
107 |
40 |
1234 |
Olivia Beale |
FS |
|
56:49 |
55:26 |
395 |
108 |
16 |
1293 |
Lisa Foley |
F45 |
|
56:53 |
56:44 |
396 |
109 |
41 |
1771 |
Hannah Farrier |
FS |
|
56:55 |
55:53 |
397 |
288 |
63 |
1545 |
Warren Murphy |
M40 |
|
56:56 |
56:39 |
398 |
289 |
61 |
1890 |
Mark Crilley |
M50 |
|
56:57 |
56:45 |
399 |
290 |
62 |
2405 |
Nigel Dix |
M50 |
|
57:00 |
56:31 |
400 |
110 |
42 |
1247 |
Victoria Alexander |
FS |
Shenley Striders |
57:01 |
56:08 |
401 |
291 |
154 |
2163 |
Neil Campbell |
MS |
|
57:02 |
56:06 |
402 |
292 |
63 |
1561 |
Allan Blackburn |
M50 |
|
57:02 |
56:53 |
403 |
293 |
64 |
2214 |
Nick Quick |
M40 |
|
57:08 |
56:45 |
404 |
294 |
65 |
1770 |
Matt Harris |
M40 |
|
57:09 |
56:43 |
405 |
295 |
155 |
2400 |
Stephen Wond |
MS |
Redway Runners |
57:16 |
56:06 |
406 |
296 |
66 |
1509 |
Stephen Rolls |
M40 |
|
57:17 |
57:00 |
407 |
111 |
17 |
2151 |
Caroline Mackenzie |
F45 |
Silson Joggers AC |
57:22 |
56:43 |
408 |
297 |
64 |
1154 |
Gary Smith |
M50 |
Boxfit Tri |
57:25 |
57:02 |
409 |
298 |
156 |
2250 |
Charles Fidler |
MS |
|
57:26 |
56:11 |
410 |
299 |
65 |
1647 |
Pierro Hidson |
M50 |
|
57:27 |
56:48 |
411 |
300 |
67 |
1236 |
Nigel Coulton |
M40 |
|
57:30 |
56:06 |
412 |
301 |
157 |
2259 |
Ruben Sesmero Blanco |
MS |
|
57:30 |
56:05 |
413 |
112 |
43 |
1832 |
Emma Crouch |
FS |
|
57:31 |
57:14 |
414 |
302 |
158 |
1390 |
Lee Mapley |
MS |
|
57:33 |
56:35 |
415 |
113 |
18 |
1600 |
Angela Cox |
F45 |
Redway Runners |
57:34 |
57:16 |
416 |
303 |
159 |
2167 |
James Drake |
MS |
|
57:34 |
56:56 |
417 |
304 |
160 |
1235 |
Andy Nicholls |
MS |
|
57:36 |
57:12 |
418 |
305 |
13 |
1491 |
Lee Mooney |
M60 |
Wellingborough & District AC |
57:38 |
56:24 |
419 |
306 |
161 |
1220 |
Matthew Sharpe |
MS |
Redway Runners |
57:38 |
56:53 |
420 |
307 |
162 |
1497 |
Edwin Marie |
MS |
|
57:41 |
56:14 |
421 |
308 |
68 |
1327 |
Scott Reid |
M40 |
|
57:41 |
57:17 |
422 |
114 |
45 |
1820 |
Clare Keene |
F35 |
Redway Runners |
57:45 |
56:53 |
423 |
115 |
19 |
1735 |
Sarah Gayton |
F45 |
|
57:46 |
57:38 |
424 |
309 |
163 |
2178 |
Edward Andrew |
MS |
|
57:47 |
57:05 |
425 |
116 |
20 |
1921 |
Tim Bushell |
F45 |
|
57:49 |
57:24 |
426 |
117 |
46 |
1738 |
Louise Tattersall |
F35 |
|
57:50 |
57:47 |
427 |
310 |
164 |
1534 |
Lewis Parry |
MS |
|
57:54 |
56:57 |
428 |
118 |
21 |
1074 |
Deborah Collins |
F45 |
Boxfit Tri |
57:55 |
57:32 |
429 |
119 |
9 |
1344 |
Margaret Dewinter |
F55 |
Dunstable RRC |
57:56 |
57:41 |
430 |
311 |
165 |
2313 |
Matt Price |
MS |
|
57:56 |
56:31 |
431 |
312 |
166 |
1522 |
Rodney Pindai |
MS |
|
57:57 |
57:48 |
432 |
313 |
167 |
2072 |
Ben Hardy |
MS |
|
57:58 |
57:22 |
433 |
314 |
168 |
1638 |
Chris Harper |
MS |
|
57:59 |
57:26 |
434 |
120 |
47 |
2448 |
Nicole Dunn |
F35 |
Redway Runners |
58:04 |
57:29 |
435 |
121 |
22 |
2046 |
Carolien Botha |
F45 |
|
58:05 |
56:45 |
436 |
315 |
169 |
1712 |
Edward Bath |
MS |
|
58:05 |
56:39 |
437 |
122 |
44 |
2336 |
Megan Fielding |
FS |
|
58:06 |
57:31 |
438 |
123 |
48 |
2195 |
Julie Riswick |
F35 |
|
58:06 |
57:03 |
439 |
124 |
23 |
2408 |
Tina Sales |
F45 |
|
58:07 |
57:54 |
440 |
316 |
170 |
2407 |
Runner 5203 |
MS |
|
58:07 |
57:54 |
441 |
317 |
171 |
1101 |
Daniel Balsdon |
MS |
|
58:11 |
57:51 |
442 |
125 |
49 |
1239 |
Jagoda Zajac |
F35 |
|
58:12 |
57:53 |
443 |
126 |
24 |
2007 |
Carmela Mchugh |
F45 |
|
58:15 |
57:37 |
444 |
318 |
69 |
1848 |
Daniel Poppy |
M40 |
|
58:19 |
57:42 |
445 |
319 |
70 |
1385 |
Stuart Stevenson |
M40 |
|
58:20 |
57:16 |
446 |
127 |
50 |
1649 |
Sarah Marsh |
F35 |
Bearbrook Running Club |
58:21 |
57:31 |
447 |
128 |
25 |
1438 |
Sarah Corcoran |
F45 |
Bearbrook Running Club |
58:31 |
57:58 |
448 |
129 |
45 |
1831 |
Alice Day |
FS |
|
58:31 |
58:15 |
449 |
320 |
71 |
2209 |
Martin Smith |
M40 |
Redway Runners |
58:34 |
58:01 |
450 |
321 |
172 |
2340 |
Derek Beckett |
MS |
|
58:35 |
58:27 |
451 |
322 |
66 |
1396 |
Chris Bolger |
M50 |
|
58:36 |
57:20 |
452 |
130 |
26 |
1460 |
Sarah Allison |
F45 |
|
58:37 |
57:26 |
453 |
323 |
173 |
1456 |
James Allison |
MS |
St. Albans AC |
58:38 |
58:36 |
454 |
324 |
72 |
1364 |
Leigh Beeton |
M40 |
|
58:39 |
57:42 |
455 |
325 |
174 |
1287 |
David Rees |
MS |
|
58:42 |
57:37 |
456 |
326 |
175 |
1412 |
Daniel Henderson |
MS |
|
58:43 |
58:19 |
457 |
131 |
51 |
1899 |
Siobon Herring |
F35 |
Brackley and District RC |
58:45 |
58:28 |
458 |
132 |
46 |
1827 |
Zoe Wood |
FS |
|
58:46 |
58:35 |
459 |
133 |
52 |
1473 |
Camilla Meakins |
F35 |
Redway Runners |
58:48 |
58:32 |
460 |
134 |
47 |
1591 |
Caroline Campbell |
FS |
|
58:48 |
57:46 |
461 |
135 |
48 |
2326 |
Rachel Collins |
FS |
|
58:48 |
58:24 |
462 |
136 |
49 |
1824 |
Devlin Keene |
FS |
Redway Runners |
58:50 |
57:58 |
463 |
327 |
67 |
2270 |
Paul Richardson |
M50 |
|
58:52 |
57:52 |
464 |
328 |
68 |
1685 |
Clinton Sparkhall |
M50 |
|
58:52 |
58:38 |
465 |
137 |
53 |
1573 |
Joanne Bailey |
F35 |
|
58:53 |
58:18 |
466 |
138 |
54 |
1102 |
Lisa Hamp |
F35 |
|
58:53 |
58:07 |
467 |
139 |
27 |
1200 |
Helen Pepperrell |
F45 |
Redway Runners |
58:56 |
58:18 |
468 |
140 |
55 |
1717 |
E Cahill |
F35 |
|
58:56 |
58:00 |
469 |
329 |
176 |
2090 |
Ash Hartwig |
MS |
|
58:57 |
58:25 |
470 |
141 |
50 |
2133 |
Rebecca Raftery |
FS |
|
58:59 |
58:25 |
471 |
142 |
56 |
2257 |
Rosie Harper |
F35 |
Bedford Harriers AC |
59:00 |
58:37 |
472 |
143 |
57 |
1386 |
Nicola Aldridge |
F35 |
|
59:00 |
58:28 |
473 |
330 |
69 |
2416 |
Simon Wayshall |
M50 |
|
59:02 |
58:10 |
474 |
144 |
58 |
2401 |
Antonella Greco |
F35 |
MK Lakeside Runners |
59:02 |
57:50 |
475 |
331 |
73 |
1057 |
Andy Newton |
M40 |
|
59:03 |
58:40 |
476 |
145 |
28 |
2242 |
Lindsay Everett |
F45 |
Boxfit Tri |
59:05 |
58:42 |
477 |
146 |
51 |
1313 |
Romisha Keller |
FS |
|
59:05 |
57:39 |
478 |
332 |
177 |
2153 |
Matt Holman |
MS |
|
59:05 |
58:17 |
479 |
147 |
52 |
1939 |
Maria Halas |
FS |
|
59:05 |
58:21 |
480 |
148 |
59 |
1400 |
Heather Holman |
F35 |
|
59:05 |
58:17 |
481 |
333 |
178 |
1151 |
Turlough Booth |
MS |
|
59:06 |
57:57 |
482 |
334 |
179 |
2168 |
Alan Chatterton |
MS |
Harlow RC |
59:06 |
58:57 |
483 |
335 |
70 |
1796 |
Robert Woods |
M50 |
|
59:08 |
58:12 |
484 |
336 |
14 |
2091 |
Nigel Leeson |
M60 |
|
59:10 |
58:55 |
485 |
337 |
180 |
2183 |
Stephen Edwards |
MS |
|
59:10 |
58:36 |
486 |
338 |
181 |
2325 |
Ricky Ford |
MS |
|
59:11 |
57:45 |
487 |
149 |
53 |
1742 |
Tracy Garlinge |
FS |
|
59:12 |
58:34 |
488 |
150 |
54 |
1907 |
Jilly Beecher |
FS |
Redway Runners |
59:12 |
58:57 |
489 |
339 |
71 |
1325 |
Paul De Kort |
M50 |
|
59:13 |
58:19 |
490 |
340 |
182 |
1445 |
Rob Parkes |
MS |
|
59:13 |
58:32 |
491 |
151 |
55 |
1267 |
Kathryn De Kort |
FS |
|
59:13 |
58:20 |
492 |
152 |
56 |
2332 |
Lizi Allen |
FS |
Redway Runners |
59:14 |
58:32 |
493 |
341 |
72 |
1392 |
Jeremy Allen |
M50 |
Redway Runners |
59:14 |
58:07 |
494 |
153 |
60 |
1615 |
Amanda Smith |
F35 |
|
59:15 |
58:25 |
495 |
154 |
57 |
2443 |
Danielle Browne |
FS |
|
59:15 |
58:39 |
496 |
155 |
10 |
1052 |
Sharon Dean-Corke |
F55 |
Redway Runners |
59:15 |
58:43 |
497 |
342 |
74 |
1830 |
Serish Basavaraj |
M40 |
|
59:16 |
59:12 |
498 |
343 |
183 |
2231 |
Mark Smith |
MS |
|
59:17 |
58:34 |
499 |
156 |
58 |
2056 |
Becki Clarke |
FS |
|
59:18 |
58:42 |
500 |
344 |
184 |
1500 |
Wade Cockram |
MS |
|
59:19 |
58:20 |
501 |
345 |
75 |
2341 |
Mark Starr |
M40 |
|
59:20 |
59:12 |
502 |
157 |
61 |
1941 |
Deirdre Vallely |
F35 |
|
59:20 |
57:59 |
503 |
346 |
15 |
1241 |
John Holton |
M60 |
|
59:21 |
58:44 |
504 |
347 |
185 |
2372 |
Jack Houghton |
MS |
Redway Runners |
59:25 |
59:00 |
505 |
158 |
11 |
1472 |
Vanya Ritchie |
F55 |
Poole AC |
59:25 |
58:27 |
506 |
348 |
73 |
1466 |
David Ritchie |
M50 |
Poole AC |
59:26 |
58:27 |
507 |
159 |
59 |
2148 |
Janeme Lam |
FS |
|
59:27 |
59:24 |
508 |
160 |
60 |
1170 |
Claire Goodwin |
FS |
Banbury Harriers AC |
59:28 |
59:02 |
509 |
349 |
186 |
1362 |
Adam Bedborough |
MS |
|
59:30 |
58:38 |
510 |
350 |
76 |
2041 |
Paul Frank |
M40 |
|
59:31 |
58:39 |
511 |
161 |
12 |
2219 |
Sue Carter |
F55 |
Dursley Running Club |
59:33 |
59:02 |
512 |
351 |
187 |
1480 |
Andrew Choy |
MS |
|
59:34 |
59:23 |
513 |
352 |
77 |
1083 |
Andrew Watkin |
M40 |
|
59:34 |
58:15 |
514 |
353 |
188 |
1874 |
Marcin Bukowski |
MS |
Lonely Goat RC |
59:36 |
59:24 |
515 |
162 |
62 |
2256 |
Claire Lathall |
F35 |
Bedford Harriers AC |
59:37 |
59:01 |
516 |
163 |
63 |
2103 |
Victoria Kirschner-Heavens |
F35 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
59:40 |
59:36 |
517 |
354 |
78 |
1580 |
Mark Walker |
M40 |
|
59:41 |
59:37 |
518 |
164 |
13 |
2328 |
Jennie Jupp |
F55 |
|
59:41 |
58:48 |
519 |
165 |
64 |
1997 |
Catherine Chapman |
F35 |
|
59:41 |
58:57 |
520 |
166 |
14 |
1050 |
Wendy Thompson |
F55 |
|
59:44 |
59:07 |
521 |
355 |
16 |
1008 |
Stephen Dean-Corke |
M60 |
Redway Runners |
59:45 |
59:12 |
522 |
167 |
61 |
1708 |
Gemma Lester |
FS |
|
59:45 |
59:16 |
523 |
356 |
79 |
1699 |
Chris Knapman |
M40 |
|
59:46 |
59:23 |
524 |
357 |
189 |
1346 |
Jack Cole |
MS |
Redway Runners |
59:47 |
58:35 |
525 |
168 |
29 |
1844 |
Alice Graves-Morris |
F45 |
|
59:47 |
59:11 |
526 |
358 |
80 |
1734 |
Richard Allen |
M40 |
|
59:48 |
59:22 |
527 |
359 |
190 |
1919 |
Geoff Baulk |
MS |
Redway Runners |
59:48 |
59:22 |
528 |
169 |
65 |
2097 |
Serena Bellis |
F35 |
|
59:49 |
58:56 |
529 |
360 |
74 |
1061 |
Trevor Pyne |
M50 |
|
59:53 |
58:31 |
530 |
361 |
191 |
1695 |
Steve Bostock |
MS |
|
59:54 |
59:21 |
531 |
362 |
192 |
1698 |
Craig Smith |
MS |
|
59:54 |
59:21 |
532 |
170 |
62 |
1701 |
Penny Charlesworth |
FS |
|
59:54 |
59:21 |
533 |
171 |
66 |
2187 |
Emma Russell |
F35 |
|
59:55 |
59:36 |
534 |
172 |
67 |
2193 |
Natalie Clarke |
F35 |
|
59:55 |
59:39 |
535 |
363 |
75 |
2373 |
Peter Todd |
M50 |
|
59:55 |
59:35 |
536 |
364 |
193 |
1335 |
Nigel Williams |
MS |
|
59:56 |
58:59 |
537 |
173 |
30 |
2131 |
Anne Mallory |
F45 |
|
59:57 |
58:55 |
538 |
365 |
17 |
2130 |
Alv Hill |
M60 |
|
59:57 |
58:54 |
539 |
174 |
31 |
1607 |
Angela Taft |
F45 |
|
60:00 |
59:03 |
540 |
175 |
68 |
1911 |
Kat Millward |
F35 |
Tri London |
60:00 |
59:22 |
541 |
366 |
81 |
1232 |
Doug Morton |
M40 |
|
60:00 |
59:29 |
542 |
176 |
63 |
2272 |
Jennifer Harding |
FS |
Redway Runners |
60:00 |
59:27 |
543 |
177 |
32 |
2079 |
Jackie Normanton |
F45 |
|
60:01 |
59:43 |
544 |
178 |
64 |
2173 |
Molly Churchill |
FS |
|
60:03 |
59:24 |
545 |
179 |
69 |
2228 |
Becky Mcgillycuddy |
F35 |
|
60:03 |
58:43 |
546 |
180 |
65 |
1371 |
Charlotte Wakenell |
FS |
|
60:04 |
59:38 |
547 |
181 |
33 |
1365 |
Sarah Hurle |
F45 |
|
60:04 |
59:53 |
548 |
367 |
82 |
1363 |
Jen Spruels |
M40 |
|
60:05 |
59:53 |
549 |
368 |
83 |
1908 |
Martin Dibben |
M40 |
|
60:05 |
59:54 |
550 |
182 |
34 |
1973 |
Rachel Alcock |
F45 |
|
60:07 |
58:45 |
551 |
183 |
66 |
2166 |
Tina Crow |
FS |
|
60:07 |
59:14 |
552 |
184 |
67 |
1202 |
Jessica Cusworth |
FS |
|
60:10 |
59:34 |
553 |
185 |
68 |
1731 |
Jenna Martin |
FS |
Redway Runners |
60:10 |
59:53 |
554 |
186 |
69 |
1357 |
Lucy Beth Munday |
FS |
|
60:11 |
59:32 |
555 |
187 |
70 |
2436 |
Amy Blasco |
F35 |
|
60:12 |
58:53 |
556 |
188 |
35 |
1764 |
Michelle Francis |
F45 |
|
60:15 |
59:54 |
557 |
369 |
194 |
2421 |
Poppy Ball |
MS |
|
60:15 |
59:40 |
558 |
370 |
84 |
2149 |
Lee Parker |
M40 |
|
60:17 |
59:10 |
559 |
371 |
76 |
2305 |
Pradeep Rao |
M50 |
|
60:18 |
58:54 |
560 |
372 |
195 |
1080 |
Patrick Fraser |
MS |
|
60:20 |
60:04 |
561 |
189 |
36 |
1838 |
Lorena Holder |
F45 |
|
60:20 |
60:06 |
562 |
190 |
71 |
1620 |
Claire Caspall |
F35 |
|
60:20 |
60:04 |
563 |
191 |
70 |
1141 |
Natasha Kikas |
FS |
|
60:20 |
60:11 |
564 |
373 |
196 |
1872 |
Ross Knox |
MS |
|
60:22 |
60:11 |
565 |
374 |
197 |
1845 |
Adam Pickett |
MS |
|
60:29 |
59:49 |
566 |
375 |
18 |
1515 |
Andrew Pate |
M60 |
Northampton Road Runners |
60:29 |
59:40 |
567 |
192 |
15 |
1088 |
Julie Fox |
F55 |
|
60:29 |
60:17 |
568 |
376 |
198 |
1816 |
Chris Powell |
MS |
|
60:30 |
59:43 |
569 |
377 |
85 |
1504 |
Richard Billington |
M40 |
|
60:30 |
59:43 |
570 |
193 |
71 |
1404 |
Klaudia Skerlecz |
FS |
|
60:30 |
59:24 |
571 |
378 |
86 |
1297 |
Kevin Cartwright |
M40 |
|
60:31 |
59:31 |
572 |
194 |
72 |
1474 |
Samantha Ruscoe |
F35 |
CLAN Central Lancs Running and Triathlon Club |
60:32 |
59:58 |
573 |
379 |
199 |
1601 |
David Ogrady |
MS |
|
60:34 |
59:23 |
574 |
195 |
73 |
2061 |
Sarah Wagland |
F35 |
|
60:34 |
59:17 |
575 |
380 |
87 |
2361 |
Warren Goodlake |
M40 |
Redway Runners |
60:37 |
60:07 |
576 |
196 |
74 |
2380 |
Samantha Glaister |
F35 |
Redway Runners |
60:38 |
60:07 |
577 |
381 |
88 |
1121 |
Alan Barber |
M40 |
|
60:39 |
60:38 |
578 |
197 |
75 |
1117 |
Lyndsey Barber |
F35 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
60:40 |
60:38 |
579 |
382 |
200 |
1223 |
James Tear |
MS |
|
60:41 |
59:19 |
580 |
198 |
37 |
1985 |
Mandy Bobrowski |
F45 |
|
60:43 |
59:22 |
581 |
199 |
38 |
1418 |
Catherine Moore |
F45 |
|
60:43 |
59:59 |
582 |
383 |
89 |
1164 |
Christopher Llewellyn |
M40 |
|
60:44 |
59:27 |
583 |
384 |
77 |
1806 |
Jim Mahon |
M50 |
|
60:47 |
60:07 |
584 |
200 |
39 |
1721 |
Lorna Reynolds |
F45 |
|
60:50 |
59:57 |
585 |
385 |
201 |
1851 |
Matthew Scott |
MS |
|
60:52 |
60:43 |
586 |
386 |
202 |
1942 |
James Williamson |
MS |
|
60:53 |
60:46 |
587 |
387 |
90 |
1627 |
Marco Canessa |
M40 |
|
60:54 |
59:45 |
588 |
201 |
40 |
1978 |
Clare Nicolaou |
F45 |
Redway Runners |
60:56 |
60:29 |
589 |
202 |
76 |
1659 |
Kerry Roxby-James |
F35 |
|
60:58 |
59:48 |
590 |
203 |
41 |
1688 |
Samantha Harrison |
F45 |
|
60:59 |
60:30 |
591 |
388 |
91 |
2424 |
Chris Nicholls |
M40 |
Redway Runners |
61:00 |
60:28 |
592 |
204 |
72 |
1114 |
Keely Birch |
FS |
|
61:01 |
60:37 |
593 |
205 |
73 |
1641 |
Nicola Stanley |
FS |
MK Lakeside Runners |
61:01 |
60:28 |
594 |
206 |
42 |
2143 |
Jo Nicholls |
F45 |
Redway Runners |
61:01 |
60:29 |
595 |
389 |
203 |
1661 |
Oliver Phillips |
MS |
|
61:01 |
60:48 |
596 |
390 |
204 |
2450 |
Eddie Delderfield |
MS |
|
61:01 |
59:44 |
597 |
391 |
205 |
2239 |
Sam Grace |
MS |
|
61:06 |
60:07 |
598 |
392 |
78 |
1334 |
Steve Ward |
M50 |
|
61:07 |
60:15 |
599 |
207 |
74 |
1009 |
Laura Farnsworth |
FS |
Huncote Harriers |
61:09 |
60:46 |
600 |
208 |
77 |
2073 |
Jane Humphries |
F35 |
|
61:12 |
60:28 |
601 |
393 |
92 |
2269 |
Kumar Vivekanand |
M40 |
|
61:14 |
61:11 |
602 |
209 |
78 |
1039 |
Samantha Dobson |
F35 |
|
61:15 |
60:59 |
603 |
394 |
206 |
2159 |
Harry Brewer |
MS |
Boxfit Tri |
61:17 |
60:54 |
604 |
395 |
79 |
1301 |
Michael Prior |
M50 |
Brackley and District RC |
61:18 |
60:43 |
605 |
210 |
75 |
2109 |
Helen Whiting |
FS |
Bedford Harriers AC |
61:19 |
60:42 |
606 |
396 |
93 |
2074 |
Martin Williams |
M40 |
|
61:19 |
60:06 |
607 |
211 |
79 |
1858 |
Julie Dalton |
F35 |
|
61:20 |
60:29 |
608 |
212 |
76 |
2338 |
Hayley Tarren |
FS |
|
61:20 |
60:44 |
609 |
213 |
80 |
1285 |
Luisa Clarke |
F35 |
|
61:21 |
60:00 |
610 |
397 |
94 |
1761 |
Graham Lee |
M40 |
|
61:23 |
60:35 |
611 |
398 |
207 |
1781 |
Scott Lawley |
MS |
|
61:23 |
60:40 |
612 |
214 |
77 |
1891 |
Katie Fletcher |
FS |
Bedford Harriers AC |
61:24 |
60:47 |
613 |
215 |
78 |
1300 |
Joelene Galer |
FS |
Redway Runners |
61:25 |
60:37 |
614 |
399 |
95 |
1498 |
Wade Bayley |
M40 |
Redway Runners |
61:26 |
60:48 |
615 |
216 |
79 |
2115 |
Chloe Pennicott |
FS |
|
61:26 |
61:07 |
616 |
400 |
80 |
1595 |
Simon Woodcock |
M50 |
|
61:31 |
60:21 |
617 |
217 |
81 |
1077 |
Julie Butler |
F35 |
Bearbrook Running Club |
61:33 |
61:02 |
618 |
218 |
80 |
2392 |
Rosie Teckoe |
FS |
Redway Runners |
61:33 |
60:14 |
619 |
219 |
82 |
1589 |
Liz Hunter |
F35 |
|
61:34 |
61:10 |
620 |
220 |
81 |
1616 |
Hannah Muckle |
FS |
|
61:37 |
60:47 |
621 |
221 |
43 |
2001 |
Corinne Kanji |
F45 |
|
61:38 |
61:05 |
622 |
222 |
44 |
2370 |
Georgina Innes |
F45 |
Redway Runners |
61:41 |
60:58 |
623 |
223 |
83 |
2122 |
Sue Flynn |
F35 |
Redway Runners |
61:41 |
60:58 |
624 |
224 |
16 |
2019 |
Karen Ellis |
F55 |
|
61:45 |
61:06 |
625 |
401 |
81 |
1222 |
Helen Hayes |
M50 |
|
61:45 |
60:28 |
626 |
225 |
17 |
1060 |
Jackie Bryant |
F55 |
|
61:47 |
61:09 |
627 |
402 |
208 |
2145 |
Ryan Marlow |
MS |
|
61:49 |
61:08 |
628 |
226 |
82 |
2128 |
Lucy Jackson |
FS |
|
61:50 |
61:31 |
629 |
403 |
209 |
1584 |
Andrew Brooker |
MS |
|
61:51 |
60:30 |
630 |
227 |
45 |
2051 |
Sarah Boulton |
F45 |
|
61:51 |
61:25 |
631 |
228 |
46 |
2049 |
Natasha Cerrone |
F45 |
|
61:51 |
61:25 |
632 |
229 |
83 |
1023 |
Georgie Sabin |
FS |
|
61:51 |
61:09 |
633 |
404 |
210 |
1582 |
Jason Salter |
MS |
|
61:52 |
60:54 |
634 |
230 |
84 |
1982 |
Rosie Sabin |
FS |
|
61:52 |
61:10 |
635 |
231 |
47 |
1011 |
Ann Williams |
F45 |
Silson Joggers AC |
61:53 |
61:04 |
636 |
232 |
48 |
1131 |
Caroline Milner |
F45 |
MK Lakeside Runners |
61:53 |
61:37 |
637 |
233 |
85 |
2182 |
Chloe Piggott |
FS |
|
61:53 |
60:55 |
638 |
234 |
49 |
2248 |
Lorraine Devereux |
F45 |
Up and Runners |
61:53 |
61:37 |
639 |
235 |
50 |
1178 |
Helen Roberts |
F45 |
|
61:55 |
61:27 |
640 |
405 |
211 |
2375 |
Alex Todd |
MS |
|
61:57 |
61:38 |
641 |
236 |
86 |
2320 |
Charlie Robinson |
FS |
|
62:00 |
61:26 |
642 |
237 |
84 |
2376 |
Joanna Walker |
F35 |
|
62:00 |
61:14 |
643 |
238 |
87 |
1003 |
Emily Garrett |
FS |
|
62:00 |
60:59 |
644 |
239 |
88 |
1085 |
Grace Boast |
FS |
|
62:01 |
60:52 |
645 |
406 |
212 |
1393 |
Oliver Clennett |
MS |
|
62:01 |
60:52 |
646 |
407 |
213 |
2396 |
Daniel Bailes |
MS |
|
62:05 |
62:05 |
647 |
240 |
85 |
1035 |
Lisa Gibbons |
F35 |
|
62:05 |
61:37 |
648 |
408 |
214 |
1455 |
Andrew Gardner |
MS |
Brackley and District RC |
62:07 |
60:53 |
649 |
241 |
51 |
2241 |
Marie Mcloughlin |
F45 |
Cherwell Runners & Joggers |
62:14 |
61:47 |
650 |
242 |
86 |
1038 |
Kate York |
F35 |
|
62:17 |
62:02 |
651 |
243 |
89 |
1945 |
Ann Samarakone |
FS |
|
62:18 |
62:06 |
652 |
244 |
52 |
1036 |
Lorna Chambers |
F45 |
North Herts RRC |
62:20 |
61:30 |
653 |
245 |
53 |
1898 |
Melanie Thomas |
F45 |
Redway Runners |
62:20 |
61:25 |
654 |
409 |
82 |
1259 |
Ananth Rathnam |
M50 |
|
62:22 |
61:19 |
655 |
246 |
54 |
1810 |
Vicki French |
F45 |
On the Run |
62:23 |
62:06 |
656 |
247 |
55 |
1628 |
Angela Gallucci |
F45 |
|
62:23 |
61:02 |
657 |
248 |
90 |
2346 |
Rachel Pitman |
FS |
|
62:24 |
61:10 |
658 |
249 |
56 |
2283 |
Michelle Harding |
F45 |
|
62:24 |
62:09 |
659 |
250 |
87 |
2222 |
Christine Penny |
F35 |
|
62:24 |
62:09 |
660 |
251 |
88 |
1436 |
Vicky Wright |
F35 |
Redway Runners |
62:25 |
61:30 |
661 |
410 |
215 |
1765 |
Stephen Sewell |
MS |
|
62:27 |
61:47 |
662 |
252 |
91 |
1888 |
Emily Ward |
FS |
On the Run |
62:28 |
62:13 |
663 |
411 |
19 |
1303 |
Peter Webb |
M60 |
26.2 RRC |
62:29 |
62:06 |
664 |
412 |
216 |
1513 |
James Acford |
MS |
Redway Runners |
62:31 |
61:25 |
665 |
253 |
57 |
2088 |
Cheryl Torrington |
F45 |
|
62:34 |
62:18 |
666 |
254 |
58 |
1042 |
Alice Bennett |
F45 |
|
62:37 |
61:51 |
667 |
255 |
89 |
1270 |
Helen Baker |
F35 |
Redway Runners |
62:39 |
61:47 |
668 |
413 |
96 |
1268 |
Tony Baker |
M40 |
Redway Runners |
62:39 |
61:46 |
669 |
256 |
92 |
2082 |
Samantha Tan |
FS |
|
62:42 |
62:37 |
670 |
257 |
59 |
1296 |
Julie Bousfield |
F45 |
Redway Runners |
62:43 |
62:04 |
671 |
414 |
217 |
2152 |
Richard Pearson |
MS |
|
62:44 |
61:27 |
672 |
415 |
218 |
2164 |
Steve Caswell |
MS |
|
62:45 |
61:54 |
673 |
258 |
90 |
2203 |
Zoe Vickers |
F35 |
Redway Runners |
62:47 |
62:09 |
674 |
416 |
97 |
2251 |
Andrew Stringer |
M40 |
Redway Runners |
62:49 |
61:54 |
675 |
259 |
93 |
1592 |
Ella Woodcock |
FS |
|
62:50 |
61:40 |
676 |
260 |
60 |
1811 |
Jane Wilson |
F45 |
MK Lakeside Runners |
62:51 |
61:44 |
677 |
261 |
61 |
1722 |
Cheryl Goldman |
F45 |
|
62:53 |
61:40 |
678 |
417 |
219 |
1732 |
Carl Fidczuk |
MS |
|
62:53 |
61:27 |
679 |
262 |
94 |
1896 |
Tuesday Brown |
FS |
|
62:58 |
62:07 |
680 |
263 |
95 |
1367 |
Annabel Crouch |
FS |
Striders of Croydon AC |
63:01 |
62:44 |
681 |
264 |
18 |
1746 |
Paul Garlinge |
F55 |
|
63:03 |
62:25 |
682 |
265 |
96 |
2013 |
Emma Barklamb |
FS |
|
63:05 |
62:16 |
683 |
418 |
20 |
2229 |
Andy Gradwell |
M60 |
Redway Runners |
63:06 |
62:35 |
684 |
266 |
91 |
1714 |
Mindi Byrne |
F35 |
|
63:06 |
62:20 |
685 |
267 |
19 |
1833 |
Bridget George |
F55 |
|
63:06 |
62:35 |
686 |
268 |
92 |
1672 |
Carla Burt |
F35 |
|
63:06 |
62:21 |
687 |
269 |
20 |
2206 |
Linda Knox |
F55 |
Buckingham & Stowe RC |
63:12 |
61:52 |
688 |
419 |
98 |
1532 |
Lenin Ageer |
M40 |
|
63:13 |
63:09 |
689 |
420 |
99 |
2427 |
Kumar Patchigolla |
M40 |
|
63:13 |
63:10 |
690 |
270 |
62 |
1772 |
Sally Furniss |
F45 |
|
63:13 |
62:52 |
691 |
271 |
63 |
1431 |
Sharon Lantsbery |
F45 |
|
63:14 |
62:52 |
692 |
272 |
64 |
1654 |
Sandra Pinto |
F45 |
|
63:14 |
63:11 |
693 |
273 |
93 |
2197 |
Emma Pandya |
F35 |
Redway Runners |
63:14 |
62:35 |
694 |
274 |
94 |
1792 |
Claudia Chapman |
F35 |
Olney Runners AC |
63:15 |
61:58 |
695 |
275 |
97 |
1288 |
Klaudia Kulczycka |
FS |
|
63:17 |
62:31 |
696 |
276 |
95 |
1384 |
Kelly Llewelyn |
F35 |
Brackley and District RC |
63:20 |
62:03 |
697 |
421 |
100 |
1134 |
Jamie Horsman |
M40 |
Brackley and District RC |
63:20 |
62:03 |
698 |
422 |
220 |
1193 |
Craig Allen |
MS |
|
63:21 |
62:22 |
699 |
423 |
101 |
1290 |
Chris Carter |
M40 |
|
63:28 |
62:18 |
700 |
277 |
96 |
1671 |
Sally Simmonds |
F35 |
Redway Runners |
63:30 |
62:36 |
701 |
424 |
102 |
2293 |
Tim Woodbridge |
M40 |
Bedford & County AC |
63:30 |
62:32 |
702 |
425 |
83 |
2098 |
Michael Wilson |
M50 |
|
63:31 |
62:28 |
703 |
278 |
97 |
2335 |
Sarah Canning |
F35 |
|
63:34 |
62:45 |
704 |
279 |
98 |
2279 |
Hawwa Dorrington |
F35 |
Redway Runners |
63:34 |
63:13 |
705 |
280 |
98 |
2348 |
Marian Mcnally |
FS |
Redway Runners |
63:35 |
62:23 |
706 |
281 |
65 |
1755 |
Ceri Moore |
F45 |
Redway Runners |
63:36 |
62:38 |
707 |
282 |
99 |
2144 |
Steph Deane |
FS |
|
63:38 |
62:58 |
708 |
426 |
84 |
1441 |
Mark Bonnar |
M50 |
|
63:39 |
62:54 |
709 |
427 |
221 |
1444 |
Matthew Bonnar |
MS |
|
63:39 |
62:54 |
710 |
428 |
85 |
1485 |
Don Brant |
M50 |
Redway Runners |
63:40 |
62:42 |
711 |
429 |
222 |
1379 |
Cameron Campbell |
MS |
|
63:40 |
63:20 |
712 |
283 |
100 |
1316 |
Annika Hahn |
FS |
|
63:40 |
62:14 |
713 |
430 |
86 |
1657 |
Huw Bennett |
M50 |
|
63:41 |
63:01 |
714 |
284 |
101 |
1549 |
Alice Hannam |
FS |
|
63:41 |
63:21 |
715 |
431 |
223 |
1759 |
Scott Lo |
MS |
|
63:42 |
63:23 |
716 |
285 |
99 |
1021 |
Naiara Farias |
F35 |
|
63:42 |
62:12 |
717 |
432 |
103 |
1024 |
Dave White |
M40 |
|
63:42 |
62:12 |
718 |
286 |
66 |
2235 |
Kathryn Dennis |
F45 |
Redway Runners |
63:43 |
63:28 |
719 |
433 |
104 |
1505 |
David Harvey |
M40 |
|
63:47 |
63:31 |
720 |
434 |
105 |
1854 |
Simon Stokes |
M40 |
|
63:52 |
62:22 |
721 |
435 |
224 |
1633 |
Aaron Wood |
MS |
|
63:53 |
62:09 |
722 |
287 |
67 |
2327 |
Beverley Griffiths |
F45 |
|
63:56 |
62:35 |
723 |
436 |
87 |
1521 |
Keith Delderfield |
M50 |
Leighton Fun Runners |
63:56 |
62:40 |
724 |
288 |
68 |
2451 |
Sarah Delderfield |
F45 |
Leighton Fun Runners |
63:56 |
62:40 |
725 |
437 |
88 |
1208 |
Neil Pitman |
M50 |
|
63:58 |
62:44 |
726 |
289 |
100 |
2261 |
Sarah Gouldsmith |
F35 |
|
63:58 |
62:38 |
727 |
290 |
101 |
2255 |
Louise Foster |
F35 |
|
64:02 |
63:38 |
728 |
438 |
21 |
1146 |
David Dicker |
M60 |
|
64:08 |
63:56 |
729 |
291 |
102 |
2410 |
Libby Luqaiani |
FS |
|
64:10 |
64:07 |
730 |
292 |
69 |
1450 |
Kerry Holden |
F45 |
Redway Runners |
64:12 |
63:14 |
731 |
293 |
102 |
2170 |
Jacqui Wood |
F35 |
|
64:12 |
62:49 |
732 |
294 |
103 |
2322 |
Vikki Dadds |
F35 |
|
64:13 |
64:04 |
733 |
295 |
104 |
2311 |
Claire Curteis Waite |
F35 |
|
64:15 |
63:39 |
734 |
296 |
105 |
2330 |
Katherine Yiannaki |
F35 |
|
64:16 |
63:54 |
735 |
297 |
106 |
1610 |
Katy Kemp |
F35 |
|
64:18 |
63:56 |
736 |
439 |
225 |
2216 |
Anthony Dolan |
MS |
|
64:22 |
63:06 |
737 |
298 |
103 |
1138 |
Violet Jackson |
FS |
|
64:22 |
63:37 |
738 |
440 |
22 |
1123 |
Rod Strain |
M60 |
|
64:22 |
63:38 |
739 |
299 |
104 |
1147 |
Lucie Riviere |
FS |
|
64:25 |
63:20 |
740 |
300 |
107 |
1809 |
Anna-Marie Wood |
F35 |
|
64:28 |
63:06 |
741 |
441 |
226 |
1514 |
Stuart Tholen |
MS |
|
64:28 |
64:19 |
742 |
301 |
70 |
2431 |
Jen Johnson |
F45 |
Buckingham & Stowe RC |
64:31 |
64:16 |
743 |
442 |
23 |
1826 |
Ian Dalzell |
M60 |
|
64:35 |
64:07 |
744 |
443 |
24 |
1331 |
Frederick Goodwin |
M60 |
|
64:36 |
64:08 |
745 |
302 |
71 |
1797 |
Sam Margan |
F45 |
Redway Runners |
64:37 |
63:48 |
746 |
303 |
72 |
1409 |
Patricia Edwards |
F45 |
|
64:37 |
63:29 |
747 |
304 |
108 |
1413 |
Louisa Saville |
F35 |
|
64:37 |
63:29 |
748 |
305 |
21 |
1051 |
Teresa Abbott |
F55 |
Stopsley Striders Jogging Club |
64:38 |
64:26 |
749 |
444 |
106 |
1728 |
Jason Gadeke |
M40 |
|
64:39 |
64:09 |
750 |
306 |
73 |
2026 |
Naomi Shaeffer |
F45 |
|
64:39 |
63:57 |
751 |
445 |
227 |
1594 |
Nathan Parsons |
MS |
|
64:41 |
63:31 |
752 |
446 |
228 |
1710 |
Jack Dixon |
MS |
Redway Runners |
64:41 |
63:45 |
753 |
447 |
89 |
1495 |
Andrew Wightman |
M50 |
|
64:42 |
64:24 |
754 |
307 |
105 |
1373 |
Lucy Strang |
FS |
|
64:42 |
64:13 |
755 |
308 |
74 |
1012 |
Paula Scott |
F45 |
Redway Runners |
64:43 |
64:08 |
756 |
448 |
90 |
2265 |
Gary Shannon |
M50 |
Metropolitan Police AA |
64:44 |
64:20 |
757 |
449 |
91 |
1271 |
Samuel Seidu |
M50 |
Redway Runners |
64:45 |
63:19 |
758 |
309 |
109 |
2000 |
Kirsty Yates |
F35 |
Stopsley Striders Jogging Club |
64:46 |
64:22 |
759 |
310 |
110 |
2200 |
Laura Mccormack |
F35 |
Redway Runners |
64:48 |
64:09 |
760 |
450 |
107 |
2112 |
James Robinson |
M40 |
|
64:50 |
63:59 |
761 |
311 |
111 |
2385 |
Fiona Homer |
F35 |
Redway Runners |
64:52 |
64:38 |
762 |
451 |
25 |
1228 |
Bryan Weller |
M60 |
|
64:53 |
63:33 |
763 |
452 |
229 |
1488 |
Shaun Hobbs |
MS |
|
64:56 |
64:50 |
764 |
312 |
75 |
1378 |
Catherine Creswick |
F45 |
|
65:00 |
64:50 |
765 |
313 |
22 |
1140 |
Julie Clothier |
F55 |
Sweatshop Running Community |
65:01 |
64:06 |
766 |
314 |
76 |
1995 |
Amy Starsmore |
F45 |
On the Run |
65:01 |
63:55 |
767 |
315 |
112 |
2211 |
Layla Morrison |
F35 |
Redway Runners |
65:02 |
64:12 |
768 |
316 |
113 |
2212 |
Caity Wilson |
F35 |
Redway Runners |
65:02 |
64:13 |
769 |
317 |
114 |
1299 |
Kim Bray |
F35 |
Redway Runners |
65:03 |
64:32 |
770 |
453 |
92 |
1470 |
Joe Lo |
M50 |
|
65:05 |
64:02 |
771 |
454 |
93 |
1825 |
Martin Hoad |
M50 |
Redway Runners |
65:05 |
63:47 |
772 |
318 |
106 |
1935 |
Tracy Lo |
FS |
|
65:05 |
64:02 |
773 |
319 |
107 |
1192 |
Amanda Griffiths |
FS |
|
65:06 |
64:52 |
774 |
320 |
115 |
1326 |
Stephanie Chase |
F35 |
|
65:06 |
64:52 |
775 |
321 |
77 |
2106 |
Jeanette Mintern |
F45 |
Redway Runners |
65:11 |
64:27 |
776 |
455 |
230 |
1535 |
Lee Stafford |
MS |
|
65:13 |
64:29 |
777 |
322 |
108 |
1789 |
Billie Cronin |
FS |
|
65:14 |
64:27 |
778 |
323 |
116 |
2359 |
Donna Eldred |
F35 |
Lonely Goat RC |
65:15 |
63:44 |
779 |
456 |
26 |
1172 |
Bruce Greenhalgh |
M60 |
|
65:16 |
64:06 |
780 |
324 |
109 |
1703 |
Madalina Cristanovici |
FS |
|
65:17 |
64:06 |
781 |
325 |
110 |
2016 |
Sarah Betteley |
FS |
Redway Runners |
65:18 |
64:35 |
782 |
457 |
94 |
1017 |
Tony Owen |
M50 |
|
65:18 |
64:11 |
783 |
326 |
111 |
1028 |
Jane Gibbs |
FS |
|
65:20 |
64:34 |
784 |
458 |
27 |
1557 |
Chris Kingswood |
M60 |
|
65:22 |
64:28 |
785 |
327 |
117 |
2125 |
Barbara Taylor |
F35 |
Redway Runners |
65:23 |
65:14 |
786 |
328 |
23 |
2093 |
Patricia Dicks |
F55 |
|
65:24 |
65:06 |
787 |
329 |
118 |
2284 |
Catherine Jeffrey |
F35 |
|
65:26 |
64:19 |
788 |
330 |
112 |
2047 |
Laura Blues |
FS |
|
65:26 |
64:19 |
789 |
459 |
28 |
1501 |
John Lane |
M60 |
|
65:27 |
64:42 |
790 |
331 |
119 |
2094 |
Amy Swindale |
F35 |
|
65:28 |
64:53 |
791 |
460 |
231 |
2095 |
Chris Swindale |
MS |
|
65:29 |
64:53 |
792 |
332 |
78 |
2058 |
Jude Meadows |
F45 |
|
65:29 |
64:08 |
793 |
333 |
120 |
2426 |
Helena Murray |
F35 |
Redway Runners |
65:29 |
65:15 |
794 |
334 |
113 |
1769 |
Jess Collier |
FS |
|
65:29 |
64:03 |
795 |
461 |
232 |
1773 |
Will Wise |
MS |
|
65:29 |
64:03 |
796 |
335 |
114 |
1723 |
Jessica Dippie |
FS |
|
65:30 |
64:01 |
797 |
336 |
115 |
1194 |
Jordane Bates |
FS |
|
65:30 |
64:01 |
798 |
462 |
233 |
2225 |
Thomas Brierley |
MS |
|
65:33 |
65:28 |
799 |
463 |
108 |
2116 |
Gareth Lewis |
M40 |
Sweatshop Running Community |
65:34 |
65:02 |
800 |
337 |
24 |
1559 |
Susan Burrows |
F55 |
|
65:37 |
64:39 |
801 |
338 |
25 |
1926 |
Siobhan Lovell |
F55 |
|
65:40 |
64:50 |
802 |
339 |
26 |
1244 |
Jenny Clucas |
F55 |
|
65:41 |
65:04 |
803 |
340 |
116 |
1795 |
Kirsty West |
FS |
|
65:42 |
64:36 |
804 |
464 |
95 |
1524 |
Brian Mead |
M50 |
|
65:43 |
64:37 |
805 |
341 |
79 |
1727 |
Joanna Gadeke |
F45 |
|
65:46 |
65:16 |
806 |
342 |
80 |
2334 |
Roberta Sharpe |
F45 |
Redway Runners |
65:49 |
65:05 |
807 |
343 |
81 |
1996 |
Mieke Jordan |
F45 |
Redway Runners |
65:49 |
65:05 |
808 |
465 |
96 |
2110 |
Steven Nelsen |
M50 |
|
65:50 |
65:21 |
809 |
466 |
109 |
1190 |
Patrick Hawkes |
M40 |
Redway Runners |
65:50 |
65:21 |
810 |
344 |
121 |
2189 |
Gail Lock |
F35 |
MK Lakeside Runners |
65:52 |
64:38 |
811 |
345 |
82 |
1104 |
Dawn Robinson |
F45 |
|
65:52 |
65:19 |
812 |
467 |
97 |
1511 |
Peter Cameron |
M50 |
Redway Runners |
65:57 |
65:19 |
813 |
346 |
122 |
2263 |
Hannah Jones |
F35 |
|
65:59 |
65:34 |
814 |
347 |
123 |
1991 |
Rachel Toresen-Owuor |
F35 |
MK Lakeside Runners |
66:00 |
64:53 |
815 |
468 |
98 |
2391 |
Andy Lovelock |
M50 |
Redway Runners |
66:02 |
65:00 |
816 |
348 |
124 |
1730 |
Sandra Szatkowski |
F35 |
|
66:02 |
65:36 |
817 |
349 |
125 |
1155 |
Joanne Salvatore |
F35 |
|
66:03 |
65:12 |
818 |
350 |
117 |
1783 |
Katherine Leathers |
FS |
|
66:03 |
65:07 |
819 |
469 |
110 |
1567 |
Adam Neat |
M40 |
|
66:06 |
64:46 |
820 |
351 |
118 |
2223 |
Becky Hawkes |
FS |
|
66:07 |
65:15 |
821 |
470 |
29 |
1523 |
Mike Boast |
M60 |
Redway Runners |
66:10 |
65:00 |
822 |
352 |
126 |
1568 |
Gillian Hamilton |
F35 |
Redway Runners |
66:15 |
64:58 |
823 |
471 |
234 |
1678 |
Tristan Lawtey |
MS |
|
66:16 |
64:57 |
824 |
472 |
235 |
2111 |
Steve Crook |
MS |
|
66:17 |
65:56 |
825 |
353 |
127 |
2119 |
Amanda Saville |
F35 |
|
66:19 |
65:00 |
826 |
473 |
111 |
1805 |
Vinay Joshi |
M40 |
|
66:19 |
66:04 |
827 |
354 |
128 |
2033 |
Linsey Harpur |
F35 |
|
66:20 |
65:09 |
828 |
355 |
129 |
2138 |
Hannah Hanrahan |
F35 |
|
66:21 |
65:09 |
829 |
356 |
130 |
1718 |
Elaine Evans |
F35 |
|
66:21 |
65:10 |
830 |
357 |
131 |
1398 |
Corinna Goodfellow |
F35 |
|
66:22 |
64:54 |
831 |
474 |
236 |
1219 |
Daniel Bundy |
MS |
|
66:23 |
65:01 |
832 |
475 |
237 |
1861 |
Amit Trivedi |
MS |
|
66:23 |
66:21 |
833 |
476 |
238 |
2117 |
Jordan Choy |
MS |
|
66:23 |
66:13 |
834 |
477 |
112 |
1923 |
Janardhana Chintapanti |
M40 |
|
66:23 |
66:21 |
835 |
358 |
132 |
1719 |
Amy Bowden-Rooke |
F35 |
|
66:24 |
65:12 |
836 |
359 |
83 |
2070 |
Caroline Saunders |
F45 |
Redway Runners |
66:26 |
66:00 |
837 |
360 |
27 |
1377 |
Jeanette Rae |
F55 |
Redway Runners |
66:27 |
66:01 |
838 |
361 |
84 |
1690 |
Diane Jolly |
F45 |
Redway Runners |
66:27 |
66:01 |
839 |
478 |
239 |
2314 |
Kyle Pim |
MS |
|
66:28 |
65:35 |
840 |
479 |
113 |
2316 |
Steven Alexander |
M40 |
|
66:28 |
64:58 |
841 |
362 |
119 |
2418 |
Elizabeth Bryant |
FS |
Redway Runners |
66:30 |
65:07 |
842 |
363 |
133 |
1768 |
Kate Griffiths |
F35 |
|
66:31 |
66:01 |
843 |
364 |
85 |
1990 |
Sonya Mcveigh |
F45 |
Buckingham & Stowe RC |
66:32 |
66:19 |
844 |
365 |
134 |
1402 |
Mary Perry |
F35 |
|
66:37 |
66:19 |
845 |
366 |
86 |
1315 |
Andrea Mckenna |
F45 |
|
66:41 |
66:07 |
846 |
480 |
99 |
1317 |
Sarah Metianu |
M50 |
|
66:42 |
66:08 |
847 |
367 |
87 |
2062 |
Claire Estick |
F45 |
|
66:43 |
65:22 |
848 |
368 |
120 |
1709 |
Bella Tartaglia |
FS |
|
66:45 |
64:57 |
849 |
481 |
100 |
2430 |
Wayne Sexton |
M50 |
|
66:45 |
65:45 |
850 |
482 |
114 |
1322 |
Stuart Holmes |
M40 |
|
66:49 |
65:57 |
851 |
369 |
135 |
2006 |
Katie Grayson |
F35 |
Redway Runners |
66:50 |
65:26 |
852 |
370 |
121 |
1950 |
Leanne Bryant |
FS |
|
66:50 |
65:27 |
853 |
371 |
136 |
1884 |
Tracey Hovell |
F35 |
|
66:50 |
65:27 |
854 |
372 |
137 |
1387 |
Louise Barker |
F35 |
|
66:53 |
66:15 |
855 |
373 |
88 |
2065 |
Judy Blythe |
F45 |
|
66:54 |
65:34 |
856 |
483 |
30 |
1539 |
Keith Flint |
M60 |
Redway Runners |
66:55 |
66:11 |
857 |
484 |
115 |
2071 |
Darren Saunders |
M40 |
Redway Runners |
66:55 |
66:30 |
858 |
374 |
138 |
1376 |
Kelly Wooffitt |
F35 |
|
66:56 |
65:38 |
859 |
375 |
139 |
1988 |
Caz Murphy |
F35 |
Redway Runners |
66:59 |
65:45 |
860 |
485 |
101 |
1339 |
Matt Burgin |
M50 |
|
67:01 |
66:25 |
861 |
376 |
28 |
1977 |
Wendy Burgin |
F55 |
|
67:01 |
66:25 |
862 |
377 |
89 |
2377 |
Anwen Davies |
F45 |
|
67:02 |
65:33 |
863 |
486 |
116 |
1410 |
Nikki Hobbs |
M40 |
|
67:04 |
66:50 |
864 |
378 |
140 |
1407 |
Liane Gray |
F35 |
|
67:04 |
66:51 |
865 |
379 |
141 |
1401 |
Tracey May |
F35 |
Lonely Goat RC |
67:04 |
66:10 |
866 |
487 |
102 |
2440 |
Paul Warnecki |
M50 |
|
67:06 |
66:09 |
867 |
488 |
240 |
1086 |
Alexander Garvin |
MS |
|
67:08 |
66:17 |
868 |
380 |
90 |
1965 |
Sandra Bayley |
F45 |
Redway Runners |
67:19 |
66:42 |
869 |
381 |
91 |
1044 |
Amanda Spaven |
F45 |
|
67:21 |
66:08 |
870 |
382 |
142 |
2158 |
Jo Lister |
F35 |
|
67:21 |
65:53 |
871 |
383 |
143 |
1013 |
Pip Cullenprince |
F35 |
|
67:21 |
65:53 |
872 |
384 |
144 |
1885 |
Uju Onyebuchi |
F35 |
Redway Runners |
67:24 |
66:30 |
873 |
489 |
241 |
2289 |
Matthew Curran |
MS |
|
67:30 |
67:24 |
874 |
385 |
122 |
1867 |
Melissa Percival |
FS |
|
67:32 |
66:35 |
875 |
386 |
92 |
1603 |
Beverley Rush |
F45 |
|
67:34 |
67:11 |
876 |
387 |
123 |
2096 |
Jayne Stringer |
FS |
Yaxley Runners & Joggers |
67:34 |
67:05 |
877 |
388 |
124 |
1266 |
Katie Jacques |
FS |
|
67:37 |
67:28 |
878 |
389 |
29 |
2060 |
Kathy Kavanagh |
F55 |
Redway Runners |
67:37 |
66:35 |
879 |
390 |
93 |
1264 |
Joanna Richardson |
F45 |
|
67:38 |
67:28 |
880 |
391 |
125 |
1230 |
Izabella Fulop |
FS |
|
67:41 |
66:19 |
881 |
490 |
103 |
1843 |
Alfie Tatnell |
M50 |
|
67:41 |
67:38 |
882 |
392 |
126 |
2379 |
Somia Khalid Khan |
FS |
Run Local |
67:43 |
66:30 |
883 |
491 |
117 |
2360 |
Mark Moore |
M40 |
Lonely Goat RC |
67:46 |
66:14 |
884 |
492 |
118 |
2453 |
Andrew Dunn |
M40 |
Redway Runners |
67:48 |
67:10 |
885 |
393 |
145 |
2220 |
Rachel Shaw |
F35 |
UK Run Chat |
67:53 |
67:25 |
886 |
394 |
146 |
1904 |
Jemma Mclean |
F35 |
|
67:54 |
66:32 |
887 |
493 |
119 |
1453 |
Alex Trense |
M40 |
|
67:55 |
67:14 |
888 |
395 |
94 |
2188 |
Hazel Vasey |
F45 |
|
67:59 |
66:37 |
889 |
494 |
31 |
1517 |
Tim Hadden |
M60 |
Sweatshop Running Community |
67:59 |
67:41 |
890 |
396 |
95 |
1211 |
Becky Young |
F45 |
|
68:02 |
67:34 |
891 |
495 |
242 |
2301 |
Ben Buckingham |
MS |
|
68:04 |
67:03 |
892 |
496 |
120 |
1808 |
Phill Haines |
M40 |
|
68:05 |
67:13 |
893 |
397 |
127 |
1705 |
Lisa Roerig |
FS |
Redway Runners |
68:05 |
67:13 |
894 |
497 |
32 |
1541 |
Stewart Dresner |
M60 |
|
68:05 |
67:10 |
895 |
498 |
121 |
1518 |
Raj Cheema |
M40 |
|
68:07 |
67:58 |
896 |
398 |
147 |
1976 |
Tracie Vanner |
F35 |
|
68:08 |
67:21 |
897 |
399 |
148 |
2024 |
Tina Surti |
F35 |
Redway Runners |
68:10 |
68:05 |
898 |
400 |
96 |
2202 |
Amanda Salter |
F45 |
Bushfield Joggers |
68:11 |
67:16 |
899 |
401 |
128 |
2290 |
Nicola Burch |
FS |
|
68:13 |
67:32 |
900 |
499 |
104 |
1870 |
Michael Richardson |
M50 |
Redway Runners |
68:13 |
67:50 |
901 |
500 |
33 |
1070 |
David Anstead |
M60 |
|
68:13 |
67:53 |
902 |
402 |
97 |
1113 |
Clare Campbell |
F45 |
|
68:15 |
68:09 |
903 |
501 |
105 |
2201 |
Michael Cleary |
M50 |
|
68:17 |
67:05 |
904 |
403 |
98 |
1321 |
Stephanie Loughrey |
F45 |
|
68:19 |
67:46 |
905 |
404 |
99 |
1836 |
Lisa Crook |
F45 |
|
68:22 |
68:12 |
906 |
405 |
100 |
1349 |
Anne Cash |
F45 |
|
68:22 |
68:12 |
907 |
406 |
101 |
1305 |
Holly Cross |
F45 |
|
68:30 |
67:09 |
908 |
407 |
102 |
2018 |
Jane Cresswell |
F45 |
|
68:31 |
67:09 |
909 |
408 |
103 |
2030 |
Juliet Savill |
F45 |
|
68:32 |
68:11 |
910 |
409 |
104 |
1352 |
Jackie Coombs |
F45 |
|
68:39 |
68:17 |
911 |
410 |
105 |
2260 |
Jane Cross |
F45 |
|
68:39 |
67:50 |
912 |
411 |
129 |
1803 |
Emma Elder |
FS |
|
68:41 |
67:23 |
913 |
412 |
106 |
2035 |
Karen Mellor |
F45 |
|
68:42 |
68:10 |
914 |
502 |
243 |
1243 |
Sushil Manandhar |
MS |
|
68:42 |
67:19 |
915 |
413 |
107 |
1636 |
Tracy Darnell |
F45 |
Redway Runners |
68:46 |
67:39 |
916 |
503 |
34 |
1168 |
Kevin Kemp |
M60 |
MK Lakeside Runners |
68:47 |
67:35 |
917 |
504 |
106 |
1729 |
Simon Stimpson |
M50 |
MK Lakeside Runners |
68:47 |
67:35 |
918 |
414 |
108 |
1782 |
Martine Hutchinson |
F45 |
Hazlemere Runners |
68:48 |
67:55 |
919 |
415 |
109 |
1118 |
Silvia Farfan De Los Godos De Los San |
F45 |
|
68:51 |
68:46 |
920 |
416 |
110 |
2445 |
Elaine Tarling |
F45 |
Redway Runners |
68:51 |
68:05 |
921 |
505 |
122 |
2294 |
Kamal Feroze |
M40 |
|
68:57 |
68:43 |
922 |
417 |
149 |
1786 |
Debbie Lawley |
F35 |
|
68:58 |
68:15 |
923 |
418 |
150 |
2208 |
Vicky Haskell |
F35 |
|
68:59 |
68:25 |
924 |
419 |
111 |
1304 |
Fran Wade |
F45 |
|
69:00 |
68:14 |
925 |
420 |
151 |
2291 |
Lucy Janes |
F35 |
|
69:01 |
68:51 |
926 |
421 |
130 |
1614 |
Hannah Draper |
FS |
Redway Runners |
69:01 |
68:33 |
927 |
506 |
123 |
1575 |
Julie Moses |
M40 |
|
69:03 |
67:58 |
928 |
422 |
112 |
1343 |
Lisa Phillips |
F45 |
|
69:05 |
67:50 |
929 |
423 |
152 |
1454 |
Charlene Holliday |
F35 |
|
69:05 |
68:37 |
930 |
424 |
153 |
2011 |
Claire Francis |
F35 |
|
69:06 |
67:53 |
931 |
507 |
124 |
2323 |
Malcolm Sharp |
M40 |
Redway Runners |
69:07 |
67:52 |
932 |
425 |
113 |
2402 |
Sharon Harding |
F45 |
|
69:09 |
68:46 |
933 |
426 |
154 |
1774 |
Nicola Billington |
F35 |
|
69:11 |
67:49 |
934 |
427 |
131 |
1924 |
Samantha Butler |
FS |
|
69:12 |
68:46 |
935 |
508 |
107 |
1347 |
Alun Watkins |
M50 |
|
69:13 |
68:21 |
936 |
428 |
155 |
1994 |
Jenny Beardon |
F35 |
|
69:16 |
68:59 |
937 |
429 |
30 |
2333 |
Shirley Williams |
F55 |
|
69:17 |
68:28 |
938 |
509 |
35 |
1479 |
Steven Choy |
M60 |
|
69:18 |
69:08 |
939 |
430 |
31 |
1302 |
Louise Bader-Morrison |
F55 |
Redway Runners |
69:26 |
68:50 |
940 |
510 |
125 |
1298 |
Stephen Johnson |
M40 |
Redway Runners |
69:27 |
68:23 |
941 |
511 |
108 |
1435 |
Peter Scannell |
M50 |
|
69:29 |
68:34 |
942 |
431 |
156 |
1711 |
Kerry Guthrie |
F35 |
Wootton Road Runners |
69:30 |
68:23 |
943 |
432 |
157 |
1166 |
Sheryl Carty |
F35 |
Vegan Runners |
69:30 |
68:23 |
944 |
433 |
132 |
2454 |
Helen Thomson |
FS |
Redway Runners |
69:33 |
68:42 |
945 |
434 |
158 |
1763 |
Vicki Offin |
F35 |
|
69:34 |
68:43 |
946 |
512 |
109 |
2114 |
Steve Hollick |
M50 |
Team Anstey Amblers and Runners |
69:34 |
68:36 |
947 |
435 |
32 |
1702 |
Hazel Acford |
F55 |
Buckingham & Stowe RC |
69:34 |
68:28 |
948 |
436 |
159 |
2186 |
Rebecca Hollick |
F35 |
Team Anstey Amblers and Runners |
69:34 |
68:36 |
949 |
437 |
160 |
1260 |
Helen Ings |
F35 |
|
69:36 |
69:25 |
950 |
438 |
114 |
2198 |
Alison Gamlen |
F45 |
|
69:36 |
68:49 |
951 |
439 |
115 |
1447 |
Helen Knight |
F45 |
Olney Runners AC |
69:38 |
68:52 |
952 |
440 |
161 |
1790 |
Fal Patel |
F35 |
Redway Runners |
69:40 |
69:35 |
953 |
441 |
162 |
2032 |
Paida Pindai |
F35 |
|
69:40 |
69:30 |
954 |
442 |
163 |
2425 |
Stephanie Alexander-Janls |
F35 |
|
69:41 |
68:14 |
955 |
443 |
116 |
1984 |
Caroline Cowan |
F45 |
|
69:41 |
68:28 |
956 |
444 |
117 |
1868 |
Gina Joseph |
F45 |
|
69:42 |
69:19 |
957 |
445 |
118 |
2160 |
Sue Lisanti |
F45 |
Buckingham & Stowe RC |
69:42 |
68:58 |
958 |
446 |
164 |
1372 |
Alison Elkes |
F35 |
|
69:43 |
68:25 |
959 |
447 |
133 |
1876 |
Gosia Domas |
FS |
|
69:45 |
69:26 |
960 |
448 |
33 |
1158 |
Anne Dennis |
F55 |
|
69:47 |
68:29 |
961 |
449 |
165 |
1576 |
Silvia Fojo |
F35 |
|
69:47 |
68:29 |
962 |
513 |
244 |
2067 |
Stuart Cotton |
MS |
|
69:49 |
68:27 |
963 |
514 |
126 |
1668 |
Christopher Evans |
M40 |
|
69:50 |
68:33 |
964 |
515 |
110 |
1767 |
Graham Farrier |
M50 |
|
69:52 |
68:42 |
965 |
450 |
166 |
1448 |
Laura Arthur |
F35 |
|
69:54 |
69:02 |
966 |
516 |
245 |
2457 |
Paul Mcallister |
MS |
|
69:54 |
68:55 |
967 |
451 |
119 |
1967 |
Sue Ashton |
F45 |
|
69:58 |
69:34 |
968 |
452 |
134 |
1889 |
Sabeena Hussain |
FS |
|
70:00 |
69:53 |
969 |
453 |
135 |
2398 |
Leena Drawater |
FS |
|
70:09 |
69:16 |
970 |
454 |
136 |
1758 |
Aran Lemaur |
FS |
|
70:13 |
69:54 |
971 |
455 |
120 |
2224 |
Donna Ringsell |
F45 |
Redway Runners |
70:13 |
69:01 |
972 |
456 |
167 |
1986 |
Fiona Dennis |
F35 |
|
70:17 |
69:36 |
973 |
457 |
137 |
1341 |
Liz Essex-Webb |
FS |
|
70:17 |
69:36 |
974 |
517 |
246 |
2278 |
Adrian Soffe |
MS |
|
70:24 |
69:29 |
975 |
458 |
121 |
1686 |
Helen Clark |
F45 |
Redway Runners |
70:34 |
69:34 |
976 |
518 |
111 |
1640 |
Derek Squires |
M50 |
Redway Runners |
70:36 |
69:37 |
977 |
459 |
138 |
1197 |
Julie Maxwell |
FS |
|
70:41 |
69:25 |
978 |
519 |
247 |
2140 |
Vincent Chibulu |
MS |
|
70:43 |
69:09 |
979 |
460 |
122 |
1645 |
Katrina Squires |
F45 |
Redway Runners |
70:43 |
69:43 |
980 |
520 |
248 |
1469 |
Grant Mugford |
MS |
Redway Runners |
70:59 |
70:38 |
981 |
461 |
139 |
1356 |
Lauren Hayley |
FS |
Redway Runners |
71:01 |
69:49 |
982 |
521 |
127 |
1089 |
Stuart Edmond |
M40 |
|
71:06 |
70:32 |
983 |
462 |
123 |
1294 |
Sarah Cartwright |
F45 |
|
71:08 |
70:06 |
984 |
463 |
34 |
1167 |
Ann Worthy |
F55 |
|
71:08 |
71:06 |
985 |
464 |
35 |
1256 |
Juliet Daleman |
F55 |
|
71:08 |
70:07 |
986 |
465 |
124 |
1914 |
Sam Freeman |
F45 |
|
71:14 |
71:11 |
987 |
466 |
168 |
1855 |
Amy Blackman |
F35 |
|
71:14 |
69:46 |
988 |
467 |
140 |
1850 |
Lucy Howkins |
FS |
|
71:14 |
69:46 |
989 |
468 |
125 |
2154 |
Mary Keegan |
F45 |
|
71:15 |
71:00 |
990 |
469 |
169 |
2156 |
Gemma Wiggins |
F35 |
|
71:15 |
70:57 |
991 |
470 |
170 |
1839 |
Kate Martin |
F35 |
Redway Runners |
71:18 |
70:18 |
992 |
471 |
171 |
1894 |
Jennifer Tibbles |
F35 |
|
71:19 |
70:32 |
993 |
522 |
249 |
1590 |
Nick Ward |
MS |
|
71:26 |
70:55 |
994 |
523 |
128 |
1804 |
Martyn Bannister |
M40 |
|
71:28 |
69:58 |
995 |
472 |
126 |
1278 |
Kathryn Sullivan |
F45 |
|
71:30 |
70:57 |
996 |
473 |
141 |
2077 |
Louise March |
FS |
|
71:31 |
71:05 |
997 |
474 |
127 |
1215 |
Alison Heath |
F45 |
|
71:34 |
71:13 |
998 |
475 |
36 |
1073 |
Susan Rickson |
F55 |
Redway Runners |
71:37 |
70:29 |
999 |
476 |
172 |
1787 |
Kate Osborn |
F35 |
MK Lakeside Runners |
71:40 |
70:28 |
1000 |
524 |
112 |
1489 |
Anthony Green |
M50 |
Stopsley Striders Jogging Club |
71:41 |
70:39 |
1001 |
477 |
128 |
2190 |
Lisa Hughes |
F45 |
|
71:45 |
70:48 |
1002 |
478 |
129 |
2087 |
Charlotte Green |
F45 |
|
71:48 |
70:28 |
1003 |
479 |
130 |
1658 |
Tara Wooton |
F45 |
UKnetrunner |
71:49 |
70:27 |
1004 |
480 |
131 |
2300 |
Debbie Taylor |
F45 |
|
71:49 |
71:02 |
1005 |
481 |
132 |
2084 |
Tracey Sutton |
F45 |
Selby Striders |
71:49 |
70:29 |
1006 |
525 |
129 |
1427 |
Lee Blenkinsop |
M40 |
|
71:52 |
71:32 |
1007 |
482 |
37 |
2002 |
Norma Burgess |
F55 |
|
72:02 |
70:57 |
1008 |
483 |
38 |
1049 |
Norma Kempster |
F55 |
|
72:05 |
70:55 |
1009 |
526 |
36 |
1487 |
David Harrison |
M60 |
|
72:05 |
71:08 |
1010 |
484 |
142 |
1905 |
Sherri Mcknight |
FS |
|
72:11 |
71:43 |
1011 |
485 |
173 |
2003 |
Louise Egerton |
F35 |
|
72:12 |
71:44 |
1012 |
486 |
133 |
1251 |
Anu Ananth |
F45 |
|
72:16 |
71:13 |
1013 |
487 |
39 |
1025 |
Linda Wood |
F55 |
|
72:22 |
71:44 |
1014 |
488 |
134 |
1862 |
Nathalie Koenig |
F45 |
|
72:22 |
71:37 |
1015 |
489 |
174 |
1004 |
Jo Ellis |
F35 |
|
72:26 |
71:13 |
1016 |
527 |
130 |
1006 |
Erroneous Jones |
M40 |
|
72:27 |
71:14 |
1017 |
490 |
143 |
1912 |
Leanne Hawkes |
FS |
|
72:29 |
71:58 |
1018 |
491 |
175 |
1428 |
Gabrielle Dear |
F35 |
|
72:29 |
71:18 |
1019 |
492 |
135 |
1465 |
Elaine Harries |
F45 |
|
72:31 |
71:43 |
1020 |
493 |
136 |
1195 |
Diane Booth |
F45 |
|
72:32 |
71:14 |
1021 |
494 |
137 |
1191 |
Elaine Cook |
F45 |
|
72:32 |
71:14 |
1022 |
495 |
144 |
2317 |
Laura Chapman |
FS |
Redway Runners |
72:34 |
71:27 |
1023 |
496 |
145 |
1873 |
Louise Chappell |
FS |
|
72:42 |
71:38 |
1024 |
497 |
146 |
1323 |
Emma Kivlin-Cuthbertson |
FS |
Riverside Runners |
72:46 |
71:12 |
1025 |
498 |
138 |
2104 |
Ann Garton |
F45 |
|
72:46 |
71:42 |
1026 |
499 |
176 |
1981 |
Helen Wilson |
F35 |
|
72:46 |
71:42 |
1027 |
500 |
139 |
2331 |
Jody Richardson |
F45 |
|
72:46 |
71:42 |
1028 |
528 |
250 |
1143 |
Michael Langston |
MS |
|
72:47 |
71:42 |
1029 |
501 |
140 |
1338 |
Karen Place |
F45 |
Redway Runners |
72:47 |
71:45 |
1030 |
502 |
177 |
1018 |
Anna Cleary |
F35 |
|
72:48 |
72:38 |
1031 |
503 |
178 |
1144 |
Suzan Langston |
F35 |
|
72:49 |
71:45 |
1032 |
504 |
147 |
1613 |
Laura Weston |
FS |
|
72:51 |
72:21 |
1033 |
505 |
179 |
1071 |
Clare Hooley |
F35 |
North Herts RRC |
72:53 |
71:34 |
1034 |
506 |
40 |
1579 |
Sue Aspinall |
F55 |
Redway Runners |
72:57 |
71:55 |
1035 |
507 |
141 |
1481 |
Beth Coleman |
F45 |
|
72:57 |
72:00 |
1036 |
508 |
148 |
2161 |
Renata Varju |
FS |
|
73:03 |
72:02 |
1037 |
509 |
142 |
1227 |
Vicky Allen |
F45 |
Redway Runners |
73:06 |
72:08 |
1038 |
529 |
131 |
1405 |
Matthew May |
M40 |
Lonely Goat RC |
73:17 |
72:24 |
1039 |
530 |
132 |
1503 |
Darren Beale |
M40 |
|
73:20 |
72:17 |
1040 |
510 |
149 |
1972 |
Lizzie Beale |
FS |
|
73:20 |
72:18 |
1041 |
511 |
150 |
1800 |
Rachel Hazelwood |
FS |
|
73:21 |
73:00 |
1042 |
531 |
251 |
2312 |
David Firth |
MS |
Lonely Goat RC |
73:24 |
72:57 |
1043 |
512 |
151 |
1983 |
Claudia Lee |
FS |
|
73:24 |
72:57 |
1044 |
532 |
252 |
1005 |
Curtis Cutler |
MS |
|
73:25 |
72:35 |
1045 |
513 |
152 |
2409 |
Lucy Mcleod |
FS |
|
73:27 |
72:37 |
1046 |
514 |
153 |
1987 |
Jennifer Davey |
FS |
Stopsley Striders Jogging Club |
73:32 |
72:37 |
1047 |
515 |
41 |
1423 |
Louise Page |
F55 |
Redway Runners |
73:32 |
72:44 |
1048 |
516 |
42 |
1432 |
Sheila Mcbrearty |
F55 |
Redway Runners |
73:47 |
72:44 |
1049 |
533 |
113 |
2281 |
Stuart O Brien |
M50 |
|
73:50 |
72:55 |
1050 |
517 |
143 |
2063 |
Michelle Burnham |
F45 |
|
73:53 |
72:32 |
1051 |
534 |
253 |
1414 |
Arjun Ganeshan |
MS |
|
73:55 |
72:56 |
1052 |
518 |
154 |
2234 |
Ellie Dickinson |
FS |
Redway Runners |
74:00 |
72:57 |
1053 |
519 |
144 |
1969 |
Suzanne Hauwaert |
F45 |
|
74:08 |
72:52 |
1054 |
520 |
145 |
2319 |
Julie Pringle |
F45 |
Alchester RC |
74:08 |
72:52 |
1055 |
521 |
146 |
1464 |
Shirley Fitzsimmons |
F45 |
Redway Runners |
74:17 |
73:03 |
1056 |
522 |
180 |
1350 |
Kate Carter |
F35 |
Redway Runners |
74:26 |
73:15 |
1057 |
523 |
155 |
1046 |
Bethany Chambers |
FS |
|
74:26 |
73:35 |
1058 |
524 |
147 |
1033 |
Lauraine Chambers |
F45 |
|
74:26 |
73:35 |
1059 |
525 |
148 |
1094 |
Debbie Mcdonald |
F45 |
|
74:28 |
73:20 |
1060 |
526 |
181 |
1096 |
Keely Henry |
F35 |
|
74:29 |
73:20 |
1061 |
527 |
149 |
1462 |
Christa Jeffrey |
F45 |
|
74:31 |
73:43 |
1062 |
528 |
182 |
2444 |
Nikki Ward |
F35 |
|
74:44 |
74:03 |
1063 |
535 |
133 |
1079 |
Stefan Robson |
M40 |
|
74:46 |
74:03 |
1064 |
529 |
156 |
1375 |
Sophie Phoenix |
FS |
Redway Runners |
74:49 |
73:46 |
1065 |
530 |
43 |
1360 |
Elaine Tuit |
F55 |
|
74:57 |
74:38 |
1066 |
531 |
183 |
1153 |
Susan Dunn |
F35 |
|
74:57 |
73:52 |
1067 |
532 |
184 |
2014 |
Anna Shotton |
F35 |
Redway Runners |
74:59 |
73:34 |
1068 |
536 |
134 |
1494 |
Oliver Hooton |
M40 |
|
75:02 |
74:05 |
1069 |
533 |
185 |
1852 |
Nancy Brett |
F35 |
|
75:03 |
74:03 |
1070 |
534 |
150 |
1459 |
Nicola Johnstone |
F45 |
|
75:04 |
73:59 |
1071 |
535 |
151 |
2192 |
Kaori Sawaguchi |
F45 |
Redway Runners |
75:13 |
75:08 |
1072 |
536 |
186 |
2318 |
Junko Inoue |
F35 |
Redway Runners |
75:13 |
75:08 |
1073 |
537 |
157 |
2429 |
Aycha Jellal |
FS |
|
75:19 |
74:33 |
1074 |
538 |
187 |
1213 |
Becky May |
F35 |
|
75:19 |
75:12 |
1075 |
537 |
114 |
1680 |
Jeff Stevens |
M50 |
|
75:23 |
74:59 |
1076 |
539 |
152 |
1682 |
Arwen Johnson |
F45 |
|
75:24 |
74:57 |
1077 |
540 |
153 |
1677 |
Samantha Stevens |
F45 |
|
75:24 |
74:57 |
1078 |
541 |
188 |
1075 |
Emma Rance |
F35 |
Up and Runners |
75:24 |
74:34 |
1079 |
538 |
254 |
2210 |
Robert Smith |
MS |
|
75:27 |
75:05 |
1080 |
542 |
158 |
1180 |
Rebecca Mcgough |
FS |
|
75:38 |
75:17 |
1081 |
543 |
189 |
1801 |
Suzanne Clark |
F35 |
|
75:44 |
75:16 |
1082 |
544 |
190 |
2347 |
Caroline Cartwright |
F35 |
|
75:45 |
74:23 |
1083 |
545 |
154 |
1097 |
Nichola Place |
F45 |
|
75:47 |
75:19 |
1084 |
546 |
155 |
2349 |
Natalie Chapman |
F45 |
Redway Runners |
75:51 |
75:11 |
1085 |
539 |
255 |
1660 |
Simon Taylor |
MS |
|
75:54 |
75:12 |
1086 |
540 |
256 |
1650 |
Gareth Pond |
MS |
|
75:55 |
75:13 |
1087 |
547 |
191 |
2337 |
Jen Bulley |
F35 |
MK Lakeside Runners |
75:55 |
74:40 |
1088 |
548 |
156 |
1743 |
Sandra Nesbitt |
F45 |
Redway Runners |
75:55 |
74:45 |
1089 |
541 |
135 |
1348 |
John Scott |
M40 |
Redway Runners |
75:55 |
74:43 |
1090 |
549 |
157 |
1359 |
Mandy Cole |
F45 |
Redway Runners |
75:55 |
74:45 |
1091 |
542 |
136 |
1745 |
James Nesbitt |
M40 |
Redway Runners |
75:56 |
74:45 |
1092 |
550 |
159 |
1791 |
Charlotte Williams |
FS |
|
76:00 |
74:45 |
1093 |
551 |
160 |
1016 |
Rebecca Carter |
FS |
|
76:01 |
74:42 |
1094 |
552 |
44 |
1064 |
Jane Bowley |
F55 |
|
76:19 |
75:33 |
1095 |
553 |
45 |
2420 |
Sally Gasson |
F55 |
|
76:27 |
75:57 |
1096 |
554 |
192 |
1697 |
Sarah Lee |
F35 |
Redway Runners |
76:32 |
75:29 |
1097 |
555 |
161 |
1860 |
Debashree Chatterjee |
FS |
|
76:37 |
76:35 |
1098 |
556 |
158 |
2020 |
Debbie Hounslow |
F45 |
|
76:38 |
75:10 |
1099 |
557 |
162 |
1411 |
Becky Willoughby |
FS |
|
76:50 |
76:20 |
1100 |
543 |
115 |
2304 |
Harish Mudgal |
M50 |
|
76:51 |
76:51 |
1101 |
544 |
37 |
1214 |
Adrian Millin |
M60 |
|
76:56 |
75:57 |
1102 |
545 |
137 |
1492 |
Richard Taylor |
M40 |
|
76:58 |
76:39 |
1103 |
546 |
38 |
1648 |
Rob Lambert |
M60 |
|
77:00 |
75:38 |
1104 |
558 |
159 |
1105 |
Lynne Taberer |
F45 |
|
77:00 |
76:25 |
1105 |
559 |
193 |
1125 |
Kim Hodgkins |
F35 |
MK Lakeside Runners |
77:01 |
75:46 |
1106 |
560 |
194 |
2017 |
Helen Clements |
F35 |
Redway Runners |
77:05 |
76:59 |
1107 |
561 |
195 |
2126 |
Tess Lucas |
F35 |
|
77:06 |
76:46 |
1108 |
562 |
196 |
2474 |
Helen Leigh |
F35 |
|
77:07 |
77:04 |
1109 |
563 |
197 |
1960 |
Alison Eaton |
F35 |
|
77:08 |
77:02 |
1110 |
547 |
138 |
1204 |
Luke Sizmur |
M40 |
Redway Runners |
77:09 |
76:53 |
1111 |
564 |
160 |
1656 |
Debbie Bailey |
F45 |
|
77:12 |
76:05 |
1112 |
565 |
46 |
1212 |
Judith Cumino |
F55 |
Redway Runners |
77:12 |
76:36 |
1113 |
548 |
39 |
2435 |
Mick O’Sullivan |
M60 |
Up & Running MK |
77:14 |
76:53 |
1114 |
566 |
161 |
1281 |
Karen Satchell |
F45 |
Redway Runners |
77:26 |
76:30 |
1115 |
567 |
162 |
1663 |
Clare Petts |
F45 |
Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC |
77:26 |
76:52 |
1116 |
568 |
163 |
1415 |
Michelle Reeves |
F45 |
|
77:40 |
76:32 |
1117 |
569 |
198 |
1692 |
Rachael Lawtey |
F35 |
|
77:47 |
76:27 |
1118 |
570 |
164 |
2221 |
Louise O’Shea |
F45 |
Redway Runners |
77:48 |
76:40 |
1119 |
571 |
47 |
1336 |
Cyndy Cohen |
F55 |
|
77:56 |
77:28 |
1120 |
572 |
199 |
1798 |
Dorothy Hines |
F35 |
|
78:07 |
76:47 |
1121 |
573 |
163 |
1634 |
Sian Fisher |
FS |
|
78:07 |
77:37 |
1122 |
574 |
164 |
1224 |
Kasia Juraszek |
FS |
|
78:14 |
76:56 |
1123 |
575 |
165 |
1519 |
Kathy Saunders |
F45 |
|
78:21 |
78:04 |
1124 |
576 |
166 |
1957 |
Nicola Ward |
F45 |
|
78:30 |
77:20 |
1125 |
577 |
200 |
1135 |
Alison Bridge |
F35 |
|
78:30 |
77:21 |
1126 |
578 |
201 |
1747 |
Fiona Richards |
F35 |
|
78:33 |
77:37 |
1127 |
549 |
139 |
2422 |
Gareth Richards |
M40 |
|
78:33 |
77:37 |
1128 |
579 |
167 |
1954 |
Roberta Musson |
F45 |
|
78:49 |
77:41 |
1129 |
580 |
168 |
1034 |
Ann-Marie Still |
F45 |
|
79:01 |
78:03 |
1130 |
550 |
257 |
1484 |
Simon Cole |
MS |
|
79:03 |
78:19 |
1131 |
551 |
140 |
2292 |
Sergio Molina |
M40 |
|
79:11 |
78:46 |
1132 |
581 |
169 |
2083 |
Jackie Rogers |
F45 |
Redway Runners |
79:15 |
78:28 |
1133 |
582 |
165 |
1741 |
Charlotte Charles |
FS |
|
79:31 |
79:25 |
1134 |
583 |
48 |
2100 |
Elizabeth Fallows |
F55 |
Redway Runners |
79:32 |
79:26 |
1135 |
584 |
166 |
2355 |
Hannah Mcleod |
FS |
|
79:35 |
79:14 |
1136 |
585 |
170 |
1369 |
Theresa Keefe |
F45 |
Leighton Buzzard AC |
79:40 |
78:48 |
1137 |
586 |
171 |
2008 |
Ginny Smith |
F45 |
|
79:40 |
79:19 |
1138 |
587 |
172 |
2438 |
Philippa Mills |
F45 |
|
79:53 |
78:37 |
1139 |
588 |
167 |
2038 |
Rebecca Acres |
FS |
|
80:05 |
78:51 |
1140 |
589 |
168 |
1043 |
Laura Haldane |
FS |
|
80:10 |
79:15 |
1141 |
590 |
202 |
1184 |
Sarah Dean |
F35 |
|
80:13 |
79:42 |
1142 |
591 |
173 |
1182 |
Nikki Pasek |
F45 |
|
80:13 |
79:43 |
1143 |
592 |
49 |
1087 |
Jackie Fidczuk |
F55 |
|
80:20 |
78:51 |
1144 |
593 |
174 |
1956 |
Sally Andrews-Duke |
F45 |
|
80:23 |
79:34 |
1145 |
594 |
175 |
1253 |
Lucy Bannen |
F45 |
|
80:28 |
80:04 |
1146 |
595 |
50 |
1320 |
Gill Kirkup |
F55 |
|
80:31 |
79:44 |
1147 |
596 |
176 |
1440 |
Karen Bonnar |
F45 |
|
80:34 |
79:49 |
1148 |
597 |
51 |
1397 |
Eve Sullivan |
F55 |
Cherwell Runners & Joggers |
80:34 |
79:45 |
1149 |
598 |
203 |
1422 |
Katherine Christensen |
F35 |
|
80:35 |
79:54 |
1150 |
552 |
116 |
2132 |
Andy Lundy |
M50 |
Team Anstey Amblers and Runners |
80:36 |
79:35 |
1151 |
599 |
204 |
1815 |
Steph Sharp |
F35 |
|
80:47 |
79:32 |
1152 |
600 |
177 |
1319 |
Joanne Stanley |
F45 |
|
80:47 |
79:32 |
1153 |
601 |
169 |
1897 |
Eloise Birkett |
FS |
|
80:48 |
80:06 |
1154 |
602 |
205 |
1116 |
Leigh Kendall |
F35 |
|
80:58 |
79:40 |
1155 |
603 |
170 |
1145 |
Linda Kagunga |
FS |
Leighton Fun Runners |
81:18 |
80:12 |
1156 |
604 |
171 |
1207 |
Eleanor Cooke |
FS |
|
81:25 |
81:25 |
1157 |
605 |
178 |
1760 |
Angela Monzione |
F45 |
|
81:46 |
81:25 |
1158 |
606 |
206 |
1586 |
Holly Gregory |
F35 |
On the Run |
81:54 |
81:03 |
1159 |
607 |
52 |
1333 |
Karen Holden |
F55 |
|
82:04 |
80:41 |
1160 |
608 |
172 |
1330 |
Rebecca Holden |
FS |
|
82:04 |
80:42 |
1161 |
609 |
53 |
2010 |
Jane Ebberson |
F55 |
|
82:12 |
80:55 |
1162 |
610 |
207 |
1968 |
Jane O'Leary |
F35 |
|
82:14 |
81:57 |
1163 |
611 |
173 |
1864 |
Suzy Lester |
FS |
|
82:14 |
81:45 |
1164 |
612 |
179 |
1953 |
Andrea Walford |
F45 |
|
82:35 |
81:23 |
1165 |
613 |
180 |
1604 |
Steph Fisher |
F45 |
Alchester RC |
82:35 |
81:21 |
1166 |
553 |
117 |
1482 |
Chris Corcoran |
M50 |
|
83:01 |
82:06 |
1167 |
614 |
181 |
1506 |
Janette Redrup |
F45 |
Redway Runners |
83:04 |
82:25 |
1168 |
615 |
174 |
1577 |
Kelly Demello |
FS |
|
83:32 |
83:01 |
1169 |
616 |
208 |
2169 |
Hannan Killick |
F35 |
|
83:33 |
83:01 |
1170 |
617 |
209 |
1332 |
Angela Nicholls |
F35 |
Redway Runners |
83:37 |
82:35 |
1171 |
618 |
210 |
2120 |
Maureen O'Sullivan |
F35 |
Redway Runners |
83:37 |
82:35 |
1172 |
619 |
175 |
1886 |
Laura Dickinson |
FS |
|
84:38 |
83:21 |
1173 |
620 |
176 |
2378 |
Aislinn Mcdonnell |
FS |
|
84:39 |
83:07 |
1174 |
554 |
118 |
1395 |
Jonathan Evans |
M50 |
|
84:53 |
83:47 |
1175 |
621 |
211 |
1329 |
Claire Chambers |
F35 |
|
84:53 |
83:47 |
1176 |
622 |
182 |
2286 |
Una Garwood |
F45 |
|
85:17 |
84:31 |
1177 |
623 |
177 |
1111 |
Ranjana Manjunatha |
FS |
|
85:26 |
84:11 |
1178 |
624 |
178 |
2303 |
Kayleigh Hawkins |
FS |
Redway Runners |
85:29 |
84:40 |
1179 |
625 |
183 |
1961 |
Lisa Cameron |
F45 |
Redway Runners |
85:29 |
84:50 |
1180 |
626 |
184 |
2308 |
Claire Smith |
F45 |
|
85:30 |
84:46 |
1181 |
555 |
40 |
1221 |
Adrian Atkinson |
M60 |
|
85:36 |
84:07 |
1182 |
556 |
258 |
2078 |
Mark Campion |
MS |
|
85:48 |
85:03 |
1183 |
557 |
41 |
2076 |
Stuart Campion |
M60 |
|
85:48 |
85:02 |
1184 |
558 |
141 |
2245 |
Shane Stewart |
M40 |
Handy Cross Runners |
86:35 |
85:37 |
1185 |
627 |
185 |
2176 |
Debbie Austin |
F45 |
|
87:24 |
86:57 |
1186 |
628 |
186 |
2039 |
Rachel Fox |
F45 |
Biggleswade AC |
87:24 |
86:57 |
1187 |
559 |
42 |
1381 |
Ivan Mostyn-Scott |
M60 |
|
87:41 |
86:12 |
1188 |
629 |
179 |
2412 |
Jessica Crawley |
FS |
Redway Runners |
87:57 |
86:43 |
1189 |
630 |
180 |
2455 |
Danii Bulpit |
FS |
|
88:15 |
87:44 |
1190 |
631 |
212 |
1865 |
Nikki Parsons |
F35 |
|
89:10 |
87:47 |
1191 |
632 |
187 |
1056 |
Julie James |
F45 |
|
89:10 |
88:34 |
1192 |
633 |
188 |
1970 |
Yvette Hart |
F45 |
Redway Runners |
89:42 |
89:02 |
1193 |
634 |
189 |
1971 |
Louise Harris |
F45 |
Redway Runners |
89:42 |
89:03 |
1194 |
560 |
119 |
1551 |
Richard Packer |
M50 |
|
90:18 |
88:59 |
1195 |
635 |
190 |
1520 |
Marian Packer |
F45 |
|
90:18 |
88:59 |
1196 |
636 |
191 |
1358 |
Maria Crumpton |
F45 |
|
91:26 |
90:01 |
1197 |
637 |
192 |
1002 |
Natalie Blackham |
F45 |
|
91:26 |
90:02 |
1198 |
638 |
193 |
1974 |
Emma Silverthorne |
F45 |
|
92:21 |
92:01 |
1199 |
639 |
181 |
2449 |
Wing Tsang |
FS |
|
92:36 |
91:54 |
1200 |
640 |
194 |
2390 |
Sue Hogg |
F45 |
Redway Runners |
92:41 |
92:05 |
1201 |
641 |
213 |
1210 |
Kelly Cooke |
F35 |
|
92:44 |
92:44 |
1202 |
642 |
214 |
1058 |
Claire Duggan |
F35 |
|
92:45 |
92:08 |
1203 |
643 |
215 |
2012 |
Bec Woodward |
F35 |
|
93:56 |
92:24 |
1204 |
644 |
195 |
2246 |
Marcelle Stewart |
F45 |
Handy Cross Runners |
96:13 |
95:15 |
1205 |
645 |
182 |
1606 |
Rhian Oxenham |
FS |
|
96:21 |
95:45 |
1206 |
561 |
43 |
1254 |
Michael Simpson |
M60 |
|
99:21 |
97:49 |
1207 |
646 |
216 |
1955 |
Rachel Higginbottom |
F35 |
Redway Runners |
101:53 |
101:14 |
1208 |
562 |
44 |
1065 |
Brian Hird |
M60 |
Redway Runners |
107:02 |
106:02 |
1209 |
647 |
217 |
1739 |
Beth Devenish |
F35 |
Redway Runners |
109:00 |
107:58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|