The 54th Wolverton 5 mile Race at Willen Lake - Sunday 25
November 2018 |
Pos |
M/F |
Cat |
|
No. |
Cat |
Club |
Gun |
Chip |
Bucks |
EMAC |
1 |
1 |
1 |
Matt Bergin |
2 |
MS |
Bedford & County AC |
24:28 |
24:27 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
Kevin Seaward |
1 |
MS |
Cardiff AAC |
24:32 |
24:31 |
|
|
3 |
3 |
3 |
Alex Bampton |
207 |
MS |
Cheltenham and County Harriers |
24:45 |
24:43 |
BucksM1 |
|
4 |
4 |
4 |
Josh Lunn |
259 |
MS |
Bedford & County AC |
24:56 |
24:54 |
|
|
5 |
5 |
5 |
Danny Hallam |
168 |
MS |
Wreake & Soar Valley |
25:02 |
24:59 |
|
|
6 |
6 |
6 |
James Bellward |
225 |
MS |
RAF Athletics |
25:32 |
25:31 |
|
|
7 |
7 |
7 |
Paul Mizon |
8 |
MS |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
25:34 |
25:32 |
BucksM2 |
|
8 |
8 |
8 |
Sam Winters |
5 |
MS |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
25:41 |
25:40 |
BucksM3 |
|
9 |
9 |
9 |
Damian Nevins |
280 |
MS |
Harrow AC |
25:46 |
25:44 |
|
|
10 |
10 |
10 |
Nick Samuels |
182 |
MS |
Sale Harriers Manchester |
25:47 |
25:45 |
|
|
11 |
11 |
11 |
Graham Jones |
12 |
MS |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
26:27 |
26:25 |
Bucks |
|
12 |
12 |
12 |
James Tuttle |
10 |
MS |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
26:30 |
26:27 |
Bucks |
|
13 |
13 |
13 |
Jamie Short |
206 |
MS |
Leicester Coritanian AC |
26:35 |
26:33 |
|
|
14 |
14 |
14 |
Michael Channing |
305 |
MS |
Bedford & County AC |
26:37 |
26:34 |
|
|
15 |
15 |
15 |
Oliver Saville |
266 |
MS |
Bedford & County AC |
26:39 |
26:37 |
|
|
16 |
16 |
16 |
Tom Comerford |
7 |
MS |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
26:41 |
26:39 |
Bucks |
|
17 |
17 |
17 |
Mark Hill |
270 |
MS |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
26:50 |
26:50 |
|
|
18 |
18 |
1 |
Jeff Prest |
245 |
M45 |
Trafford Athletic Club |
26:51 |
26:48 |
|
|
19 |
19 |
18 |
Charlie May |
169 |
MS |
Vale of Aylesbury AC |
27:09 |
27:07 |
Bucks |
|
20 |
20 |
19 |
Samuel Coyne |
213 |
MS |
Bure Valley Harriers |
27:19 |
27:18 |
|
|
21 |
21 |
20 |
Ryan Faulkner |
128 |
MS |
Reading AC |
27:25 |
27:23 |
|
|
22 |
22 |
2 |
James Repper |
288 |
M45 |
Chiltern Harriers AC |
27:26 |
27:23 |
BucksMV1 |
|
23 |
23 |
21 |
Craig Emmerson |
291 |
MS |
Bedford & County AC |
27:26 |
27:23 |
|
|
24 |
24 |
22 |
Namir Batavia |
304 |
MS |
Coventry Godiva |
27:47 |
27:44 |
|
|
25 |
25 |
1 |
Jed Noblett |
317 |
M20 |
Luton AC |
27:53 |
27:51 |
|
|
26 |
26 |
23 |
Ewan Forsythe |
283 |
MS |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
27:57 |
27:54 |
Bucks |
|
27 |
27 |
24 |
Mark Barry |
272 |
M35 |
Huntingdonshire AC |
28:02 |
28:00 |
|
EMAC |
28 |
28 |
25 |
Ian Wood |
16 |
M35 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
28:05 |
28:00 |
Bucks |
EMAC |
29 |
29 |
26 |
Darren Matthews |
275 |
MS |
Huntingdonshire AC |
28:06 |
28:02 |
|
|
30 |
30 |
3 |
Paul Halford |
218 |
M45 |
Werrington Joggers |
28:07 |
28:03 |
|
|
31 |
31 |
27 |
Matthew Lewwis |
303 |
MS |
Luton AC |
28:07 |
28:06 |
|
|
32 |
32 |
28 |
Mark Palser |
319 |
MS |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
28:17 |
28:14 |
|
|
33 |
33 |
4 |
Gary Blaber |
32 |
M45 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
28:25 |
28:21 |
BucksMV2 |
EMAC |
34 |
34 |
29 |
Chris George |
64 |
MS |
Leighton Buzzard AC |
28:28 |
28:24 |
|
|
35 |
35 |
30 |
Daniel Hurley |
149 |
MS |
Lichfield Running Club |
28:36 |
28:29 |
|
|
36 |
36 |
31 |
Chris Jones |
234 |
MS |
Harrow AC |
28:44 |
28:40 |
|
|
37 |
37 |
32 |
James Olliffe |
152 |
MS |
Buckingham & Stowe RC |
28:47 |
28:39 |
Bucks |
|
38 |
38 |
33 |
Stuart Read |
91 |
MS |
Leighton Buzzard AC |
28:55 |
28:51 |
Bucks |
|
39 |
39 |
1 |
Chris Cooke |
177 |
M55 |
Saint Edmund Pacers |
29:01 |
28:57 |
|
EMAC |
40 |
1 |
1 |
Alice Burgin |
164 |
FS |
Bedford & County AC |
29:05 |
29:01 |
|
|
41 |
40 |
1 |
Martyn Summerfield |
308 |
M50 |
Vale of Aylesbury AC |
29:22 |
29:17 |
BucksMV3 |
|
42 |
41 |
5 |
Rod McKee |
175 |
M45 |
Huntingdonshire AC |
29:30 |
29:25 |
|
|
43 |
42 |
34 |
Andrew Kirschner |
25 |
M35 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
29:32 |
29:27 |
Bucks |
EMAC |
44 |
43 |
1 |
Paul Gregory |
279 |
M60 |
Vale of Aylesbury AC |
29:33 |
29:30 |
Bucks |
|
45 |
44 |
6 |
James Bell |
223 |
M45 |
Leighton Buzzard AC |
29:34 |
29:27 |
|
|
46 |
45 |
1 |
Dermot Martin |
95 |
M40 |
Bearbrook Running Club |
29:54 |
29:50 |
Bucks |
|
47 |
46 |
2 |
Jeff Lucas |
185 |
M40 |
Werrington Joggers |
29:54 |
29:49 |
|
EMAC |
48 |
47 |
3 |
Stuart Haycroft |
51 |
M40 |
Fairlands Valley Spartans |
30:07 |
30:04 |
|
|
49 |
48 |
35 |
Lloyd Cross |
85 |
MS |
Shenley Striders |
30:07 |
30:01 |
|
|
50 |
2 |
1 |
Sophie Delderfield |
254 |
F35 |
Vale of Aylesbury AC |
30:09 |
30:04 |
BucksF1/FV1 |
|
51 |
49 |
36 |
William Shippin |
194 |
MS |
UKnetrunner.co.uk |
30:21 |
30:17 |
|
|
52 |
50 |
37 |
Peter Norris |
265 |
MS |
Harrow AC |
30:23 |
30:18 |
Bucks |
|
53 |
51 |
1 |
David Cox |
170 |
M65 |
Woodford Green AC |
30:25 |
30:21 |
|
|
54 |
52 |
2 |
John Skelton |
42 |
M65 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
30:26 |
30:21 |
Bucks |
EMAC |
55 |
53 |
7 |
Richard Hodge |
262 |
M45 |
Northbrook Athletic Club |
30:28 |
30:28 |
|
|
56 |
54 |
38 |
Kevin Tustain |
269 |
MS |
Brackley and District RC |
30:28 |
30:24 |
|
|
57 |
55 |
2 |
Steve Wells |
302 |
M55 |
Stevenage Striders |
30:29 |
30:26 |
|
|
58 |
56 |
39 |
Tom Inchley |
310 |
MS |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
30:39 |
30:32 |
|
|
59 |
57 |
40 |
Tom Hayman |
4 |
MS |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
30:40 |
30:32 |
Bucks |
|
60 |
58 |
2 |
Ian Van Lokven |
33 |
M60 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
30:48 |
30:44 |
Bucks |
|
61 |
59 |
3 |
Jonathan Haynes |
132 |
M60 |
Bishops Stortford RC |
30:55 |
30:49 |
|
EMAC |
62 |
60 |
2 |
Andy Pacey |
277 |
M50 |
|
30:57 |
30:52 |
|
|
63 |
61 |
41 |
Alan Wilson |
126 |
MS |
|
30:59 |
30:52 |
|
|
64 |
3 |
2 |
Johanna Sharples |
71 |
FS |
Leighton Buzzard AC |
31:00 |
30:56 |
|
|
65 |
62 |
4 |
Damian Pharoah |
221 |
M40 |
Northbrook Athletic Club |
31:06 |
31:00 |
|
|
66 |
63 |
42 |
Sam Dear |
67 |
MS |
Leighton Buzzard AC |
31:14 |
31:08 |
|
|
67 |
64 |
8 |
Roger Seed |
316 |
M45 |
Vale of Aylesbury AC |
31:20 |
31:09 |
|
|
68 |
65 |
9 |
Jason Brunt |
83 |
M45 |
Norfolk Gazelles AC |
31:26 |
31:20 |
|
|
69 |
66 |
4 |
Pete Crockford |
70 |
M60 |
London Heathside |
31:27 |
31:23 |
|
|
70 |
4 |
1 |
Nicki Nealon |
217 |
F50 |
Huncote Harriers |
31:31 |
31:28 |
|
|
71 |
67 |
3 |
Tony Daglish |
314 |
M50 |
Redway Runners |
31:33 |
31:26 |
|
|
72 |
68 |
10 |
Mike Wheeler |
273 |
M45 |
Northbrook Athletic Club |
31:36 |
31:32 |
|
|
73 |
69 |
3 |
Steve Paul |
54 |
M55 |
Eastern Masters AC |
31:47 |
31:39 |
|
EMAC |
74 |
70 |
11 |
Matthew Brooks |
93 |
M45 |
Leighton Buzzard AC |
31:48 |
31:42 |
|
|
75 |
71 |
5 |
Ian Pheasley |
20 |
M40 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
31:55 |
31:55 |
Bucks |
|
76 |
72 |
4 |
Neville Rowles |
159 |
M50 |
Redway Runners |
31:58 |
31:52 |
Bucks |
EMAC |
77 |
73 |
4 |
Rob Sheen |
73 |
M55 |
Leicester Coritanian AC |
31:59 |
31:53 |
|
|
78 |
74 |
43 |
Nick Lobb |
229 |
MS |
|
32:00 |
31:54 |
Bucks |
|
79 |
75 |
5 |
Simon Gurney |
88 |
M50 |
Shenley Striders |
32:02 |
31:52 |
Bucks |
|
80 |
76 |
44 |
Ben Tweed |
150 |
MS |
Buckingham & Stowe RC |
32:04 |
31:56 |
|
|
81 |
77 |
45 |
Jake Evans |
107 |
MS |
|
32:09 |
32:04 |
|
|
82 |
78 |
5 |
Nick Pacey |
255 |
M55 |
Silson AC |
32:11 |
32:11 |
|
|
83 |
79 |
12 |
Warren Rose |
196 |
M45 |
Leighton Buzzard AC |
32:25 |
32:18 |
|
EMAC |
84 |
80 |
46 |
Andy Sealey |
76 |
MS |
Shenley Striders |
32:38 |
32:28 |
Bucks |
|
85 |
5 |
3 |
Katie Tucker |
79 |
FS |
Redway Runners |
32:57 |
32:51 |
|
|
86 |
81 |
47 |
James Down |
80 |
MS |
Redway Runners |
32:59 |
32:54 |
|
|
87 |
82 |
6 |
Simon Wharton |
188 |
M50 |
Victoria Park Harriers |
33:07 |
33:03 |
|
EMAC |
88 |
83 |
5 |
John Chapman |
306 |
M60 |
Stopsley Striders |
33:17 |
33:10 |
|
EMAC |
89 |
84 |
6 |
Chris Rawson |
246 |
M40 |
Hinckley Running Club |
33:20 |
33:16 |
|
EMAC |
90 |
85 |
7 |
Mark Baker |
249 |
M50 |
Northbrook Athletic Club |
33:25 |
33:22 |
|
|
91 |
86 |
6 |
David Bowker |
106 |
M60 |
Fairlands Valley Spartans |
33:27 |
33:18 |
|
|
92 |
6 |
4 |
Autumn Hales |
27 |
FS |
Bure Valley Harriers |
33:49 |
33:41 |
BucksF2 |
|
93 |
87 |
48 |
Manuel Cuenca Vela |
243 |
MS |
|
33:50 |
33:33 |
|
|
94 |
88 |
6 |
Ken Woods |
157 |
M55 |
Olney Runners AC |
33:52 |
33:42 |
Bucks |
EMAC |
95 |
89 |
7 |
Jeff Woods |
158 |
M55 |
|
33:56 |
33:45 |
Bucks |
EMAC |
96 |
90 |
13 |
Alex Green |
230 |
M45 |
Redway Runners |
33:56 |
33:45 |
|
|
97 |
7 |
1 |
Christine Anthony |
231 |
F55 |
West Suffolk AC |
34:00 |
33:53 |
|
EMAC |
98 |
91 |
7 |
Ian Hewitt |
271 |
M40 |
|
34:00 |
33:52 |
|
|
99 |
8 |
5 |
Siobhan Dyer |
28 |
FS |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
34:02 |
33:52 |
|
|
100 |
9 |
2 |
Charlotte Steptoe |
236 |
F35 |
Vale of Aylesbury AC |
34:04 |
34:04 |
BucksF3/FV2 |
EMAC |
101 |
10 |
6 |
Tanya Cronin |
286 |
FS |
Buckingham & Stowe RC |
34:15 |
34:07 |
Bucks |
|
102 |
92 |
7 |
Paul Wilkerson |
281 |
M60 |
Bedford & County AC |
34:16 |
34:08 |
|
EMAC |
103 |
93 |
14 |
Nik Edwards |
274 |
M45 |
Shenley Striders |
34:20 |
34:13 |
Bucks |
EMAC |
104 |
11 |
3 |
Laura Brine |
203 |
F35 |
Leighton Buzzard AC |
34:21 |
34:13 |
BucksFV3 |
EMAC |
105 |
94 |
2 |
Alfie Blaber |
311 |
M20 |
Leighton Buzzard AC |
34:22 |
34:14 |
|
|
106 |
12 |
7 |
Kelly Crawford |
173 |
FS |
Huntingdonshire AC |
34:34 |
34:25 |
|
|
107 |
95 |
8 |
Gavin Osborn |
156 |
M40 |
St Neots Riverside Runners |
34:51 |
34:46 |
|
EMAC |
108 |
96 |
49 |
Alan Desmond |
104 |
MS |
West End Runners |
34:56 |
34:50 |
|
|
109 |
97 |
8 |
David Morris |
135 |
M50 |
Buckingham & Stowe RC |
35:00 |
34:50 |
|
|
110 |
98 |
15 |
Steve Thomson |
208 |
M45 |
Buckingham & Stowe RC |
35:03 |
34:53 |
|
|
111 |
99 |
50 |
Steven Martin |
23 |
MS |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
35:06 |
34:57 |
Bucks |
|
112 |
100 |
8 |
Nigel Lambert |
147 |
M60 |
Wymondham AC |
35:07 |
34:56 |
|
EMAC |
113 |
101 |
9 |
Clive Cohen |
315 |
M60 |
Tring RC |
35:09 |
34:57 |
Bucks |
|
114 |
13 |
8 |
Ruth Mitchell |
321 |
FS |
Leighton Buzzard AC |
35:16 |
35:06 |
|
|
115 |
102 |
16 |
David Horrell |
290 |
M45 |
|
35:20 |
35:08 |
|
|
116 |
103 |
9 |
James Simons |
268 |
M40 |
Bicester Triathlon Club |
35:29 |
35:17 |
|
|
117 |
14 |
2 |
Rachel Edwards |
123 |
F55 |
Redway Runners |
35:32 |
35:25 |
Bucks |
EMAC |
118 |
104 |
3 |
Maurice O'connell |
200 |
M65 |
Redway Runners |
35:34 |
35:26 |
|
|
119 |
105 |
9 |
Mitch Canvin |
127 |
M50 |
|
35:36 |
35:26 |
|
|
120 |
15 |
1 |
Diane Baldwin |
15 |
F60 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
35:39 |
35:35 |
Bucks |
EMAC |
121 |
16 |
2 |
Alexandria Knowles |
17 |
F50 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
35:52 |
35:46 |
|
|
122 |
106 |
8 |
Brian Williams |
86 |
M55 |
Team Anstey Amblers And Runners |
35:54 |
35:50 |
|
|
123 |
107 |
10 |
Matt Bowmer |
103 |
M50 |
Bedford Harriers AC |
36:06 |
35:57 |
|
|
124 |
108 |
9 |
Paul Phillips |
215 |
M55 |
|
36:11 |
35:49 |
|
|
125 |
109 |
11 |
Tim Miles |
232 |
M50 |
|
36:13 |
36:05 |
|
|
126 |
17 |
9 |
Lilli Peters |
21 |
FS |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
36:40 |
36:30 |
|
|
127 |
18 |
3 |
Diane Farmer |
36 |
F55 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
36:44 |
36:35 |
Bucks |
|
128 |
110 |
10 |
Gerald Meah |
140 |
M60 |
Cambridge & Coleridge AC |
36:46 |
36:37 |
|
EMAC |
129 |
111 |
17 |
Andrew Rawlins |
117 |
M45 |
Werrington Joggers |
36:52 |
36:37 |
|
EMAC |
130 |
112 |
12 |
Alan Roberts |
136 |
M50 |
Vale of Aylesbury AC |
36:54 |
36:48 |
Bucks |
|
131 |
113 |
18 |
James Clark |
26 |
M45 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
36:58 |
36:49 |
Bucks |
EMAC |
132 |
114 |
19 |
Tristan Revell |
176 |
M45 |
Werrington Joggers |
37:03 |
36:47 |
|
|
133 |
115 |
1 |
David Newens |
14 |
M70 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
37:11 |
36:59 |
Bucks |
|
134 |
116 |
4 |
Alan Burgin |
96 |
M65 |
Huntingdonshire AC |
37:19 |
37:03 |
|
|
135 |
117 |
10 |
Peter Simpson |
228 |
M55 |
Vegan Runners UK |
37:24 |
37:12 |
Bucks |
|
136 |
118 |
11 |
David Henry |
238 |
M55 |
Buckingham & Stowe RC |
37:35 |
37:16 |
|
|
137 |
19 |
4 |
Lisa Jane Phee |
100 |
F35 |
Dunstable RRC |
37:40 |
37:28 |
|
|
138 |
119 |
10 |
Neil Whitwell |
29 |
M40 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
37:42 |
37:42 |
|
|
139 |
120 |
51 |
Mark Parker |
295 |
MS |
Ivanhoe Runners |
37:45 |
37:32 |
|
|
140 |
20 |
10 |
Emily Partridge |
294 |
FS |
Ivanhoe Runners |
37:46 |
37:35 |
|
|
141 |
21 |
1 |
Jo Lockhart |
90 |
F45 |
Bungay Black Dog RC |
38:00 |
37:53 |
|
|
142 |
22 |
3 |
Debbie Morris |
134 |
F50 |
Buckingham & Stowe RC |
38:09 |
37:59 |
|
|
143 |
121 |
13 |
Richard Jones |
65 |
M50 |
Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC |
38:31 |
38:19 |
|
|
144 |
122 |
12 |
Andrew John Stephenson |
298 |
M55 |
Vale of Aylesbury AC |
38:35 |
38:22 |
Bucks |
|
145 |
123 |
20 |
Lee Radley |
98 |
M45 |
St Neots Riverside Runners |
38:43 |
38:32 |
|
|
146 |
23 |
1 |
Fern Parker |
130 |
F40 |
Buckingham & Stowe RC |
38:55 |
38:42 |
Bucks |
|
147 |
124 |
52 |
Richard Cooper |
237 |
MS |
|
38:58 |
38:47 |
Bucks |
|
148 |
125 |
11 |
Ivars Licietis |
19 |
M60 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
39:02 |
38:48 |
|
|
149 |
126 |
13 |
Les Turton |
35 |
M55 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
39:06 |
38:55 |
Bucks |
|
150 |
24 |
2 |
Dawn Blaber |
312 |
F40 |
Redway Runners |
39:08 |
39:01 |
|
|
151 |
127 |
21 |
Paul Mead |
278 |
M45 |
Northampton Tri Club |
39:27 |
39:07 |
|
|
152 |
25 |
2 |
Sarah Hemphill |
89 |
F45 |
|
39:46 |
39:34 |
Bucks |
|
153 |
26 |
11 |
Molly Noblett |
318 |
FS |
Luton AC |
39:48 |
39:42 |
|
|
154 |
128 |
53 |
Chris Jeanes |
193 |
M35 |
Redway Runners |
40:02 |
39:48 |
Bucks |
EMAC |
155 |
129 |
14 |
Mike Rose |
34 |
M55 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
40:15 |
39:51 |
|
|
156 |
27 |
5 |
Jessica Lester |
248 |
F35 |
Hinckley Running Club |
40:22 |
40:15 |
|
EMAC |
157 |
28 |
3 |
Tara Quinn |
114 |
F40 |
Dunstable RRC |
40:25 |
40:12 |
|
|
158 |
130 |
14 |
Darren Yull |
84 |
M50 |
Buckingham & Stowe RC |
40:26 |
40:10 |
Bucks |
|
159 |
131 |
22 |
Peter Tye |
38 |
M45 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
40:46 |
40:36 |
Bucks |
|
160 |
132 |
15 |
Andrew Crowston |
267 |
M50 |
Novalpina Capital RC |
40:46 |
40:46 |
Bucks |
EMAC |
161 |
29 |
4 |
Jane Hagreen |
131 |
F50 |
West End Runners |
40:55 |
40:43 |
|
|
162 |
133 |
11 |
Russell Armer |
180 |
M40 |
|
41:05 |
40:51 |
|
|
163 |
134 |
16 |
Darren O'Leary |
214 |
M50 |
|
41:09 |
40:50 |
|
|
164 |
135 |
15 |
Rob Lisanti |
191 |
M55 |
Buckingham & Stowe RC |
41:21 |
41:05 |
Bucks |
EMAC |
165 |
136 |
54 |
Craig Lamport |
299 |
MS |
|
41:24 |
41:10 |
|
|
166 |
137 |
12 |
Robin Fiander |
145 |
M60 |
Bedford Harriers AC |
41:28 |
41:18 |
|
|
167 |
30 |
6 |
Jennifer Nicol |
120 |
F35 |
Buckingham & Stowe RC |
41:38 |
41:25 |
Bucks |
|
168 |
138 |
12 |
Simon Nicol |
119 |
M40 |
Buckingham & Stowe RC |
41:40 |
41:30 |
Bucks |
|
169 |
31 |
4 |
Helen Geldert |
57 |
F55 |
Thames Hare & Hounds |
41:41 |
41:24 |
|
|
170 |
139 |
5 |
Chris Usher |
154 |
M65 |
Buckingham & Stowe RC |
41:46 |
41:26 |
Bucks |
EMAC |
171 |
32 |
12 |
Laura Whale |
122 |
FS |
Werrington Joggers |
41:50 |
41:35 |
|
|
172 |
33 |
4 |
Elsy Lacy |
212 |
F40 |
Bedford Harriers AC |
41:50 |
41:34 |
|
|
173 |
140 |
55 |
Liam Hollinshead |
105 |
MS |
West End Runners |
42:10 |
41:51 |
|
|
174 |
141 |
56 |
Johnny Luk |
293 |
MS |
|
42:24 |
42:14 |
Bucks |
|
175 |
142 |
13 |
Wayne Walker |
313 |
M40 |
Redway Runners |
42:40 |
42:19 |
|
|
176 |
34 |
13 |
Ruth Mansfield |
198 |
FS |
Hinckley Running Club |
42:41 |
42:34 |
|
|
177 |
143 |
57 |
Ben Saltzer |
87 |
MS |
|
43:00 |
42:44 |
Bucks |
|
178 |
35 |
14 |
Fern Yull |
40 |
FS |
Buckingham & Stowe RC |
43:01 |
42:47 |
Bucks |
|
179 |
36 |
3 |
Elaine Wildman |
125 |
F45 |
|
43:01 |
42:45 |
|
|
180 |
144 |
16 |
Nick Lamport |
300 |
M55 |
|
43:16 |
43:00 |
|
|
181 |
145 |
14 |
Darren Stanger |
137 |
M40 |
Buckingham & Stowe RC |
43:22 |
43:07 |
Bucks |
|
182 |
146 |
15 |
Mat Jenkinson |
276 |
M40 |
Roadhoggs Leicester AC |
43:25 |
43:10 |
|
EMAC |
183 |
147 |
2 |
Allan Lock |
189 |
M70 |
Midland Masters AC |
43:31 |
43:08 |
|
|
184 |
37 |
5 |
Julie Long |
289 |
F50 |
Silson AC |
43:37 |
43:18 |
|
|
185 |
148 |
17 |
Nigel Farmer |
37 |
M55 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
43:40 |
43:28 |
Bucks |
|
186 |
149 |
58 |
Christopher Harding |
284 |
MS |
Tiptree Road Runners |
43:46 |
43:28 |
|
|
187 |
150 |
18 |
Stephen Thorne |
199 |
M55 |
Buckingham & Stowe RC |
43:47 |
43:26 |
|
|
188 |
38 |
4 |
Alison Bell |
260 |
F45 |
Leighton Buzzard AC |
43:55 |
43:41 |
|
|
189 |
39 |
5 |
Michelle Findon |
201 |
F40 |
Wreake & Soar Valley |
43:56 |
43:40 |
|
|
190 |
151 |
13 |
Terry Down |
109 |
M60 |
Redway Runners |
43:57 |
43:51 |
Bucks |
|
191 |
40 |
6 |
Wendy Turner |
138 |
F50 |
Buckingham & Stowe RC |
44:02 |
43:44 |
Bucks |
|
192 |
41 |
6 |
Abi Lewis |
219 |
F40 |
Redway Runners |
44:05 |
43:47 |
|
|
193 |
42 |
5 |
Sara Penketh |
309 |
F45 |
Werrington Joggers |
44:09 |
43:52 |
|
|
194 |
152 |
3 |
Keith Cook |
18 |
M70 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
44:14 |
44:01 |
Bucks |
|
195 |
43 |
1 |
Barbara Reading |
204 |
F70 |
St Neots Riverside Runners |
44:14 |
44:00 |
|
|
196 |
44 |
1 |
Norma Leckie |
202 |
F65 |
St Neots Riverside Runners |
44:20 |
44:06 |
|
EMAC |
197 |
153 |
4 |
Alasdair Maciver |
111 |
M70 |
Redway Runners |
44:29 |
44:18 |
|
|
198 |
154 |
6 |
Paul Curtis |
155 |
M65 |
|
44:35 |
44:21 |
|
|
199 |
45 |
7 |
Debbie Phillips |
216 |
F50 |
|
44:43 |
44:21 |
|
|
200 |
46 |
7 |
Ruth Armer |
181 |
F40 |
|
44:49 |
44:34 |
|
|
201 |
155 |
14 |
Gregory Neal |
94 |
M60 |
Watford Harriers |
44:57 |
44:38 |
|
|
202 |
47 |
6 |
Heather Revell |
247 |
F45 |
Werrington Joggers |
45:17 |
44:58 |
|
|
203 |
48 |
7 |
Sarah Morley |
172 |
F35 |
|
45:35 |
45:22 |
Bucks |
EMAC |
204 |
49 |
8 |
Jenny Johnson |
124 |
F50 |
Buckingham & Stowe RC |
45:42 |
45:21 |
|
|
205 |
50 |
2 |
Jacky Keenan |
77 |
F65 |
Bedford Harriers AC |
46:22 |
46:03 |
|
|
206 |
51 |
15 |
Rebecca Little |
257 |
FS |
|
46:33 |
46:17 |
|
|
207 |
52 |
16 |
Chloe Henson |
301 |
FS |
|
46:36 |
46:20 |
|
|
208 |
156 |
5 |
Larry Corkrey |
241 |
M70 |
Bedford Harriers AC |
46:47 |
46:33 |
|
|
209 |
157 |
59 |
Adolfo Cuenca Camacho |
244 |
MS |
|
46:47 |
46:29 |
|
|
210 |
53 |
7 |
Tracey Thompson |
141 |
F45 |
Bedford Harriers AC |
46:52 |
46:36 |
|
EMAC |
211 |
54 |
9 |
Jo Down |
110 |
F50 |
Redway Runners |
46:53 |
46:44 |
|
|
212 |
55 |
10 |
Sara Butler |
167 |
F50 |
Buckingham & Stowe RC |
47:06 |
46:47 |
Bucks |
EMAC |
213 |
158 |
60 |
Joshua Whitehouse |
59 |
MS |
Bedford Harriers AC |
47:09 |
46:49 |
|
|
214 |
56 |
11 |
Alli Coyne |
250 |
F50 |
Redway Runners |
47:13 |
47:03 |
|
|
215 |
159 |
15 |
William Diver |
184 |
M60 |
Werrington Joggers |
47:14 |
46:53 |
|
|
216 |
160 |
19 |
Paul Brooks |
178 |
M55 |
Luton AC |
47:26 |
47:13 |
|
EMAC |
217 |
57 |
5 |
Anita Bond |
55 |
F55 |
Eastern Masters AC |
47:37 |
47:24 |
|
EMAC |
218 |
58 |
1 |
Vicki Roberts |
242 |
F20 |
|
47:56 |
47:40 |
Bucks |
|
219 |
59 |
12 |
Sally Puddephatt |
163 |
F50 |
|
47:57 |
47:39 |
Bucks |
EMAC |
220 |
60 |
8 |
May C Jackson |
160 |
F45 |
Sweatshop Running Community |
48:23 |
47:54 |
Bucks |
EMAC |
221 |
61 |
6 |
Celia Walker |
227 |
F55 |
|
48:39 |
48:21 |
|
|
222 |
62 |
8 |
Lis Gibbs |
205 |
F40 |
West End Runners |
48:45 |
48:23 |
|
|
223 |
161 |
17 |
Nick Clay |
252 |
M50 |
Leighton Buzzard AC |
49:07 |
48:52 |
|
EMAC |
224 |
63 |
9 |
Mandy Clay |
253 |
F45 |
Leighton Buzzard AC |
49:08 |
48:55 |
|
EMAC |
225 |
64 |
13 |
Rachel Wisbey |
161 |
F50 |
Werrington Joggers |
49:27 |
49:09 |
|
|
226 |
65 |
2 |
Elizabeth Miller |
287 |
F70 |
Leighton Buzzard AC |
49:56 |
49:33 |
Bucks |
|
227 |
66 |
14 |
Claire Jones |
66 |
F50 |
Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC |
50:00 |
49:41 |
|
|
228 |
67 |
9 |
Emma Wiles |
224 |
F40 |
Werrington Joggers |
50:07 |
49:50 |
|
|
229 |
162 |
16 |
Paul Holgate |
235 |
M60 |
Fairlands Valley Spartans |
50:59 |
50:59 |
|
EMAC |
230 |
68 |
15 |
Anthea Jones |
99 |
F50 |
|
51:20 |
51:01 |
|
|
231 |
163 |
61 |
Richard Gomm |
297 |
MS |
Buckingham & Stowe RC |
52:00 |
51:42 |
|
|
232 |
164 |
62 |
Joe Reddington |
256 |
MS |
Stopsley Striders |
52:04 |
51:41 |
|
|
233 |
69 |
17 |
Sophie Arter |
60 |
FS |
Bedford Harriers AC |
52:09 |
51:48 |
|
|
234 |
70 |
18 |
Jennifer Cusack |
112 |
FS |
|
52:19 |
52:01 |
|
|
235 |
71 |
2 |
Susan Johnson |
81 |
F60 |
Leighton Buzzard AC |
52:36 |
52:22 |
Bucks |
|
236 |
165 |
6 |
David Stubbins |
210 |
M70 |
Bedford & County AC |
53:18 |
52:59 |
|
|
237 |
166 |
7 |
Roger Biggs |
285 |
M70 |
Fairlands Valley Spartans |
53:38 |
53:17 |
|
|
238 |
72 |
10 |
Teresa Cox |
220 |
F45 |
|
54:30 |
54:20 |
Bucks |
EMAC |
239 |
73 |
10 |
Sarah Lee |
226 |
F40 |
Redway Runners |
54:47 |
54:25 |
|
|
240 |
74 |
7 |
Karen Evans |
186 |
F55 |
|
55:05 |
54:44 |
|
|
241 |
167 |
63 |
Sam Taylor-Outridge |
195 |
MS |
|
55:06 |
54:42 |
|
|
242 |
75 |
16 |
Sue Lisanri |
190 |
F50 |
Buckingham & Stowe RC |
55:29 |
55:12 |
Bucks |
EMAC |
243 |
168 |
20 |
Ian Sturdgess |
113 |
M55 |
Bedford Harriers AC |
56:10 |
55:51 |
|
|
244 |
76 |
17 |
Caroline Mackenzie |
292 |
F50 |
Silson AC |
56:44 |
56:26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|