Marshall Milton Keynes Under 11s Sportshall Championships -
Stantonbury - 27th November 2018 |
Year 6 Girls |
SLJ |
SB |
HS |
CP |
VJ |
SJ |
STJ |
2 Lap |
Pent Score |
Award |
|
|
Shaded athletes are those in Year 5 or below |
|
|
|
|
|
Chloe Bonner |
1.79 |
50 |
13.81 |
5.25 |
32 |
12.0 |
4.92 |
25.9 |
238 |
Silver |
|
|
Standing Long Jump - Girls |
|
|
|
High Stepper - Girls |
|
|
|
Soft Javelin - Girls |
|
Daisy
Lewis-Vivas |
1.67 |
49 |
15.46 |
5.00 |
40 |
11.0 |
5.02 |
26.8 |
226 |
Silver |
|
1 |
Zariya Olayiwola |
2.10 |
|
1 |
Olivia Chilton |
12.49 |
|
1 |
Janelle Ayorinde |
14.0 |
Holly
Lindop |
1.82 |
42 |
15.56 |
4.25 |
38 |
8.0 |
5.22 |
26.3 |
224 |
Silver |
|
2 |
Zainab Agberemi |
1.98 |
|
2 |
Zainab Agberemi |
13.12 |
|
2 |
Lois Opare |
13.5 |
Isabelle
Gregg |
1.70 |
53 |
13.90 |
5.25 |
40 |
10.0 |
4.76 |
25.9 |
244 |
Gold |
|
3 |
Olivia Chilton |
1.96 |
|
3 |
Lois Opare |
13.39 |
|
3 |
Zariya Olayiwola |
13.5 |
Isobel
Otoo-Anakwa |
1.72 |
52 |
14.20 |
5.75 |
41 |
12.5 |
5.52 |
27.0 |
254 |
Gold |
|
4 |
Lois Opare |
1.86 |
|
4 |
Chloe Bonner |
13.81 |
|
4 |
Isobel
Otoo-Anakwa |
12.5 |
Janelle
Ayorinde |
1.74 |
42 |
14.51 |
6.75 |
46 |
14.0 |
4.98 |
25.1 |
243 |
Gold |
|
5 |
Holly Lindop |
1.82 |
|
5 |
Nicole
Evora-Dinane |
13.89 |
|
5 |
Niamh Brown |
12.0 |
Lois Opare |
1.86 |
54 |
13.39 |
4.75 |
42 |
13.5 |
4.72 |
26.2 |
258 |
Gold |
|
6 |
Chloe Bonner |
1.79 |
|
6 |
Isabelle Gregg |
13.90 |
|
6 |
Chloe Bonner |
12.0 |
Mai
Kentish |
1.51 |
48 |
15.33 |
3.75 |
28 |
11.0 |
4.04 |
28.8 |
182 |
Bronze |
|
7 |
Rose Farewell |
1.78 |
|
7 |
Isobel
Otoo-Anakwa |
14.20 |
|
7 |
Maryam Akintayo |
11.5 |
Maryam
Akintayo |
1.69 |
50 |
16.06 |
5.50 |
48 |
11.5 |
4.80 |
25.8 |
229 |
Silver |
|
8 |
Janelle Ayorinde |
1.74 |
|
8 |
Rebecca Chalmers |
14.25 |
|
8 |
Daisy Lewis-Vivas |
11.0 |
Maya Green |
1.40 |
47 |
14.78 |
3.75 |
30 |
7.5 |
4.30 |
28.6 |
183 |
Bronze |
|
9 |
Natasha Freeland |
1.74 |
|
9 |
Niamh Brown |
14.27 |
|
9 |
Mai Kentish |
11.0 |
Megan
Catford |
1.44 |
42 |
16.42 |
4.50 |
30 |
8.0 |
4.26 |
29.6 |
163 |
Step 10 |
|
10 |
Isobel
Otoo-Anakwa |
1.72 |
|
10 |
Janelle Ayorinde |
14.51 |
|
10 |
Flora Gibbs |
10.5 |
Niamh
Brown |
1.66 |
50 |
14.27 |
5.00 |
32 |
12.0 |
4.66 |
27.3 |
223 |
Silver |
|
|
Standing Long Jump - Boys |
|
|
|
High Stepper - Boys |
|
|
|
Soft Javelin - Boys |
|
Nicole
Evora-Dinane |
1.54 |
47 |
13.89 |
4.75 |
33 |
8.0 |
4.22 |
27.3 |
203 |
Bronze |
|
1 |
Oskar Radzinski |
1.96 |
|
1 |
Jamie Gruber |
12.39 |
|
1 |
Isaac Durand |
22.0 |
Zainab
Agberemi |
1.98 |
50 |
13.12 |
4.75 |
45 |
9.0 |
6.00 |
26.1 |
282 |
Gold |
|
2 |
Kosii Ananenu |
1.94 |
|
2 |
Jakub Szatkowski |
12.78 |
|
2 |
Joe Mumford |
19.0 |
Zariya
Olayiwola |
2.10 |
45 |
15.54 |
6.75 |
51 |
13.5 |
5.58 |
25.1 |
263 |
Gold |
|
3 |
Ross Priestley |
1.92 |
|
3 |
Isaac Durand |
13.00 |
|
3 |
Evan Mumford |
19.0 |
Zuzanna
Czakon |
1.40 |
48 |
15.74 |
5.00 |
32 |
9.5 |
4.38 |
27.9 |
187 |
Bronze |
|
4 |
Jamie Gruber |
1.82 |
|
4 |
Samuel Inwood |
13.03 |
|
4 |
Keiran Singh |
18.0 |
Years 3-5 Girls |
SLJ |
SB |
HS |
CP |
VJ |
SJ |
STJ |
2 Lap |
Pent Score |
Award |
|
5 |
Zane Willson |
1.80 |
|
5 |
Evan Mumford |
13.10 |
|
5 |
Luke Briggs |
17.0 |
Amelia Hvass |
1.64 |
45 |
15.08 |
3.75 |
35 |
7.0 |
3.84 |
29.6 |
193 |
Bronze |
|
6 |
Joe Mumford |
1.78 |
|
6 |
Joe Mumford |
13.30 |
|
6 |
Kosii Ananenu |
16.0 |
Ava Lewis |
1.58 |
51 |
14.83 |
3.75 |
29 |
8.0 |
4.10 |
27.6 |
196 |
Bronze |
|
7 |
Evan Mumford |
1.78 |
|
7 |
Harrison Rook |
13.35 |
|
7 |
Ted Humphrey |
15.5 |
Faith
Oguidi |
1.44 |
37 |
15.83 |
3.50 |
38 |
7.0 |
3.50 |
28.5 |
159 |
Step 9 |
|
8 |
Joe Lawrence |
1.78 |
|
8 |
Tommy Paton |
13.51 |
|
8 |
Dylan Hughes |
15.5 |
Flora
Gibbs |
1.48 |
49 |
15.94 |
3.75 |
28 |
10.5 |
3.62 |
30.1 |
173 |
Bronze |
|
9 |
Jakub Szatkowski |
1.74 |
|
9 |
Joe Lawrence |
13.56 |
|
9 |
Oskar Radzinski |
15.0 |
Isabelle
Waddington |
1.41 |
36 |
16.70 |
3.75 |
29 |
8.0 |
4.40 |
27.9 |
154 |
Step 9 |
|
10 |
James Chalmers |
1.72 |
|
10 |
Oskar Radzinski |
13.78 |
|
10 |
Kennedy
Ofori-Addo |
15.0 |
Lexie
O'Leary |
1.44 |
39 |
14.57 |
3.00 |
24 |
5.0 |
3.54 |
32.1 |
159 |
Step 9 |
|
|
Standing Tripl Jump - Girls |
|
|
|
Two lap Run - Girls |
|
|
|
Chest Push - Girls |
|
Libby
Freeland |
1.57 |
45 |
14.81 |
4.00 |
37 |
8.5 |
4.68 |
26.8 |
209 |
Bronze |
|
1 |
Zainab Agberemi |
6.00 |
|
1= |
Zariya Olayiwola |
25.1 |
|
1 |
Zariya Olayiwola |
6.75 |
Megan
Fidler |
1.40 |
35 |
16.21 |
4.50 |
25 |
9.0 |
3.60 |
29.8 |
147 |
Step 8 |
|
2 |
Zariya Olayiwola |
5.58 |
|
1= |
Janelle Ayorinde |
25.1 |
|
2 |
Janelle Ayorinde |
6.75 |
Mya Banks |
1.58 |
44 |
15.14 |
4.00 |
40 |
7.0 |
4.32 |
30.2 |
204 |
Bronze |
|
3 |
Isobel
Otoo-Anakwa |
5.52 |
|
3= |
Olivia Chilton |
25.8 |
|
3 |
Isobel
Otoo-Anakwa |
5.75 |
Natasha
Freeland |
1.74 |
45 |
15.18 |
4.50 |
35 |
8.5 |
5.26 |
26.8 |
223 |
Silver |
|
4 |
Olivia Chilton |
5.28 |
|
3= |
Maryam Akintayo |
25.8 |
|
4 |
Maryam Akintayo |
5.50 |
Olivia
Chilton |
1.96 |
55 |
12.49 |
5.25 |
41 |
9.5 |
5.28 |
25.8 |
280 |
Gold |
|
5 |
Natasha Freeland |
5.26 |
|
5= |
Chloe Bonner |
25.9 |
|
5 |
Isabelle Gregg |
5.25 |
Rebecca
Chalmers |
1.62 |
47 |
14.25 |
4.25 |
40 |
10.0 |
4.24 |
27.6 |
217 |
Bronze |
|
6 |
Holly Lindop |
5.22 |
|
5= |
Isabelle Gregg |
25.9 |
|
6 |
Chloe Bonner |
5.25 |
Romane
Froger |
1.53 |
46 |
15.88 |
3.75 |
30 |
6.0 |
3.88 |
29.3 |
170 |
Bronze |
|
7 |
Daisy Lewis-Vivas |
5.02 |
|
7 |
Zainab Agberemi |
26.1 |
|
7 |
Olivia Chilton |
5.25 |
Rose
Farewell |
1.78 |
44 |
15.73 |
4.00 |
37 |
8.5 |
4.76 |
27.3 |
213 |
Bronze |
|
8 |
Janelle Ayorinde |
4.98 |
|
8 |
Lois Opare |
26.2 |
|
8 |
Daisy Lewis-Vivas |
5.00 |
Sophia
Chapman |
1.52 |
53 |
14.87 |
3.75 |
31 |
9.0 |
4.00 |
27.4 |
192 |
Bronze |
|
9 |
Chloe Bonner |
4.92 |
|
9 |
Holly Lindop |
26.3 |
|
9 |
Niamh Brown |
5.00 |
Tallulah
Marshall |
1.46 |
36 |
17.15 |
3.75 |
33 |
6.0 |
3.54 |
27.9 |
146 |
Step 8 |
|
10 |
Maryam Akintayo |
4.80 |
|
10= |
Daisy Lewis-Vivas |
26.8 |
|
10 |
Zuzanna Czakon |
5.00 |
Tayra Akee |
1.46 |
41 |
18.70 |
4.00 |
33 |
8.0 |
3.72 |
28.9 |
149 |
Step 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
10= |
Natasha Freeland |
26.8 |
|
|
|
|
Thalia
Makris |
1.54 |
37 |
15.22 |
4.25 |
31 |
8.5 |
4.38 |
28.0 |
179 |
Bronze |
|
|
Standing Triple Jump - Boys |
|
|
|
Two lap run - Boys |
|
|
|
Chest Push - Boys |
|
Year 6 Boys |
SLJ |
SB |
HS |
CP |
VJ |
SJ |
STJ |
2 Lap |
Pent Score |
Award |
|
1 |
Evan Mumford |
6.00 |
|
1= |
Ross Priestley |
24.6 |
|
1 |
Isaac Durand |
6.50 |
Evan Mumford |
1.78 |
51 |
13.10 |
6.25 |
36 |
19.0 |
6.00 |
25.0 |
283 |
Gold |
|
2 |
Oskar Radzinski |
5.80 |
|
1= |
Isaac Durand |
24.6 |
|
2= |
James Chalmers |
6.25 |
Harrison
Rook |
1.48 |
50 |
13.35 |
4.25 |
32 |
9.0 |
4.90 |
25.5 |
220 |
Bronze |
|
3 |
Joe Mumford |
5.72 |
|
3= |
Jamie Gruber |
24.9 |
|
2= |
Jamie Gruber |
6.25 |
Isaac
Durand |
1.69 |
57 |
13.00 |
6.50 |
44 |
22.0 |
5.00 |
24.6 |
286 |
Gold |
|
4 |
Jamie Gruber |
5.62 |
|
3= |
Oskar Radzinski |
24.9 |
|
4 |
Evan Mumford |
6.25 |
Joe
Mumford |
1.78 |
52 |
13.30 |
6.00 |
39 |
19.0 |
5.72 |
25.6 |
279 |
Gold |
|
5 |
Luke Briggs |
5.34 |
|
5 |
Evan Mumford |
25.0 |
|
5 |
Tommy Paton |
6.00 |
Keiran
Singh |
1.38 |
41 |
14.89 |
5.00 |
31 |
18.0 |
3.98 |
26.8 |
206 |
Bronze |
|
6 |
James Chalmers |
5.22 |
|
6 |
Samuel Akintade |
25.2 |
|
6 |
Joe Mumford |
6.00 |
Kennedy
Ofori-Addo |
1.62 |
50 |
16.48 |
5.25 |
36 |
15.0 |
4.90 |
28.5 |
220 |
Bronze |
|
7 |
Kosii Ananenu |
5.12 |
|
7 |
Harrison Rook |
25.5 |
|
7 |
Zane Willson |
5.50 |
Kosii
Ananenu |
1.94 |
43 |
17.06 |
4.75 |
44 |
16.0 |
5.12 |
27.1 |
241 |
Silver |
|
8 |
Jakub Szatkowski |
5.09 |
|
8 |
Joe Mumford |
25.6 |
|
8 |
Ross Priestley |
5.50 |
Luke
Briggs |
1.64 |
52 |
14.79 |
5.00 |
39 |
17.0 |
5.34 |
27.4 |
248 |
Silver |
|
9 |
Ross Priestley |
5.02 |
|
9= |
Zane Willson |
25.8 |
|
9 |
Ted Humphrey |
5.25 |
Marcos De
Araujo |
1.52 |
45 |
14.07 |
4.25 |
37 |
12.0 |
4.44 |
26.6 |
211 |
Bronze |
|
10 |
Isaac Durand |
5.00 |
|
9= |
Jakub Szatkowski |
25.8 |
|
10 |
Charlie Smith |
5.25 |
Matthew
Fisher |
1.50 |
45 |
14.29 |
4.50 |
34 |
11.0 |
4.82 |
26.5 |
210 |
Bronze |
|
|
Vertical Jump - Girls |
|
|
|
Speed Bounce - Girls |
|
|
|
Pentathlon - Girls |
|
Oskar
Radzinski |
1.96 |
51 |
13.78 |
4.75 |
46 |
15.0 |
5.80 |
24.9 |
275 |
Gold |
|
1 |
Zariya Olayiwola |
51 |
|
1 |
Olivia Chilton |
55 |
|
1 |
Zainab Agberemi |
282 |
Samuel
Inwood |
1.49 |
50 |
13.03 |
5.25 |
40 |
11.5 |
4.40 |
26.8 |
233 |
Silver |
|
2 |
Maryam Akintayo |
48 |
|
2 |
Lois Opare |
54 |
|
2 |
Olivia Chilton |
280 |
Tanito
Adefisan |
1.38 |
45 |
16.69 |
5.00 |
32 |
11.5 |
3.82 |
29.7 |
173 |
Step 10 |
|
3 |
Janelle Ayorinde |
46 |
|
3 |
Isabelle Gregg |
53 |
|
3 |
Zariya Olayiwola |
263 |
Ted
Humphrey |
1.46 |
46 |
14.00 |
5.25 |
38 |
15.5 |
4.60 |
26.6 |
228 |
Bronze |
|
4 |
Zainab Agberemi |
45 |
|
3 |
Sophia Chapman |
53 |
|
4 |
Lois Opare |
258 |
Tommy
Paton |
1.64 |
52 |
13.51 |
6.00 |
36 |
14.0 |
4.54 |
26.2 |
239 |
Silver |
|
5 |
Lois Opare |
42 |
|
5 |
Isobel
Otoo-Anakwa |
52 |
|
5 |
Isobel
Otoo-Anakwa |
254 |
Yasir
Lawal |
1.54 |
38 |
15.83 |
3.75 |
32 |
10.5 |
4.20 |
27.4 |
173 |
Step 10 |
|
6 |
Isobel
Otoo-Anakwa |
41 |
|
6 |
Ava Lewis |
51 |
|
6 |
Isabelle Gregg |
244 |
Years 3-5 Boys |
SLJ |
SB |
HS |
CP |
VJ |
SJ |
STJ |
2 Lap |
Pent Score |
Award |
|
7 |
Olivia Chilton |
41 |
|
7= |
Zainab Agberemi |
50 |
|
7 |
Janelle Ayorinde |
243 |
Charlie Smith |
1.60 |
41 |
15.82 |
5.25 |
32 |
13.0 |
4.50 |
27.4 |
193 |
Bronze |
|
8 |
Isabelle Gregg |
40 |
|
7= |
Chloe Bonner |
50 |
|
8 |
Chloe Bonner |
238 |
Dylan
Hughes |
1.62 |
48 |
13.99 |
4.50 |
40 |
15.5 |
4.42 |
26.9 |
236 |
Silver |
|
9 |
Rebecca Chalmers |
40 |
|
7= |
Maryam Akintayo |
50 |
|
9 |
Maryam Akintayo |
229 |
Ethan
Paris |
1.30 |
40 |
17.34 |
4.50 |
29 |
9.5 |
3.20 |
30.1 |
150 |
Step 8 |
|
10 |
Mya Banks |
40 |
|
7= |
Niamh Brown |
50 |
|
10 |
Daisy Lewis-Vivas |
226 |
Harry
Caldwell |
1.32 |
37 |
16.66 |
4.75 |
28 |
12.0 |
3.66 |
30.1 |
160 |
Step 9 |
|
|
Vertical Jump - Boys |
|
|
|
Speed Bounce - Boys |
|
|
|
Pentathlon - Boys |
|
Harry
Lawley |
1.64 |
47 |
14.48 |
4.25 |
27 |
11.0 |
4.40 |
27.8 |
207 |
Bronze |
|
1 |
Oskar Radzinski |
46 |
|
1 |
Isaac Durand |
57 |
|
1 |
Isaac Durand |
286 |
Jakub
Szatkowski |
1.74 |
50 |
12.78 |
5.00 |
42 |
11.0 |
5.09 |
25.8 |
261 |
Gold |
|
2 |
Isaac Durand |
44 |
|
2= |
Joe Mumford |
52 |
|
2 |
Evan Mumford |
283 |
James
Carter |
1.65 |
45 |
14.31 |
4.25 |
28 |
11.0 |
4.58 |
28.1 |
209 |
Bronze |
|
3 |
Kosii Ananenu |
44 |
|
2= |
Luke Briggs |
52 |
|
3 |
Joe Mumford |
279 |
James
Chalmers |
1.72 |
51 |
14.47 |
6.25 |
39 |
11.0 |
5.22 |
26.1 |
243 |
Silver |
|
4 |
Zane Willson |
43 |
|
2= |
Tommy Paton |
52 |
|
4= |
Oskar Radzinski |
275 |
Jamie
Gruber |
1.82 |
50 |
12.39 |
6.25 |
41 |
14.5 |
5.62 |
24.9 |
275 |
Gold |
|
5 |
Ross Priestley |
42 |
|
5= |
Evan Mumford |
51 |
|
4= |
Jamie Gruber |
275 |
Joe
Lawrence |
1.78 |
50 |
13.56 |
4.50 |
38 |
10.0 |
4.70 |
26.9 |
244 |
Silver |
|
6 |
Jakub Szatkowski |
42 |
|
5= |
Oskar Radzinski |
51 |
|
6 |
Jakub Szatkowski |
261 |
Kai Barker |
1.56 |
48 |
15.56 |
5.00 |
32 |
9.5 |
4.50 |
29.1 |
195 |
Bronze |
|
7 |
Jamie Gruber |
41 |
|
5= |
James Chalmers |
51 |
|
7 |
Luke Briggs |
248 |
Kaylen
Barker |
1.43 |
38 |
17.49 |
4.25 |
32 |
9.0 |
3.20 |
32.1 |
149 |
Step 8 |
|
8 |
Samuel Akintade |
40 |
|
5= |
Samuel Akintade |
51 |
|
8 |
Zane Willson |
247 |
Philip
Radzinski |
1.52 |
43 |
14.77 |
4.50 |
33 |
10.0 |
5.00 |
27.2 |
203 |
Bronze |
|
9 |
Samuel Inwood |
40 |
|
9= |
Jamie Gruber |
50 |
|
9 |
Ross Priestley |
246 |
River
Marshall |
1.54 |
41 |
16.82 |
4.00 |
34 |
13.5 |
3.68 |
27.0 |
178 |
Step 10 |
|
10 |
Dylan Hughes |
40 |
|
9= |
Jakub Szatkowski |
50 |
|
10 |
Joe Lawrence |
244 |
Ross
Priestley |
1.92 |
47 |
14.32 |
5.50 |
42 |
12.5 |
5.02 |
24.6 |
246 |
Silver |
|
|
|
|
|
9= |
Kennedy
Ofori-Addo |
50 |
|
|
|
|
Samuel
Akintade |
1.62 |
51 |
15.05 |
4.75 |
40 |
10.0 |
4.40 |
25.2 |
219 |
Bronze |
|
|
|
|
|
9= |
Harrison Rook |
50 |
|
|
|
|
Spencer
Fidler |
1.46 |
33 |
17.27 |
2.75 |
28 |
7.0 |
3.30 |
30.4 |
134 |
Step 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
9= |
Joe Lawrence |
50 |
|
|
|
|
Zane
Willson |
1.80 |
48 |
13.99 |
5.50 |
43 |
12.5 |
4.86 |
25.8 |
247 |
Silver |
|
|
|
|
|
9= |
Samuel Inwood |
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|