Marshall Milton Keynes Chiltern League Rankings - 2018-19 - Standings after 3 rounds
        Positions Points  
  Senior Men No. Cat Ox MK1 Lut Ox MK1 Lut Total
1 Sam Winters 236 MS 2 12 4 223 253 208 684
2 Daniel Woodgate 197 MS 11 5 6 214 260 206 680
3 Thomas Cuthbertson 192 MS 12 18 11 213 247 201 661
4 James Tuttle 189 MS 15 22 12 210 243 200 653
5 Graham Jones 194 MS 25 19 17 200 246 195 641
6 Tom Comerford 229 MS 35 20 10 190 245 202 637
7 Ewan Forsythe 196 M20 21 38 38 204 227 174 605
8 Mark Palser 198 MS 36 39 36 189 226 176 591
9 Andrew Kirschner 204 MS 78 82 57 147 183 155 485
10 Paul Mizon 230 MS 8 10   217 255   472
11 Liam Smith 207 MS   8 14   257 198 455
12 Jamie Seddon 210 MS   29 15   236 197 433
13 Thomas Dell 2913 MS   28 24   237 188 425
14 James Minter 193 M20 13   7 212   205 417
15 Steve Tuttle 190 MS 23 77   202 188   390
16 Ian Wood 215 MS   52 39   213 173 386
17 Stephen Young 2929 MS   66 30   199 182 381
18 Dan Galpin 200 MS 14   52 211   160 371
19 Steve Withers 188 M40 131 106 102 94 159 110 363
20 Anthony Barraclough 2919 MS   57 60   208 152 360
21 Eduardo Ustaran 182 M40 124 126 97 101 139 115 355
22 Matt Clarke 228 M40 57 97   168 168   336
23 Carl Tucker 212 MS   111 80   154 132 286
24 Archie Rippin 2914 MS   104 96   161 116 277
25 Chris Finister 2930 M40   149 91   116 121 237
26 Elliot Hind 2917 MS   35     230   230
27 Conrad Webber 239 M20 7     218     218
28 Chris Dunn 203 MS 162 182 143 63 83 69 215
29 Ross Threlfall   MS 43     182     182
30 Stephen Green 195 MS 45     180     180
31 Jeremy Vick 217 M40     45     167 167
32 Ben Miller 202 M40 169 195 175 56 70 37 163
33 Martin Brent 184 M50 177 205 159 48 60 53 161
34 Ian Pheasey 2916 M40   188 141   77 71 148
35 Mark Dowson 2918 M40   130     135   135
36 Steve Martin 191 MS 196 216 170 29 49 42 120
37 Jack Comerford 237 MS 197 213 176 28 52 36 116
38 David Cavero Montaner 216 MS     111     101 101
39 Tim Pearce 181 M40 199 222 188 26 43 24 93
40 Andrew Wasdell 2915 M40   176     89   89
41 Paul Mason 233 M60 195 239 184 30 26 28 84
42 Dave Findel-Hawkins 201 M60 181   187 44   25 69
43 James Clark 234 M40 205 226   20 39   59
44 Kelvin Smith 235 M60 200 233   25 32   57
45 Darren O'Leary 2912 M50   253 201   12 11 23
46 Peter Tye 205 M40 218 255   7 10   17
  Finished     224 264 211        
  Under 17 Men No. Cat Ox MK7 Lut Ox MK7 Lut Total
1 Finlay Gibbs 255 M17 8 4 3 39 36 30 105
2 Matthew Dicks 253 M17 14 10 5 33 30 28 91
3 Leo Freeland 254 M17 13 13 8 34 27 25 86
4 Robert Hickman 257 M17 26 15 21 21 25 12 58
5 Galen Butler 252 M17 24 26   23 14   37
6 Peter Hickman 256 M17 38 27   9 13   22
7 Tomas Billenness 251 M17 43 36 27 4 4 6 14
8 William Reynolds 2926 M17 44 33 29 3 7 4 14
9 Jack Sharp 259 M17   37     3   3
  Finished     46 39 32        
  Under 15 Boys No. Cat Ox MK5 Lut Ox MK5 Lut Total
1 Jack Rose 2924 M15 10 7 15 49 35 34 118
2 Jamie Darcy 271 M15 24 13 12 35 29 37 101
3 Aidan Murphy 266 M15 28 18 36 31 24 13 68
4 Zak Freeland 272 M15 33 23 31 26 19 18 63
5 Alex Brent 270 M15 48 25 29 11 17 20 48
6 Alex Kingsman 279 M15 36 31   23 11   34
7 Harry Rose 280 M15 38     21     21
8 Ben Green 273 M15 39     20     20
9 Ethan Murrill 274 M15 57 39 46 2 3 3 8
10 Benjamin White 277 M15 54   47 5   2 7
  Finished     58 41 48        
  Under 13 Boys No. Cat Ox MK3 Lut Ox MK3 Lut Total
1 Callum Tripp 306 M13 2 2 5 82 61 53 196
2 Harry Totton 305 M13 16 12 16 68 51 42 161
3 Sam Oldroyd 302 M13 20 16 24 64 47 34 145
4 Elias Skaarup 303 M13 30 23 27 54 40 31 125
5 James Stallwood 2925 M13 63 42 46 21 21 12 54
6 Dylan Hollinshead 301 M13 74 53 45 10 10 13 33
7 Max Holland 300 M13 70     14     14
  Finished     83 62 57        
  Under 11 Boys No. Cat Ox MK1 Lut Ox MK1 Lut Total
1 Jack Irwin 325 M11 35 26 38 53 77 46 176
2 Maxwell Newman 330 M11   6 7   97 77 174
3 Theo Miller 329 M11   41 28   62 56 118
4 Sam Wood 326 M11 63 82 63 25 21 21 67
5 William Totton 328 M11 68 85 66 20 18 18 56
6 Joel Baker 2923 M11     35     49 49
  Finished     87 102 83        
  Senior Women No. Cat Ox MK1 Lut Ox MK1 Lut Total
1 Rachel Robinson 186 FS 2 2 2 120 153 116 389
2 Alice Ritchie 187 FS 21 18 7 101 137 111 349
3 Sophie Botham 231 FS 32 29 26 90 126 92 308
4 Elle Roche 208 FS   8 5   147 113 260
5 Debra Brent 183 F55 48 64 43 74 91 75 240
6 Abby Roskilly 214 FS   24 20   131 98 229
7 Natasha Baker 185 FS 26 43   96 112   208
8 Julia Totton 2911 F35   59 47   96 71 167
9 Alexandra Knowles 213 F45   57 55   98 63 161
10 Suzanne Anderegg 206 F45   68 50   87 68 155
11 Lara Bromilow 209 F35   10     145   145
12 Wendy Webber 211 F35   21     134   134
13 Melanie Wood   FS 11     111     111
14 Diane Baldwin 199 F55   73     82   82
15 Karen Bugaj 227 F55 108     14     14
  Finished     121 154 117        
  Under 17/20 Women No. Cat Ox MK1 Lut Ox MK1 Lut Total
1 Imogen King 243 F17 6 10 4 32 36 34 102
2 Montana Edghill 242 F17 11 5 9 27 41 29 97
3 Anna Ustaran-Anderegg 244 F17 18 21 24 20 25 14 59
4 Nicole Whittle 246 F17 28 30   10 16   26
5 Alesha Patel 247 F17   34 30   12 8 20
6 Alliayh Patel 248 F17   33 32   13 6 19
7 Rowan Butler 240 F17 37     1     1
  Finished     37 45 37        
  Under 15 Girls No. Cat Ox MK1 Lut Ox MK1 Lut Total
1 April Barnes 261 F15 11 8 9 38 33 39 110
2 Sophie Stockton 264 F15 31 20 17 18 21 31 70
3 Phoebe Miller 263 F15 41 32 34 8 9 14 31
4 Paige Tiley 260 F15 42 36 36 7 5 12 24
5 Jessica Mould 262 F15     43     5 5
  Finished     48 40 47        
  Under 13 Girls No. Cat Ox MK1 Lut Ox MK1 Lut Total
1 Madeline Pearce 289 F13 7 6 10 57 45 43 145
2 Millie Freeland 284 F13 12 8 11 52 43 42 137
3 Morenike Orimalade 288 F13 20 23 33 44 28 20 92
4 Elizabeth Garner 285 F13 32 25 24 32 26 29 87
5 Vanessa Bart-Plange 297 F13 19 34 30 45 17 23 85
6 Amelie Waddington 292 F13 41 32 40 23 19 13 55
7 Jessica Tite 291 F13 38 38 50 26 13 3 42
8 Alice O'Leary 299 F13 42 41 44 22 10 9 41
9 Sofia Stagg 298 F13 46 44 47 18 7 6 31
10 Hannah Smith 290 F13 39     25     25
11 Amy Wooton 293 F13 53 43 49 11 8 4 23
12 Izzy Miller 286 F13 55 46 51 9 5 2 16
13 Francisca Schipani 287 F13   47     4   4
14 Lilly Ingram 294 F13   48     3   3
  Finished     63 50 52        
  Under 11 Girls No. Cat Ox MK1 Lut Ox MK1 Lut Total
1 Ella Glass 314 F11 12 14 23 65 87 48 200
2 Eleanor Pearce 319 F11 22 23 14 55 78 57 190
3 Jessica Woods 315 F11 27 33 18 50 68 53 171
4 Natasha Freeland 313 F11 20 32 32 57 69 39 165
5 Libby Freeland 312 F11 31 27 27 46 74 44 164
6 Izzy Gregg 324 F11 36 34 25 41 67 46 154
7 Anna Fielding 311 F11 41 56 45 36 45 26 107
8 Daisy Lewis-Vivas 317 F11 25 48   52 53   105
9 Sophia Chapman 307 F11   50 39   51 32 83
10 Niamh Brown 327 F11   26     75   75
11 Sofia Butler 269 F11 46 71 62 31 30 9 70
12 Isla Nicholson 320 F11 59 54   18 47   65
13 Katie Webb 2921 F11     11     60 60
14 Lauren Webb 2922 F11     16     55 55
15 Annaleigh Oldroyd 321 F11 24     53     53
15 Mia Kentish 316 F11   70 49   31 22 53
17 Holly Lindop 318 F11   68 54   33 17 50
18 Demi Ball 2920 F11     24     47 47
19 Comares Dunkley 310 F11     26     45 45
20 Aiyanna Holland 322 F11   61     40   40
21 Holly Woods 323 F11   93     8   8
  Finished     76 100 70