Results Base Chiltern League 2017/18 - Division 1 - Match 2 - Milton Keynes - 10 November 2018
Mob D1 Senior Men No. Time Cat Pos Pts Senior Men Team Total Seniors overall after 2 matches Total
31 5 Daniel Woodgate 197 29:43 MS 5 260 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2479 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 4592
41 8 Liam Smith 207 30:17 MS 8 257 2 Bedford and County AC  2357 2 Bedford and County AC  4211
43 10 Paul Mizon 230 30:18 MS 10 255 3 MK Distance Project 2351 3 Chiltern Harriers 3622
49 12 Sam Winters 236 30:40 MS 12 253 4 Leighton Buzzard AC 1966 4 Wycombe Phoenix 3543
59 18 Thomas Cuthbertson 192 31:07 MS 18 247 5 Chiltern Harriers 1949 5 Harrow AC 3481
63 19 Graham Jones 194 31:14 MS 19 246 6 Wycombe Phoenix 1853 6 Leighton Buzzard AC 3401
65 20 Tom Comerford 229 31:20 MS 20 245 7 Harrow AC 1825 7 MK Distance Project 3198
67 22 James Tuttle 189 31:22 MS 22 243 8 St Albans Striders 1825 8 Watford Harriers 3177
75 28 Thomas Dell 2913 31:53 MS 25 237 9 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1693 9 Headington Road Runners 3175
76 29 Jamie Seddon 210 31:56 MS 26 236 10 Watford Harriers 1674 10 St Albans Striders 3099
86 35 Elliot Hind 2917 32:21 MS 31 230 11 Headington Road Runners 1588 11 Gade Valley Harriers 2737
91 38 Ewan Forsythe 196 32:25 M20 3 227 12 Gade Valley Harriers 1512 12 Vale of Aylesbury AC 2690
92 39 Mark Palser 198 32:29 MS 33 226 13 Dacorum & Tring AC 1401 13 Dacorum & Tring AC 2293
127 52 Ian Wood 215 33:33 MS 39 213 14 Oxford City AC 818 14 Oxford City AC 1972
132 57 Anthony Barraclough 2919 33:43 MS 44 208 Under 20 Men Team Total Under 20 Men Team Total
147 66 Stephen Young 2929 34:05 MS 49 199 1 Bedford and County AC  678 1 Bedford and County AC  1243
163 77 Steve Tuttle 190 34:36 MS 56 188 2 Vale of Aylesbury AC 356 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 861
170 82 Andrew Kirschner 204 34:46 MS 60 183 3 St Albans Striders 329 3 St Albans Striders 505
197 97 Matt Clarke 228 35:43 M40 17 168 4 MK Distance Project 240 4 MK Distance Project 424
205 104 Archie Rippin 2914 35:55 MS 68 161 5 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 227 5 Dacorum & Tring AC 404
209 106 Steve Withers 188 35:58 M40 21 159 6 Dacorum & Tring AC 217 6 Chiltern Harriers 367
215 111 Carl Tucker 212 36:12 MS 71 154 7 Watford Harriers 81 7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 356
245 126 Eduardo Ustaran 182 36:47 M40 27 139 8 Chiltern Harriers 0 8 Harrow AC 149
250 130 Mark Dowson 2918 36:51 M40 29 135 9 Harrow AC 0 9 Watford Harriers 142
276 149 Chris Finister 2930 37:23 M40 37 116 Veteran Men Team Total Veteran Men Team Total
319 176 Andrew Wasdell 2915 38:31 M40 52 89 1 Harrow AC 778 1 Harrow AC 1484
333 182 Chris Dunn 203 39:00 MS 100 83 2 Leighton Buzzard AC 748 2 Watford Harriers 1371
346 188 Ian Pheasey 2916 39:34 M40 56 77 3 Watford Harriers 717 3 Headington Road Runners 1243
356 195 Ben Miller 202 39:54 M40 59 70 4 St Albans Striders 698 4 St Albans Striders 1179
390 205 Martin Brent 184 41:06 M50 23 60 5 Headington Road Runners 688 5 Gade Valley Harriers 1178
405 213 Jack Comerford 237 41:35 MS 103 52 6 Vale of Aylesbury AC 660 6 Leighton Buzzard AC 1175
409 216 Steve Martin 191 41:45 MS 104 49 7 Gade Valley Harriers 626 7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1151
426 222 Tim Pearce 181 42:27 M40 70 43 8 Bedford and County AC  615 8 Bedford and County AC  1114
434 226 James Clark 234 42:54 M40 71 39 9 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 601 9 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1020
450 233 Kelvin Smith 235 43:47 M60 8 32 10 Chiltern Harriers 559 10 Chiltern Harriers 1003
460 239 Paul Mason 233 44:20 M60 11 26 11 Dacorum & Tring AC 474 11 Wycombe Phoenix 973
512 253 Darren O'Leary 2912 49:52 M50 33 12 12 Wycombe Phoenix 441 12 Dacorum & Tring AC 589
514 255 Peter Tye 205 50:25 M40 82 10 13 Oxford City AC 168 13 Oxford City AC 504
264 finished
Mob D1 U17/20 Men No. Time Cat Pos Pts Under 17 Men Team Total M17 overall after 2 matches Total
6 Jack Meijer 3313 17:22 M20 5 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 118 1 Chiltern Harriers 285
51 4 Finlay Gibbs 255 18:38 M17 4 36 2 Chiltern Harriers 115 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 247
69 10 Matthew Dicks 253 19:02 M17 10 30 3 Vale of Aylesbury AC 97 3 Vale of Aylesbury AC 221
78 13 Leo Freeland 254 19:19 M17 13 27 4 MK Distance Project 70 4 Dacorum & Tring AC 163
81 15 Robert Hickman 257 19:28 M17 15 25 5 Wycombe Phoenix 68 5 St Albans Striders 142
107 26 Galen Butler 252 21:04 M17 26 14 6 St Albans Striders 55 6 Wycombe Phoenix 134
108 27 Peter Hickman 256 21:04 M17 27 13 7 Dacorum & Tring AC 49 7 Bedford and County AC  107
119 33 William Reynolds 283 21:57 M17 33 7 8 Watford Harriers 42 8 MK Distance Project 105
122 36 Tomas Billenness 251 22:14 M17 36 4 9 Oxford City AC 23 9 Watford Harriers 104
123 37 Jack Sharp 259 22:34 M17 37 3 10 Harrow AC 16 10 Harrow AC 63
39 finished 11 Leighton Buzzard AC 15 11 Oxford City AC 38
12 Bedford and County AC  13 12 Leighton Buzzard AC 32
Mob D1 Under 15 Boys No. Time Cat Pos Pts Under 15 Boys Team Total M15 overall after 2 matches Total
30 7 Jack Rose 276 14:30 M15 7 35 1 Dacorum & Tring AC 142 1 Dacorum & Tring AC 332
45 13 Jamie Darcy 271 15:02 M15 13 29 2 Bedford and County AC  121 2 Chiltern Harriers 295
55 18 Aidan Murphy 266 15:17 M15 18 24 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 107 3 Bedford and County AC  294
65 23 Zak Freeland 272 15:50 M15 23 19 4 Chiltern Harriers 90 4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 248
67 25 Alex Brent 270 15:50 M15 25 17 5 Oxford City AC 58 5 Oxford City AC 187
78 31 Alex Kingsman 279 16:27 M15 31 11 6 Vale of Aylesbury AC 54 6 Wycombe Phoenix 171
96 39 Ethan Murrill 274 18:02 M15 39 3 7 Watford Harriers 46 7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 147
41 finished 8 Wycombe Phoenix 39 8 Watford Harriers 102
9 Harrow AC 38 9 St Albans Striders 99
10 St Albans Striders 29 10 Harrow AC 93
11 MK Distance Project 21 11 MK Distance Project 44
12 Leighton Buzzard AC 5 12 Leighton Buzzard AC 11
Mob D1 Under 13 Boys No. Time Cat Pos Pts Under 13 Boys' Team Total M13 overall after 2 matches Total
11 2 Callum Tripp 306 10:01 M13 2 61 1 Chiltern Harriers 213 1 Chiltern Harriers 529
33 12 Harry Totton 305 10:41 M13 12 51 2 St Albans Striders 211 2 St Albans Striders 516
37 16 Sam Oldroyd 302 10:45 M13 16 47 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 199 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 467
49 23 Elias Skaarup 303 11:10 M13 23 40 4 Watford Harriers 156 4 Watford Harriers 312
78 42 James Stallwood 304 12:05 M13 42 21 5 Harrow AC 115 5 Oxford City AC 304
98 53 Dylan Hollinshead 301 12:53 M13 53 10 6 MK Distance Project 99 6 Harrow AC 287
62 finished 7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 99 7 Wycombe Phoenix 267
8 Leighton Buzzard AC 95 8 Vale of Aylesbury AC 253
9 Wycombe Phoenix 77 9 Leighton Buzzard AC 233
10 Dacorum & Tring AC 73 10 MK Distance Project 216
11 Oxford City AC 70 11 Dacorum & Tring AC 126
12 Bedford and County AC  49 12 Bedford and County AC  90
Pos Under 11 Boys No. Time Cat Cat Pts   U11 Team Result Total   Under 11 Team after 2 rounds Total
6 Maxwell Newman 330 6:21 M11 6 94 1 Chiltern Harriers 287 1 Chiltern Harriers 539
26 Jack Irwin 325 6:46 M11 26 75 2 Vale of Aylesbury AC 278 2 Vale of Aylesbury AC 495
41 Theo Miller 329 7:02 M11 41 60 3 Stevenage & North Herts 247 3 Watford Harriers 469
82 Sam Wood 326 7:49 M11 82 21 4 Bedford and County AC  244 4 Bedford and County AC  445
85 William Totton 328 7:52 M11 85 18 5 Watford Harriers 237 5 Luton AC 427
102 finished 6 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 229 6 Oxford City AC 392
7 Luton AC 224 7 St Albans Striders 377
8 St Albans Striders 213 8 Stevenage & North Herts 351
9 Oxford City AC 212 9 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 329
10 Bicester AC 169 10 Silson AC 296
11 MK Distance Project 153 11 Bicester AC 269
12 Silson AC 135 12 Bracknell AC 239
13 Harrow AC 113 13 Harrow AC 221
14 Wycombe Phoenix 75 13 Wycombe Phoenix 189
15 Biggleswade AC 73 15 MK Distance Project 153
16 Redway Runners 46 16 Biggleswade AC 137
17 Wellingborough & District AC 39 17 Redway Runners 88
18 Bracknell AC 31 18 Wellingborough & District AC 86
19 Banbury Harriers 82
20 Leighton Buzzard AC 2
Mob D1 Senior Women No. Time Cat Pos Pts Senior Women Team Total Seniors overall after 2 matches Total
11 2 Rachel Robinson 3372 19:24 FS 2 153 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 847 1 Wycombe Phoenix 1516
30 8 Elle Roche 208 20:57 FS 6 147 2 Wycombe Phoenix 846 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1445
33 10 Lara Bromilow 209 21:10 F35 3 145 3 Dacorum & Tring AC 754 3 Dacorum & Tring AC 1348
56 18 Alice Ritchie 187 22:07 FS 14 137 4 MK Distance Project 750 4 Watford Harriers 1265
69 21 Wendy Webber 211 22:53 F35 4 134 5 Watford Harriers 735 5 Chiltern Harriers 1263
72 24 Abby Roskilly 214 22:58 FS 17 131 6 Chiltern Harriers 673 6 MK Distance Project 1225
80 29 Sophie Botham 231 23:26 FS 19 126 7 Gade Valley Harriers 618 7 Headington Road Runners 1086
102 43 Natasha Baker 185 24:12 FS 28 112 8 St Albans Striders 614 8 Gade Valley Harriers 1051
133 57 Alexandra Knowles 213 25:23 F45 6 98 9 Headington Road Runners 594 9 Leighton Buzzard AC 1030
136 59 Julia Totton 2911 25:30 F35 17 96 10 Leighton Buzzard AC 587 10 St Albans Striders 1005
144 64 Debra Brent 183 25:44 F55 1 91 11 Vale of Aylesbury AC 459 11 Vale of Aylesbury AC 740
152 68 Suzanne Anderegg 206 25:52 F45 10 87 12 Bedford and County AC  398 12 Oxford City AC 578
165 73 Diane Baldwin 199 26:14 F55 2 82 13 Oxford City AC 294 13 Bedford and County AC  560
154 finished 14 Harrow AC 140 14 Harrow AC 162
Veteran Women Team Total Veteran Women Team after 2 matches Total
1 Chiltern Harriers 490 1 Chiltern Harriers 896
2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 473 2 Wycombe Phoenix 742
3 Wycombe Phoenix 430 3 Watford Harriers 727
4 Watford Harriers 409 4 Gade Valley Harriers 624
5 Dacorum & Tring AC 406 5 St Albans Striders 618
6 St Albans Striders 403 6 Dacorum & Tring AC 584
7 Gade Valley Harriers 350 7 Headington Road Runners 572
8 Vale of Aylesbury AC 288 8 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 562
9 Headington Road Runners 251 9 Vale of Aylesbury AC 513
10 Bedford and County AC  213 10 Leighton Buzzard AC 438
11 Leighton Buzzard AC 202 11 Bedford and County AC  375
12 Oxford City AC 188 12 Oxford City AC 324
13 Harrow AC 128 13 Harrow AC 143
14 MK Distance Project 32 14 MK Distance Project 69
Mob D1 Under 17/20 Women No. Time Cat Pos Pts Under 20 Women Team Total F17/20 overall after 2 matches Total
31 5 Montana Edghill 242 18:29 F17 4 41 1 Bedford and County AC  110 1 Bedford and County AC  200
45 10 Imogen King 243 19:11 F17 8 36 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 102 2 St Albans Striders 188
70 21 Anna Ustaran-Anderegg 244 20:41 F17 18 25 3 St Albans Striders 99 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 181
85 30 Nicole Whittle 246 21:20 F17 22 16 4 Wycombe Phoenix 79 4 Dacorum & Tring AC 139
90 33 Alliayh Patel 248 21:44 F17 25 13 5 MK Distance Project 74 5 Vale of Aylesbury AC 120
91 34 Alesha Patel 247 21:47 F17 26 12 6 Vale of Aylesbury AC 73 6 Wycombe Phoenix 119
45 finished 7 Dacorum & Tring AC 70 7 Chiltern Harriers 114
8 Watford Harriers 62 8 Watford Harriers 106
9 Chiltern Harriers 56 9 MK Distance Project 104
10 Leighton Buzzard AC 45 10 Oxford City AC 88
11 Oxford City AC 38 11 Leighton Buzzard AC 73
Mob D1 Under 15 Girls No. Time Cat Pos Pts Under 15 Girls Team Total F15 overall after 2 matches Total
32 8 April Barnes 261 16:51 F15 8 33 1 Bedford and County AC  138 1 Bedford and County AC  287
51 20 Sophie Stockton 264 17:53 F15 20 21 2 Dacorum & Tring AC 98 2 Chiltern Harriers 260
65 32 Phoebe Miller 263 18:43 F15 32 9 3 Wycombe Phoenix 92 3 St Albans Striders 226
69 36 Paige Tiley 260 19:10 F15 36 5 4 Vale of Aylesbury AC 83 4 Dacorum & Tring AC 184
40 finished 5 Chiltern Harriers 76 5 Vale of Aylesbury AC 176
6 St Albans Striders 72 6 Leighton Buzzard AC 146
7 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 68 7 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 139
8 Leighton Buzzard AC 60 8 Oxford City AC 133
9 MK Distance Project 42 9 Wycombe Phoenix 130
10 Harrow AC 23 10 MK Distance Project 76
11 Oxford City AC 10 11 Harrow AC 40
12 Watford Harriers 8 12 Watford Harriers 8
Mob D1 Under 13 Girls No. Time Cat Pos Pts Under 13 Girls' Team Total F13 overall after 2 matches Total
13 6 Madeleine Pearce 289 11:04 F13 6 45 1 Chiltern Harriers 180 1 Chiltern Harriers 426
16 8 Millie Freeland 284 11:10 F13 8 43 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 142 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 340
49 23 Morenike Orimalade 288 12:18 F13 23 28 3 Bedford and County AC  127 3 Bedford and County AC  334
51 25 Elizabeth Garner 285 12:20 F13 25 26 4 Dacorum & Tring AC 115 4 St Albans Striders 260
66 32 Amelie Waddington 292 12:50 F13 32 19 5 Harrow AC 101 5 Dacorum & Tring AC 249
68 34 Vanessa Bart-Plange 297 12:50 F13 34 17 6 Wycombe Phoenix 99 6 Harrow AC 234
74 38 Jessica Tite 291 12:58 F13 38 13 7 St Albans Striders 97 7 MK Distance Project 225
77 41 Alice O'Leary 299 13:02 F13 41 10 8 MK Distance Project 93 8 Wycombe Phoenix 222
80 43 Amy Wooton 293 13:22 F13 43 8 9 Leighton Buzzard AC 63 9 Leighton Buzzard AC 126
81 44 Sofia Stagg 298 13:24 F13 44 7 10 Vale of Aylesbury AC 54 10 Vale of Aylesbury AC 103
84 46 Izzy Miller 286 13:40 F13 46 5 11 Watford Harriers 31 11 Oxford City AC 41
85 47 Francisca Schipani 287 13:43 F13 47 4 12 Oxford City AC 0 12 Watford Harriers 38
86 48 Lilly Ingram 294 13:44 F13 48 3
50 finished
Pos Under 11 Girls No. Time Cat Cat Pts   U11 Girls Team result Total   Team Result after 2 rounds Total
14 Ella Glass 314 6:56 F11 14 81 1 Chiltern Harriers 259 1 Chiltern Harriers 511
21 Comares Dunkley 310 7:10 F11 21 75 2 Oxford City AC 241 2 Watford Harriers 469
23 Eleanor Pearce 319 7:14 F11 23 74 3 Watford Harriers 237 3 Vale of Aylesbury AC 441
26 Niamh Brown 327 7:16 F11 26 71 4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 230 4 Oxford City AC 421
27 Libby Freeland 312 7:17 F11 27 70 5 Vale of Aylesbury AC 224 5 Luton AC 346
28 Isobelle Barker 308 7:19 F11 28 69 6 Banbury Harriers 175 6 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 330
32 Natasha Freeland 313 7:27 F11 32 65 7 Luton AC 143 7 Bedford and County AC  313
33 Jessica Woods 315 7:29 F11 33 64 8 Bicester AC 138 8 Bracknell AC 298
34 Izzy Gregg 324 7:30 F11 34 63 9 Silson AC 136 9 Silson AC 297
48 Daisy Lewis-Vivas 317 7:40 F11 48 51 10 Leighton Buzzard AC 133 10 St Albans Striders 268
50 Sophia Chapman 307 7:43 F11 50 49 11 Bedford and County AC  112 11 Banbury Harriers 257
54 Isla Nicholson 320 7:48 F11 54 45 12 St Albans Striders 104 12 Bicester AC 238
56 Anna Fielding 311 7:50 F11 56 43 13 Wycombe Phoenix 101 13 Wycombe Phoenix 215
61 Aiyanna Holland 322 8:00 F11 61 38 14 Biggleswade AC 95 13 Stevenage & North Herts 184
68 Holly Lindop 318 8:13 F11 68 31 15 Bracknell AC 90 15 Biggleswade AC 159
70 Mia Kentish 316 8:16 F11 70 29 16 Dacorum & Tring AC 81 16 Harrow AC 159
71 Sofia Butler 269 8:17 F11 71 28 17 Stevenage & North Herts 80 17 Leighton Buzzard AC 135
93 Holly Woods 323 8:50 F11 93 8 18 Redway Runners 67 18 Redway Runners 109
100 finished 19 Wellingborough & District AC 53 19 Wellingborough & District AC 100
20 Harrow AC 51 20 Dacorum & Tring AC 81
Overall Team Result Total After 2 Rounds Total
1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 4062 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 7659
2 MK Distance Project 3500 2 Chiltern Harriers 6794
3 Chiltern Harriers 3352 3 Wycombe Phoenix 6102
4 Bedford and County AC  3313 4 Bedford and County AC  6083
5 Wycombe Phoenix 3153 5 St Albans Striders 5535
6 St Albans Striders 3002 6 MK Distance Project 5193
7 Leighton Buzzard AC 2836 7 Watford Harriers 5112
8 Watford Harriers 2754 8 Leighton Buzzard AC 5052
9 Dacorum & Tring AC 2702 9 Dacorum & Tring AC 4834
10 Vale of Aylesbury AC 2612 10 Vale of Aylesbury AC 4450
11 Harrow AC 2258 11 Harrow AC 4360
12 Headington Road Runners 2182 12 Headington Road Runners 4261
13 Gade Valley Harriers 2130 13 Gade Valley Harriers 3788
14 Oxford City AC 1311 14 Oxford City AC 3341
Overall Male Team Total After 2 Rounds Total
1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2903 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 5554
2 MK Distance Project 2541 2 Chiltern Harriers 4731
3 Bedford and County AC  2540 3 Bedford and County AC  4702
4 Chiltern Harriers 2367 4 Wycombe Phoenix 4115
5 St Albans Striders 2120 5 Harrow AC 3924
6 Leighton Buzzard AC 2081 6 St Albans Striders 3856
7 Wycombe Phoenix 2037 7 Watford Harriers 3695
8 Harrow AC 1994 8 Leighton Buzzard AC 3677
9 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1943 9 MK Distance Project 3563
10 Watford Harriers 1918 10 Vale of Aylesbury AC 3311
11 Dacorum & Tring AC 1665 11 Headington Road Runners 3175
12 Headington Road Runners 1588 12 Dacorum & Tring AC 2914
13 Gade Valley Harriers 1512 13 Gade Valley Harriers 2737
14 Oxford City AC 969 14 Oxford City AC 2501
Overall Female Team Total After 2 Rounds Total
1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1159 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2105
2 Wycombe Phoenix 1116 2 Chiltern Harriers 2063
3 Dacorum & Tring AC 1037 3 Wycombe Phoenix 1987
4 Chiltern Harriers 985 4 Dacorum & Tring AC 1920
5 MK Distance Project 959 5 St Albans Striders 1679
6 St Albans Striders 882 6 MK Distance Project 1630
7 Watford Harriers 836 7 Watford Harriers 1417
8 Bedford and County AC  773 8 Bedford and County AC  1381
9 Leighton Buzzard AC 755 9 Leighton Buzzard AC 1375
10 Vale of Aylesbury AC 669 10 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1139
11 Gade Valley Harriers 618 11 Headington Road Runners 1086
12 Headington Road Runners 594 12 Gade Valley Harriers 1051
13 Oxford City AC 342 13 Oxford City AC 840
14 Harrow AC 264 14 Harrow AC 436
Overall Seniors Total After 2 Rounds Total
1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 3326 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 6037
2 MK Distance Project 3101 2 Wycombe Phoenix 5059
3 Bedford and County AC  2755 3 Chiltern Harriers 4885
4 Wycombe Phoenix 2699 4 Bedford and County AC  4771
5 Chiltern Harriers 2622 5 Watford Harriers 4442
6 Leighton Buzzard AC 2553 6 Leighton Buzzard AC 4431
7 St Albans Striders 2439 7 MK Distance Project 4423
8 Watford Harriers 2409 8 Headington Road Runners 4261
9 Headington Road Runners 2182 9 St Albans Striders 4104
10 Dacorum & Tring AC 2155 10 Gade Valley Harriers 3788
11 Vale of Aylesbury AC 2152 11 Harrow AC 3643
12 Gade Valley Harriers 2130 12 Dacorum & Tring AC 3641
13 Harrow AC 1965 13 Vale of Aylesbury AC 3430
14 Oxford City AC 1112 14 Oxford City AC 2550
Overall Juniors Total After 2 Rounds Total
1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 736 1 Chiltern Harriers 1909
2 Chiltern Harriers 730 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1622
3 St Albans Striders 563 3 St Albans Striders 1431
4 Bedford and County AC  558 4 Bedford and County AC  1312
5 Dacorum & Tring AC 547 5 Dacorum & Tring AC 1193
6 Vale of Aylesbury AC 460 6 Wycombe Phoenix 1043
7 Wycombe Phoenix 454 7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1020
8 MK Distance Project 399 8 Oxford City AC 791
9 Watford Harriers 345 9 MK Distance Project 770
10 Harrow AC 293 10 Harrow AC 717
11 Leighton Buzzard AC 283 11 Watford Harriers 670
12 Oxford City AC 199 12 Leighton Buzzard AC 621