Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 1 - Round 5 - Eton
- 18 August 2018 |
|
|
Team |
|
Score |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Blackheath & Bromley |
|
216 |
B |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Windsor, Slough,
Eton & Hounslow |
|
215 |
W |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Bracknell AC |
|
198 |
K |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Marshall Milton Keynes |
|
155 |
M |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Men's A 100m |
Wind= |
+2.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Matthew Buckner |
U20 |
Bracknell AC |
10.62 |
4 |
|
899 |
aw |
|
2 |
Korede Awe |
U20 |
Blackheath &
Bromley |
10.79 |
3 |
|
839 |
aw |
|
3 |
Dickson Kusi |
SM |
Marshall Milton
Keynes |
10.85 |
2 |
|
819 |
aw |
|
4 |
Richard King |
U20 |
Windsor, Slough,
Eton & Hounslow |
11.12 |
1 |
|
730 |
aw |
|
|
Men's B 100m |
Wind= |
+2.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Aaron
Adom |
SM |
Marshall Milton Keynes |
10.89 |
4 |
|
805 |
aw |
|
2 |
Chris Hill |
SM |
Bracknell AC |
11.12 |
3 |
|
730 |
aw |
|
3 |
Michael Damoah |
U20 |
Blackheath &
Bromley |
11.19 |
2 |
|
708 |
aw |
|
4 |
Ekene Ijeomah |
U17 |
Windsor, Slough,
Eton & Hounslow |
11.69 |
1 |
|
562 |
aw |
|
|
Men's A 200m |
Wind= |
+2.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Matthew Buckner |
U20 |
Bracknell AC |
21.36 |
4 |
|
916 |
aw |
|
2 |
Korede Awe |
U20 |
Blackheath &
Bromley |
21.73 |
3 |
|
853 |
aw |
|
3 |
Aaron Adom |
SM |
Marshall Milton
Keynes |
21.76 |
2 |
|
848 |
aw |
|
4 |
Isaac Osei-Tutu |
SM |
Windsor, Slough,
Eton & Hounslow |
22.41 |
1 |
|
745 |
aw |
|
|
Men's B 200m |
Wind= |
+2.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Richard King |
U20 |
Windsor, Slough, Eton &
Hounslow |
22.46 |
4 |
|
737 |
aw |
|
2 |
David Boakye |
U20 |
Marshall Milton
Keynes |
22.57 |
3 |
|
720 |
aw |
|
3 |
Josh Watson |
U20 |
Blackheath &
Bromley |
22.73 |
2 |
|
696 |
aw |
|
4 |
James Miller |
U17 |
Bracknell AC |
22.91 |
1 |
|
670 |
aw |
|
|
Men's A 400m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Isaac Osei-Tutu |
SM |
Windsor, Slough, Eton &
Hounslow |
49.62 |
4 |
|
786 |
aw |
|
2 |
Matthew Knight |
U20 |
Blackheath &
Bromley |
50.02 |
3 |
|
761 |
aw |
|
3 |
Gareth Davies |
U23 |
Marshall Milton
Keynes |
51.14 |
2 |
|
696 |
aw |
|
4 |
Luke Turner |
U17 |
Bracknell AC |
51.23 |
1 |
|
691 |
aw |
|
|
Men's B 400m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rory Graham-Watson |
SM |
Windsor, Slough, Eton &
Hounslow |
50.08 |
4 |
|
758 |
aw |
|
2 |
Adam Herring |
SM |
Blackheath &
Bromley |
53.89 |
3 |
|
549 |
|
|
3 |
Marcus Bailey |
U17 |
Bracknell AC |
55.60 |
2 |
|
467 |
|
|
4 |
Joshua
Usturan-Anderegg |
U20 |
Marshall Milton
Keynes |
55.68 |
1 |
|
464 |
|
|
|
Men's A 800m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Zak Curran |
SM |
Windsor, Slough, Eton &
Hounslow |
1:52.08 |
4 |
|
927 |
aw |
|
2 |
Angus Harrington |
U20 |
Blackheath &
Bromley |
1:57.71 |
3 |
|
764 |
aw |
|
3 |
Matt Seddon |
U23 |
Bracknell AC |
1:59.59 |
2 |
|
713 |
aw |
|
4 |
Graham Jones |
SM |
Marshall Milton
Keynes |
2:02.21 |
1 |
|
646 |
aw |
|
|
Men's B 800m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Peter Guy |
U17 |
Blackheath & Bromley |
2:03.55 |
4 |
|
612 |
aw |
|
2 |
Ilias Hadeq |
U20 |
Bracknell AC |
2:04.08 |
3 |
|
600 |
aw |
|
3 |
Ewan Forsythe |
U20 |
Marshall Milton
Keynes |
2:07.12 |
2 |
|
532 |
|
|
4 |
Josh Patteson |
U17 |
Windsor, Slough,
Eton & Hounslow |
2:11.90 |
1 |
|
433 |
|
|
|
Men's A 1500m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Oli Lum |
U23 |
Bracknell AC |
4:10.71 |
4 |
|
664 |
aw |
|
2 |
Daniel Kennedy |
SM |
Blackheath &
Bromley |
4:11.27 |
3 |
|
657 |
aw |
|
3 |
Dominic
McDougall |
U17 |
Windsor, Slough,
Eton & Hounslow |
4:17.92 |
2 |
|
587 |
aw |
|
4 |
Ewan Forsythe |
U20 |
Marshall Milton
Keynes |
4:22.38 |
1 |
|
542 |
aw |
|
|
Men's B 1500m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Oliver Hall |
U17 |
Bracknell AC |
4:12.09 |
4 |
|
648 |
aw |
|
2 |
Ollie Bright |
U17 |
Blackheath &
Bromley |
4:12.60 |
3 |
|
643 |
aw |
|
3 |
Leo Freeland |
U17 |
Marshall Milton
Keynes |
4:25.40 |
2 |
|
513 |
aw |
|
4 |
Ben Findlay |
SM |
Windsor, Slough,
Eton & Hounslow |
4:26.06 |
1 |
|
506 |
|
|
|
Men's A 5000m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tom Cuthbertson |
SM |
Marshall Milton Keynes |
15:32.47 |
4 |
|
718 |
aw |
|
2 |
Alex
Bruce-Littlewood |
SM |
Blackheath &
Bromley |
15:41.63 |
3 |
|
692 |
aw |
|
3 |
Simon Millett |
SM |
Windsor, Slough,
Eton & Hounslow |
15:49.39 |
2 |
|
671 |
aw |
|
4 |
Jamie Ashton |
SM |
Bracknell AC |
15:57.79 |
1 |
|
648 |
aw |
|
|
Men's B 5000m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Steve Tuttle |
SM |
Marshall Milton Keynes |
15:39.11 |
4 |
|
700 |
aw |
|
2 |
Robert Donohue |
SM |
Blackheath &
Bromley |
16:06.42 |
3 |
|
624 |
aw |
|
3 |
Bruce Poll |
M45 |
Bracknell AC |
18:21.41 |
2 |
|
311 |
|
|
4 |
Seb Pencole |
SM |
Windsor, Slough,
Eton & Hounslow |
18:45.67 |
1 |
|
266 |
|
|
|
Men's A 110mH |
Wind= |
+2.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Michael Louise |
SM |
Windsor, Slough, Eton &
Hounslow |
15.92 |
4 |
|
753 |
aw |
|
2 |
Peter Marlow |
U23 |
Bracknell AC |
20.23 |
3 |
|
356 |
|
|
3 |
Alex Pope |
SM |
Blackheath &
Bromley |
22.30 |
2 |
|
216 |
|
|
|
Men's B 110mH |
Wind= |
+2.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Harry Barnett |
SM |
Windsor, Slough, Eton &
Hounslow |
16.36 |
4 |
|
706 |
aw |
|
2 |
Jonny Parker |
U17 |
Bracknell AC |
22.56 |
3 |
|
201 |
|
|
|
Men's A 400mH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Andrew Clements |
SM |
Windsor, Slough, Eton &
Hounslow |
54.15 |
4 |
|
875 |
aw |
|
2 |
Alex
O'Callaghan-Brown |
U20 |
Blackheath &
Bromley |
56.60 |
3 |
|
788 |
aw |
|
3 |
Jonny Parker |
U17 |
Bracknell AC |
64.70 |
2 |
|
533 |
|
|
4 |
Paul Canning |
M50 |
Marshall Milton
Keynes |
72.85 |
1 |
|
325 |
|
|
|
Men's B 400mH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Harry Barnett |
SM |
Windsor, Slough, Eton &
Hounslow |
61.57 |
4 |
|
626 |
aw |
|
2 |
Richard Holt |
M45 |
Blackheath &
Bromley |
62.87 |
3 |
|
587 |
aw |
|
3 |
Aaron Enser |
U20 |
Bracknell AC |
65.13 |
2 |
|
521 |
|
|
|
Men's A 2000m Steeplechase |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Matt Seddon |
U23 |
Bracknell AC |
6:12.31 |
4 |
|
843 |
aw |
|
2 |
Steve Tuttle |
SM |
Marshall Milton
Keynes |
6:30.34 |
3 |
|
733 |
|
|
3 |
Tom Desborough |
SM |
Blackheath &
Bromley |
6:52.54 |
2 |
|
608 |
|
|
4 |
Pavit Kullar |
U17 |
Windsor, Slough,
Eton & Hounslow |
7:24.43 |
1 |
|
451 |
|
|
|
Men's B 2000m Steeplechase |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tom Cuthbertson |
SM |
Marshall Milton Keynes |
6:50.28 |
4 |
|
620 |
|
|
2 |
Alex Mouradian |
SM |
Bracknell AC |
7:04.16 |
3 |
|
548 |
|
|
3 |
Josh Patteson |
U17 |
Windsor, Slough,
Eton & Hounslow |
7:47.88 |
2 |
|
351 |
|
|
4 |
Henry Fisher |
U17 |
Blackheath &
Bromley |
8:19.72 |
1 |
|
237 |
|
|
|
Men's A High Jump |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kelechi Aguocha |
U20 |
Blackheath & Bromley |
2.05 |
4 |
|
876 |
aw |
|
2 |
Sam Hewitt |
SM |
Windsor, Slough,
Eton & Hounslow |
1.95 |
3 |
|
794 |
aw |
|
3 |
Peter Marlow |
U23 |
Bracknell AC |
1.85 |
2 |
|
712 |
aw |
|
4 |
Robert Lewis |
U20 |
Marshall Milton
Keynes |
1.85 |
1 |
|
712 |
aw |
|
|
Men's B High Jump |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Harrison Thorne |
U17 |
Blackheath & Bromley |
1.90 |
4 |
|
753 |
aw |
|
2 |
Tom Law |
U17 |
Bracknell AC |
1.60 |
3 |
|
506 |
|
|
3 |
Hamish McGarvie |
U17 |
Marshall Milton
Keynes |
1.45 |
2 |
|
382 |
|
|
4 |
Dylan Val |
U17 |
Windsor, Slough,
Eton & Hounslow |
1.35 |
1 |
|
299 |
|
|
|
Men's A Pole Vault |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Chris Mills |
M40 |
Windsor, Slough, Eton &
Hounslow |
3.90 |
4 |
|
710 |
aw |
|
2 |
Charlie
Ashdown-Taylor |
U20 |
Bracknell AC |
3.70 |
3 |
|
665 |
aw |
|
3 |
Ethan Kitteridge |
U17 |
Blackheath &
Bromley |
3.30 |
2 |
|
575 |
aw |
|
4 |
Lewis Barnes |
SM |
Marshall Milton
Keynes |
2.10 |
1 |
|
294 |
|
|
|
Men's B Pole Vault |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Abraham Melbourne |
U20 |
Windsor, Slough, Eton &
Hounslow |
3.70 |
4 |
|
665 |
aw |
|
2 |
Jonny Parker |
U17 |
Bracknell AC |
2.30 |
3 |
|
342 |
|
|
3 |
Mark Roberson |
M40 |
Marshall Milton
Keynes |
1.60 |
2 |
|
169 |
|
|
|
Men's A Long Jump |
|
|
|
|
Wind |
|
|
|
1 |
Sam Challis |
U20 |
Windsor, Slough, Eton &
Hounslow |
6.88 |
4 |
|
821 |
aw |
|
2 |
Robbie Wilde |
U20 |
Bracknell AC |
6.40 |
3 |
|
726 |
aw |
|
3 |
Vytautas Chrapacas |
SM |
Marshall Milton
Keynes |
6.11 |
2 |
|
669 |
aw |
|
4 |
George Pope |
U20 |
Blackheath &
Bromley |
5.90 |
1 |
|
628 |
aw |
|
|
Men's B Long Jump |
|
|
|
|
Wind |
|
|
|
1 |
Peter Marlow |
U23 |
Bracknell AC |
5.78 |
4 |
|
605 |
|
|
2 |
Hamish McGarvie |
U17 |
Marshall Milton
Keynes |
5.61 |
3 |
|
572 |
aw |
|
3 |
Nana Okwesa |
U17 |
Blackheath &
Bromley |
5.43 |
2 |
|
537 |
aw |
|
4 |
Oliver Carroll |
SM |
Windsor, Slough,
Eton & Hounslow |
5.36 |
1 |
|
523 |
|
|
|
Men's A Triple Jump |
|
|
|
|
Wind |
|
|
|
1 |
Teepee Princewill |
U20 |
Windsor, Slough, Eton &
Hounslow |
14.22 |
4 |
|
869 |
aw |
|
2 |
Joshua Gbagbo |
U20 |
Blackheath &
Bromley |
12.64 |
3 |
|
715 |
aw |
|
3 |
Peter Marlow |
U23 |
Bracknell AC |
11.69 |
2 |
|
619 |
|
|
4 |
Robert Lewis |
U20 |
Marshall Milton
Keynes |
11.13 |
1 |
|
560 |
|
|
|
Men's B Triple Jump |
|
|
|
|
Wind |
|
|
|
1 |
Nana Okwesa |
U17 |
Blackheath & Bromley |
12.57 |
4 |
|
708 |
aw |
|
2 |
Charlie
Ashdown-Taylor |
U20 |
Bracknell AC |
11.23 |
3 |
|
570 |
|
|
3 |
Hamish McGarvie |
U17 |
Marshall Milton
Keynes |
10.71 |
2 |
|
514 |
|
|
4 |
Oliver Carroll |
SM |
Windsor, Slough,
Eton & Hounslow |
10.20 |
1 |
|
458 |
|
|
|
Men's A Shot Putt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Alex Pope |
SM |
Blackheath & Bromley |
12.52 |
4 |
|
729 |
aw |
|
2 |
Charlie
Ashdown-Taylor |
U20 |
Bracknell AC |
12.18 |
3 |
|
707 |
aw |
|
3 |
Adam Carpenter |
SM |
Windsor, Slough,
Eton & Hounslow |
11.09 |
2 |
|
635 |
aw |
|
4 |
Lewis Barnes |
SM |
Marshall Milton
Keynes |
10.21 |
1 |
|
573 |
aw |
|
|
Men's B Shot Putt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Robert Mungham |
SM |
Bracknell AC |
10.39 |
4 |
|
586 |
aw |
|
2 |
Kieran Murphy |
SM |
Blackheath &
Bromley |
9.39 |
3 |
|
512 |
|
|
3 |
Mark Roberson |
M40 |
Marshall Milton
Keynes |
9.12 |
2 |
|
491 |
|
|
4 |
Iain Botting |
SM |
Windsor, Slough,
Eton & Hounslow |
7.21 |
1 |
|
327 |
|
|
|
Men's A Discus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Alex Pope |
SM |
Blackheath & Bromley |
39.14 |
4 |
|
702 |
aw |
|
2 |
Charlie
Ashdown-Taylor |
U20 |
Bracknell AC |
36.94 |
3 |
|
669 |
aw |
|
3 |
Adam Carpenter |
SM |
Windsor, Slough,
Eton & Hounslow |
35.03 |
2 |
|
639 |
aw |
|
4 |
Lewis Barnes |
SM |
Marshall Milton
Keynes |
31.58 |
1 |
|
583 |
aw |
|
|
Men's B Discus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Andrew Clements |
SM |
Windsor, Slough, Eton &
Hounslow |
34.77 |
4 |
|
635 |
aw |
|
2 |
Kieran Murphy |
SM |
Blackheath &
Bromley |
27.86 |
3 |
|
518 |
|
|
3 |
Jan Drzewiecki |
M60 |
Bracknell AC |
27.42 |
2 |
|
509 |
|
|
4 |
Andrew Joy |
SM |
Marshall Milton
Keynes |
20.78 |
1 |
|
374 |
|
|
|
Men's A Hammer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Robert Mungham |
SM |
Bracknell AC |
45.16 |
4 |
|
704 |
aw |
|
2 |
Kieran Murphy |
SM |
Blackheath &
Bromley |
43.83 |
3 |
|
690 |
aw |
|
3 |
James Ericsson-Nicholls |
U17 |
Marshall Milton
Keynes |
42.31 |
2 |
|
674 |
aw |
|
4 |
Iain Botting |
SM |
Windsor, Slough,
Eton & Hounslow |
41.48 |
1 |
|
665 |
aw |
|
|
Men's B Hammer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Luke Norris |
SM |
Windsor, Slough, Eton &
Hounslow |
38.92 |
4 |
|
636 |
aw |
|
2 |
Mark Roberson |
M40 |
Marshall Milton
Keynes |
38.87 |
3 |
|
636 |
aw |
|
3 |
Alex Pope |
SM |
Blackheath &
Bromley |
37.76 |
2 |
|
623 |
aw |
|
4 |
James Gardner |
U17 |
Bracknell AC |
37.50 |
1 |
|
620 |
aw |
|
|
Men's A Javelin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
James Whiteaker |
SM |
Blackheath & Bromley |
75.27 |
4 |
|
1024 |
aw |
|
2 |
Jonathan Pownall |
U23 |
Marshall Milton
Keynes |
45.69 |
3 |
|
668 |
aw |
|
3 |
Charlie
Ashdown-Taylor |
U20 |
Bracknell AC |
44.41 |
2 |
|
651 |
aw |
|
4 |
Luke Norris |
SM |
Windsor, Slough,
Eton & Hounslow |
28.02 |
1 |
|
412 |
|
|
|
Men's B Javelin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lewis Barnes |
SM |
Marshall Milton Keynes |
34.42 |
4 |
|
511 |
|
|
2 |
Sam Russell |
U20 |
Bracknell AC |
32.25 |
3 |
|
478 |
|
|
3 |
Angus Harrington |
U20 |
Blackheath &
Bromley |
23.33 |
2 |
|
333 |
|
|
4 |
Andrew Clements |
SM |
Windsor, Slough,
Eton & Hounslow |
20.40 |
1 |
|
279 |
|
|
|
Men's 4x100m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bracknell AC |
SM |
|
42.70 |
4 |
|
702 |
aw |
|
2 |
Blackheath &
Bromley |
SM |
|
42.76 |
3 |
|
696 |
aw |
|
3 |
Marshall Milton Keynes |
SM |
|
42.80 |
2 |
|
692 |
aw |
|
4 |
Windsor, Slough,
Eton & Hounslow |
SM |
|
44.37 |
1 |
|
545 |
|
|
|
Men's 4x400m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Windsor, Slough, Eton &
Hounslow |
SM |
|
3:25.42 |
4 |
|
619 |
aw |
|
2 |
Blackheath &
Bromley |
SM |
|
3:33.85 |
3 |
|
484 |
|
|
3 |
Bracknell AC |
SM |
|
3:38.82 |
2 |
|
412 |
|
|
4 |
Marshall Milton Keynes |
SM |
|
3:44.57 |
1 |
|
337 |
|
|
|
Women's A 100m |
Wind= |
+2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sophie Papps |
SW |
Windsor, Slough, Eton &
Hounslow |
11.76 |
4 |
|
931 |
aw |
|
2 |
Rachel Dickens |
SW |
Blackheath &
Bromley |
12.04 |
3 |
|
861 |
aw |
|
3 |
Rachel Oderinde |
U20 |
Marshall Milton
Keynes |
12.35 |
2 |
|
787 |
aw |
|
4 |
Phoebe Fenwick |
U20 |
Bracknell AC |
12.41 |
1 |
|
773 |
aw |
|
|
Women's B 100m |
Wind= |
+2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Harriet Jones |
SW |
Windsor, Slough, Eton &
Hounslow |
12.10 |
4 |
|
846 |
aw |
|
2 |
Holly Mpassy |
U17 |
Blackheath &
Bromley |
12.33 |
3 |
|
791 |
aw |
|
3 |
Abbie Sillett |
U17 |
Bracknell AC |
12.43 |
2 |
|
768 |
aw |
|
4 |
Kacey Kalvin |
U20 |
Marshall Milton
Keynes |
13.58 |
1 |
|
531 |
|
|
|
Women's A 200m |
Wind= |
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rachel Dickens |
SW |
Blackheath & Bromley |
24.32 |
4 |
|
890 |
aw |
|
2 |
Jess Armah |
SW |
Windsor, Slough,
Eton & Hounslow |
24.86 |
3 |
|
827 |
aw |
|
3 |
Phoebe Fenwick |
U20 |
Bracknell AC |
25.02 |
2 |
|
809 |
aw |
|
4 |
Rachel Oderinde |
U20 |
Marshall Milton
Keynes |
26.17 |
1 |
|
688 |
aw |
|
|
Women's B 200m |
Wind= |
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Louise Evans |
U20 |
Blackheath & Bromley |
24.68 |
4 |
|
848 |
aw |
|
2 |
Harriet Jones |
SW |
Windsor, Slough,
Eton & Hounslow |
24.89 |
3 |
|
824 |
aw |
|
3 |
Rebecca Watkins |
U20 |
Bracknell AC |
25.68 |
2 |
|
738 |
aw |
|
4 |
Kacey Kalvin |
U20 |
Marshall Milton
Keynes |
28.55 |
1 |
|
474 |
|
|
|
Women's A 400m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Krystal Galley |
SW |
Blackheath & Bromley |
55.76 |
4 |
|
854 |
aw |
|
2 |
Rachel McClay |
SW |
Bracknell AC |
58.44 |
3 |
|
742 |
aw |
|
3 |
Alice Flint |
SW |
Windsor, Slough,
Eton & Hounslow |
60.42 |
2 |
|
665 |
aw |
|
4 |
Abby Roskilly |
SW |
Marshall Milton
Keynes |
60.51 |
1 |
|
661 |
aw |
|
|
Women's B 400m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Emma Morris |
U17 |
Bracknell AC |
63.95 |
4 |
|
539 |
aw |
|
2 |
Karina Harris |
U20 |
Blackheath &
Bromley |
64.19 |
3 |
|
531 |
aw |
|
3 |
Natalie Thompson |
SW |
Windsor, Slough,
Eton & Hounslow |
65.03 |
2 |
|
503 |
|
|
4 |
Princess Fuller |
U20 |
Marshall Milton
Keynes |
68.42 |
1 |
|
399 |
|
|
|
Women's A 800m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Niamh Bridson-Hubbard |
SW |
Blackheath & Bromley |
2:16.32 |
4 |
|
783 |
aw |
|
2 |
Abby Roskilly |
SW |
Marshall Milton
Keynes |
2:17.83 |
3 |
|
757 |
aw |
|
3 |
Amelia Wilks |
U20 |
Bracknell AC |
2:22.10 |
2 |
|
685 |
aw |
|
4 |
Jennifer Ball |
SW |
Windsor, Slough,
Eton & Hounslow |
2:22.70 |
1 |
|
675 |
aw |
|
|
Women's B 800m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lottie Ambridge |
U17 |
Bracknell AC |
2:24.65 |
4 |
|
644 |
aw |
|
2 |
Natalie Thompson |
SW |
Windsor, Slough,
Eton & Hounslow |
2:25.32 |
3 |
|
634 |
aw |
|
3 |
Diane Baldwin |
W60 |
Marshall Milton
Keynes |
3:07.05 |
2 |
|
154 |
aw |
|
|
Women's A 1500m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Niamh Bridson-Hubbard |
SW |
Blackheath & Bromley |
4:46.56 |
4 |
|
730 |
aw |
|
2 |
Jennifer Ball |
SW |
Windsor, Slough,
Eton & Hounslow |
4:54.31 |
3 |
|
670 |
aw |
|
3 |
Phoebe Roberts |
U20 |
Bracknell AC |
5:03.76 |
2 |
|
600 |
aw |
|
4 |
Corinne Nurse |
W40 |
Marshall Milton
Keynes |
5:28.03 |
1 |
|
439 |
|
|
|
Women's B 1500m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Amy Young |
U17 |
Windsor, Slough, Eton &
Hounslow |
4:55.51 |
4 |
|
661 |
aw |
|
2 |
Jessica Keene |
U20 |
Blackheath &
Bromley |
5:15.62 |
3 |
|
518 |
|
|
3 |
Lara Croft |
U17 |
Bracknell AC |
5:15.66 |
2 |
|
518 |
|
|
4 |
Lilli Peters |
SW |
Marshall Milton
Keynes |
6:18.13 |
1 |
|
186 |
|
|
|
Women's A 3000m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Niamh Bridson-Hubbard |
SW |
Blackheath & Bromley |
10:10.26 |
4 |
|
771 |
aw |
|
2 |
Rebecca Berger
North |
U23 |
Bracknell AC |
10:48.81 |
3 |
|
631 |
aw |
|
3 |
Becky Atkinson |
W40 |
Windsor, Slough,
Eton & Hounslow |
10:56.70 |
2 |
|
604 |
aw |
|
4 |
Lilli Peters |
SW |
Marshall Milton
Keynes |
12:57.90 |
1 |
|
261 |
|
|
|
Women's B 3000m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jessica Keene |
U20 |
Blackheath & Bromley |
11:06.51 |
4 |
|
571 |
aw |
|
2 |
Juliet Soane |
U20 |
Windsor, Slough,
Eton & Hounslow |
11:49.82 |
3 |
|
437 |
|
|
3 |
Georgia Ballard |
U17 |
Bracknell AC |
12:51.24 |
2 |
|
276 |
|
|
4 |
Diane Baldwin |
W60 |
Marshall Milton
Keynes |
13:10.75 |
1 |
|
233 |
aw |
|
|
Women's A 100mH |
Wind= |
+2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Anastasia Davies |
U20 |
Blackheath & Bromley |
13.73 |
4 |
|
946 |
aw |
|
2 |
Harriet Jones |
SW |
Windsor, Slough,
Eton & Hounslow |
14.33 |
3 |
|
880 |
aw |
|
3 |
Imogen Cook |
U23 |
Bracknell AC |
17.59 |
2 |
|
560 |
aw |
|
4 |
Natalie Nurse |
U20 |
Marshall Milton
Keynes |
20.11 |
1 |
|
358 |
|
|
|
Women's B 100mH |
Wind= |
+2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Marcey Winter |
U20 |
Windsor, Slough, Eton &
Hounslow |
14.40 |
4 |
|
873 |
aw |
|
2 |
Zoe Austridge |
U17 |
Blackheath &
Bromley |
17.47 |
3 |
|
571 |
aw |
|
3 |
Bryony Gibbens |
SW |
Marshall Milton
Keynes |
20.85 |
2 |
|
307 |
|
|
4 |
Marie Halliday |
U20 |
Bracknell AC |
23.07 |
1 |
|
174 |
|
|
|
Women's A 400mH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Alex Hill |
SW |
Blackheath & Bromley |
63.08 |
4 |
|
832 |
aw |
|
2 |
Alice Flint |
SW |
Windsor, Slough,
Eton & Hounslow |
64.69 |
3 |
|
786 |
aw |
|
3 |
Natalie Nurse |
U20 |
Marshall Milton
Keynes |
72.70 |
2 |
|
570 |
aw |
|
4 |
Emily Spencer
Jones |
U20 |
Bracknell AC |
73.17 |
1 |
|
558 |
aw |
|
|
Women's B 400mH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Emily Barrett |
SW |
Windsor, Slough, Eton &
Hounslow |
67.72 |
4 |
|
701 |
aw |
|
2 |
Stephanie Fisher |
U20 |
Blackheath &
Bromley |
68.06 |
3 |
|
692 |
aw |
|
3 |
Marie Halliday |
U20 |
Bracknell AC |
79.63 |
2 |
|
406 |
|
|
4 |
Carly Scott |
W35 |
Marshall Milton
Keynes |
97.87 |
1 |
|
90 |
|
|
|
Women's A 2000m Steeplechase |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Morgan Squibb |
U17 |
Blackheath & Bromley |
7:02.17 |
4 |
|
817 |
aw |
|
2 |
Elena Carey |
U20 |
Bracknell AC |
8:02.76 |
3 |
|
535 |
aw |
|
3 |
Isabelle Rayner |
SW |
Windsor, Slough,
Eton & Hounslow |
8:18.34 |
2 |
|
473 |
aw |
|
4 |
Natalie Nurse |
U20 |
Marshall Milton
Keynes |
9:29.71 |
1 |
|
239 |
|
|
|
Women's B 2000m Steeplechase |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Millie Smith |
U20 |
Blackheath & Bromley |
8:00.57 |
4 |
|
544 |
aw |
|
2 |
Abbie Jones |
U17 |
Bracknell AC |
8:32.36 |
3 |
|
420 |
aw |
|
3 |
Juliet Soane |
U20 |
Windsor, Slough,
Eton & Hounslow |
9:09.65 |
2 |
|
296 |
|
|
4 |
Carly Scott |
W35 |
Marshall Milton
Keynes |
9:36.07 |
1 |
|
222 |
|
|
|
Women's A High Jump |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jodie Smith |
U17 |
Windsor, Slough, Eton &
Hounslow |
1.70 |
4 |
|
852 |
aw |
|
2 |
Isobel Reeves |
SW |
Blackheath &
Bromley |
1.55 |
3 |
|
692 |
aw |
|
3 |
Layla Beaud |
U17 |
Bracknell AC |
1.40 |
2 |
|
531 |
|
|
4 |
Bryony Gibbens |
SW |
Marshall Milton
Keynes |
1.35 |
1 |
|
478 |
|
|
|
Women's B High Jump |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rachel Melbourne |
U20 |
Windsor, Slough, Eton &
Hounslow |
1.55 |
4 |
|
692 |
aw |
|
2 |
Zoe Austridge |
U17 |
Blackheath &
Bromley |
1.45 |
3 |
|
585 |
aw |
|
3 |
Imogen Cook |
U23 |
Bracknell AC |
1.30 |
2 |
|
424 |
|
|
|
Women's A Pole Vault |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Eleanor Barrett |
U17 |
Blackheath & Bromley |
3.40 |
4 |
|
774 |
aw |
|
2 |
India Sale |
U20 |
Windsor, Slough,
Eton & Hounslow |
2.50 |
3 |
|
533 |
aw |
|
3 |
Mia Soman |
U17 |
Marshall Milton
Keynes |
2.20 |
2 |
|
450 |
|
|
4 |
Emilia Rakowska |
U20 |
Bracknell AC |
1.20 |
1 |
|
150 |
|
|
|
Women's B Pole Vault |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lois Warden |
U17 |
Blackheath & Bromley |
3.40 |
4 |
|
774 |
aw |
|
2 |
Bryony Gibbens |
SW |
Marshall Milton
Keynes |
2.20 |
3 |
|
450 |
|
|
|
Women's A Long Jump |
|
|
|
|
Wind |
|
|
|
1 |
Jodie Smith |
U17 |
Windsor, Slough, Eton &
Hounslow |
5.51 |
4 |
|
815 |
aw |
|
2 |
Mary Adeniji |
SW |
Blackheath &
Bromley |
5.43 |
3 |
|
796 |
aw |
|
3 |
Imogen Cook |
U23 |
Bracknell AC |
4.77 |
2 |
|
638 |
aw |
|
4 |
Joan Peedah |
U20 |
Marshall Milton
Keynes |
4.09 |
1 |
|
478 |
|
|
|
Women's B Long Jump |
|
|
|
|
Wind |
|
|
|
1 |
Karina Harris |
U20 |
Blackheath & Bromley |
5.18 |
4 |
|
736 |
aw |
|
2 |
Hannah Jones |
U20 |
Windsor, Slough,
Eton & Hounslow |
5.12 |
3 |
|
722 |
aw |
|
3 |
Abbie Sillett |
U17 |
Bracknell AC |
4.51 |
2 |
|
577 |
|
|
4 |
Bryony Gibbens |
SW |
Marshall Milton
Keynes |
3.19 |
1 |
|
272 |
|
|
|
Women's A Triple Jump |
|
|
|
|
Wind |
|
|
|
1 |
Mary Adeniji |
SW |
Blackheath & Bromley |
11.78 |
4 |
|
838 |
aw |
|
2 |
Rachel Melbourne |
U20 |
Windsor, Slough,
Eton & Hounslow |
10.66 |
3 |
|
715 |
aw |
|
3 |
Hope Boraman |
U17 |
Bracknell AC |
10.63 |
2 |
|
712 |
aw |
|
4 |
Joan Peedah |
U20 |
Marshall Milton
Keynes |
9.76 |
1 |
|
614 |
aw |
|
|
Women's B Triple Jump |
|
|
|
|
Wind |
|
|
|
1 |
Hannah Jones |
U20 |
Windsor, Slough, Eton &
Hounslow |
10.54 |
4 |
|
702 |
aw |
|
2 |
Zoe Austridge |
U17 |
Blackheath &
Bromley |
10.03 |
3 |
|
645 |
aw |
|
3 |
Hannah McClay |
U23 |
Bracknell AC |
9.58 |
2 |
|
594 |
aw |
|
4 |
Elize Chappell |
U17 |
Marshall Milton
Keynes |
8.89 |
1 |
|
515 |
|
|
|
Women's A Shot Putt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Emma Beardmore |
SW |
Marshall Milton Keynes |
11.35 |
4 |
|
775 |
aw |
|
2 |
Rachel Melbourne |
U20 |
Windsor, Slough,
Eton & Hounslow |
9.74 |
3 |
|
670 |
aw |
|
3 |
Phoebe Fenwick |
U20 |
Bracknell AC |
9.50 |
2 |
|
654 |
aw |
|
4 |
Jamilya
Robinson-Pascal |
SW |
Blackheath &
Bromley |
8.20 |
1 |
|
560 |
|
|
|
Women's B Shot Putt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kayleigh Presswell |
SW |
Marshall Milton Keynes |
10.51 |
4 |
|
721 |
aw |
|
2 |
Barbara Norris |
W50 |
Windsor, Slough,
Eton & Hounslow |
9.44 |
3 |
|
650 |
aw |
|
3 |
Yasmin Bryan |
U20 |
Bracknell AC |
9.13 |
2 |
|
628 |
aw |
|
4 |
Victoria
Wiltshire |
U20 |
Blackheath &
Bromley |
6.37 |
1 |
|
409 |
|
|
|
Women's A Discus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Emma
Beales |
W45 |
Marshall Milton Keynes |
41.13 |
4 |
|
819 |
aw |
|
2 |
Barbara Norris |
W50 |
Windsor, Slough,
Eton & Hounslow |
33.62 |
3 |
|
723 |
aw |
|
3 |
Anika Olalere |
U20 |
Blackheath &
Bromley |
32.19 |
2 |
|
703 |
aw |
|
4 |
Lerato Mokhothu |
U17 |
Bracknell AC |
26.56 |
1 |
|
618 |
aw |
|
|
Women's B Discus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Emma Beardmore |
SW |
Marshall Milton Keynes |
35.05 |
4 |
|
743 |
aw |
|
2 |
Janet Smith |
W50 |
Windsor, Slough,
Eton & Hounslow |
28.56 |
3 |
|
650 |
aw |
|
3 |
Emily Spencer
Jones |
U20 |
Bracknell AC |
24.51 |
2 |
|
584 |
aw |
|
4 |
Jamilya
Robinson-Pascal |
SW |
Blackheath &
Bromley |
12.23 |
1 |
|
302 |
|
|
|
Women's A Hammer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kayleigh Presswell |
SW |
Marshall Milton Keynes |
59.00 |
4 |
|
941 |
aw |
|
2 |
Victoria
Wiltshire |
U20 |
Blackheath &
Bromley |
43.49 |
3 |
|
774 |
aw |
|
3 |
Barbara Norris |
W50 |
Windsor, Slough,
Eton & Hounslow |
42.75 |
2 |
|
765 |
aw |
|
4 |
Ivana Koynarova |
U20 |
Bracknell AC |
31.44 |
1 |
|
623 |
aw |
|
|
Women's B Hammer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Emma Beardmore |
SW |
Marshall Milton Keynes |
45.75 |
4 |
|
800 |
aw |
|
2 |
Janet Smith |
W50 |
Windsor, Slough,
Eton & Hounslow |
36.64 |
3 |
|
691 |
aw |
|
3 |
Yinka Shokunbi |
U20 |
Blackheath &
Bromley |
34.77 |
2 |
|
667 |
aw |
|
4 |
Lerato Mokhothu |
U17 |
Bracknell AC |
25.05 |
1 |
|
531 |
aw |
|
|
Women's A Javelin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lauren Farley |
U17 |
Blackheath & Bromley |
34.95 |
4 |
|
741 |
aw |
|
2 |
Abi Jones |
U20 |
Windsor, Slough,
Eton & Hounslow |
33.10 |
3 |
|
716 |
aw |
|
3 |
Abigail Miller |
U17 |
Bracknell AC |
32.66 |
2 |
|
710 |
aw |
|
4 |
Kayleigh
Presswell |
SW |
Marshall Milton
Keynes |
27.51 |
1 |
|
635 |
aw |
|
|
Women's B Javelin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Connie McCafferty |
U20 |
Bracknell AC |
26.60 |
4 |
|
621 |
aw |
|
2 |
Annabella
Pettipher |
U17 |
Windsor, Slough,
Eton & Hounslow |
25.85 |
3 |
|
609 |
aw |
|
3 |
Adeolu Edungbola |
U17 |
Marshall Milton
Keynes |
19.01 |
2 |
|
488 |
|
|
4 |
Zoe Austridge |
U17 |
Blackheath &
Bromley |
16.46 |
1 |
|
434 |
|
|
|
Women's 4x100m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Windsor, Slough, Eton &
Hounslow |
SW |
|
48.30 |
4 |
|
746 |
aw |
|
2 |
Bracknell AC |
SW |
|
49.59 |
3 |
|
674 |
aw |
|
3 |
Blackheath &
Bromley |
SW |
|
51.17 |
2 |
|
589 |
aw |
|
4 |
Marshall Milton
Keynes |
SW |
|
56.95 |
1 |
|
320 |
|
|
|
Women's 4x400m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bracknell AC |
SW |
|
3:56.47 |
4 |
|
721 |
aw |
|
2 |
Windsor, Slough,
Eton & Hounslow |
SW |
|
4:02.73 |
3 |
|
661 |
aw |
|
3 |
Blackheath &
Bromley |
SW |
|
4:06.49 |
2 |
|
625 |
aw |
|
4 |
Marshall Milton Keynes |
SW |
|
4:29.61 |
1 |
|
424 |
|
Men |
|
Non-scoring events |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event |
Pos |
Name |
Cat |
Club |
Perf. |
Wind |
aw |
|
|
100 |
1 |
David Boakye |
U20 |
Marshall Milton Keynes |
11.10 |
+1.1 |
aw |
|
|
100 |
2 |
Kwame Twumasi-Tawiah |
U20 |
Marshall Milton Keynes |
11.16 |
+1.1 |
aw |
|
|
100 |
3 |
James Miller |
U17 |
Bracknell AC |
11.49 |
+1.1 |
aw |
|
|
100 |
4 |
Aaron Lawrence |
U20 |
Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow |
11.58 |
+1.1 |
aw |
|
|
100 |
5 |
Tyrell Dankwa |
U23 |
Marshall Milton Keynes |
11.79 |
+1.1 |
|
|
|
100 |
6 |
Marcus Bailey |
U17 |
Bracknell AC |
11.87 |
+1.1 |
aw |
|
|
100 |
7 |
Andre Gennace |
U17 |
Bracknell AC |
11.95 |
+1.1 |
aw |
|
|
100 |
8 |
Smith Michael |
U20 |
Marshall Milton Keynes |
11.99 |
+1.1 |
|
|
|
100 |
1 |
Frank Cotter |
U17 |
Bracknell AC |
12.10 |
+1.8 |
|
|
|
100 |
2 |
Paul Canning |
M50 |
Marshall Milton Keynes |
12.44 |
+1.8 |
aw |
|
|
100 |
3 |
Justin Elliott |
M45 |
Bracknell AC |
12.73 |
+1.8 |
aw |
|
|
200 |
1 |
Kwame
Twumasi-Tawiah |
U20 |
Marshall Milton Keynes |
23.12 |
+1.0 |
aw |
|
|
200 |
2 |
Luke Turner |
U17 |
Bracknell AC |
23.25 |
+1.0 |
aw |
|
|
200 |
3 |
Ekene Ijeomah |
U17 |
Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow |
23.84 |
+1.0 |
aw |
|
|
200 |
4 |
Frank Cotter |
U17 |
Bracknell AC |
24.45 |
+1.0 |
aw |
|
|
200 |
5 |
Marcus Bailey |
U17 |
Bracknell AC |
24.64 |
+1.0 |
|
|
|
200 |
1 |
Michael Damoah |
U20 |
Blackheath & Bromley |
22.89 |
+1.6 |
aw |
|
|
200 |
2 |
Tyrell Dankwa |
U23 |
Marshall Milton Keynes |
23.66 |
+1.6 |
|
|
|
200 |
3 |
Sam Russell |
U20 |
Bracknell AC |
24.58 |
+1.6 |
|
|
|
200 |
4 |
Paul Canning |
M50 |
Marshall Milton Keynes |
25.61 |
+1.6 |
aw |
|
|
400 |
1 |
Garsire Henry |
U17 |
Blackheath & Bromley |
57.43 |
|
|
|
|
800 |
1 |
Daniel Kennedy |
SM |
Blackheath & Bromley |
2:00.98 |
|
aw |
|
|
800 |
2 |
Callum Myatt |
U20 |
Blackheath & Bromley |
2:08.70 |
|
|
|
|
800 |
3 |
Alasdair Poll |
U17 |
Bracknell AC |
2:09.16 |
|
aw |
|
|
800 |
4 |
Jordi Evans-Rodriguez |
U17 |
Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow |
2:19.57 |
|
|
|
|
1500 |
5 |
Lewis Mills |
U20 |
Blackheath & Bromley |
4:13.80 |
|
aw |
|
|
1500 |
10 |
Richard Weaver |
M40 |
Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow |
4:37.29 |
|
|
|
|
1500 |
11 |
Amar Babhania |
U17 |
Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow |
4:40.57 |
|
|
|
|
5000 |
7 |
John Burnett |
SM |
Bracknell AC |
16:57.26 |
|
|
|
|
5000 |
8 |
Gareth Evans |
M40 |
Blackheath & Bromley |
17:29.29 |
|
|
|
|
LJ |
|
James Mottram |
U20 |
Marshall Milton Keynes |
5.60 |
|
|
|
|
SP |
|
Andrew Joy |
SM |
Marshall Milton Keynes |
9.03 |
|
|
|
|
DT |
|
James Gardner |
U17 |
Bracknell AC |
26.08 |
|
aw |
|
|
JT |
|
Andrew Joy |
SM |
Marshall Milton Keynes |
21.08 |
|
|
|
|
Women |
|
Non-scoring events |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EVENT |
Pos |
Name |
Cat |
Club |
Perf. |
Wind |
aw |
|
|
100 |
1 |
Jess Armah |
SW |
Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow |
12.24 |
+2.0 |
aw |
|
|
100 |
2 |
Kennedy Bays |
SW |
Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow |
12.63 |
+2.0 |
aw |
|
|
100 |
3 |
Imogene Cooke |
U17 |
Bracknell AC |
13.24 |
+2.0 |
aw |
|
|
100 |
4 |
Rachel Yeldham |
U20 |
Blackheath & Bromley |
13.50 |
+2.0 |
|
|
|
100 |
5 |
Hope Boraman |
U17 |
Bracknell AC |
13.52 |
+2.0 |
|
|
|
100 |
6 |
Amy Gandhi |
U20 |
Bracknell AC |
13.69 |
+2.0 |
|
|
|
100 |
7 |
Shalom Igbokwe |
U17 |
Bracknell AC |
14.46 |
+2.0 |
|
|
|
100 |
8 |
Hermione Khan |
U17 |
Bracknell AC |
14.66 |
+2.0 |
|
|
|
200 |
1 |
Abbie Sillett |
U17 |
Bracknell AC |
25.61 |
+0.3 |
aw |
|
|
200 |
2 |
Jodie Smith |
U17 |
Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow |
25.99 |
+0.3 |
aw |
|
|
200 |
3 |
Kennedy Bays |
SW |
Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow |
26.46 |
+0.3 |
aw |
|
|
200 |
4 |
Matilda Robinson |
U17 |
Bracknell AC |
27.18 |
+0.3 |
aw |
|
|
200 |
5 |
Adeolu Edungbola |
U17 |
Marshall Milton Keynes |
29.78 |
+0.3 |
|
|
|
400 |
2 |
Kendaa Cameron-Chavennes |
U17 |
Blackheath & Bromley |
65.79 |
|
|
|
|
1500 |
5 |
Bethany Panton |
U17 |
Blackheath & Bromley |
5:06.48 |
|
aw |
|
|
1500 |
8 |
Marie Halliday |
U20 |
Bracknell AC |
5:26.80 |
|
|
|
|
2000SCW |
5 |
Emily Spencer Jones |
U20 |
Bracknell AC |
8:19.43 |
|
aw |
|
|
3000 |
5 |
Isabelle Rayner |
SW |
Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow |
11:10.56 |
|
aw |
|
|
3000 |
6 |
Rebecca Curtis-Hall |
SW |
Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow |
11:14.74 |
|
aw |
|
|
3000 |
11 |
Donelle Yapp |
SW |
Blackheath & Bromley |
13:16.59 |
|
|
|
|
100HW |
1 |
Holly Platt |
U17 |
Blackheath & Bromley |
18.10 |
+2.8 |
|
|
|
HJ |
1 |
Matilda Robinson |
U17 |
Bracknell AC |
1.45 |
|
aw |
|
|
HJ |
2 |
Holly Platt |
U17 |
Blackheath & Bromley |
1.35 |
|
|
|
|
LJ |
1 |
Mollie Kingsbury |
U17 |
Bracknell AC |
3.29 |
|
|
|
|
LJ |
2 |
Tanya Grosvenor |
U20 |
Bracknell AC |
1.93 |
|
|
|
|
TJ |
1 |
Havana Sale **
U15 ** |
U17 |
Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow |
10.04 |
|
aw |
|
|
TJ |
2 |
Holly Platt |
U17 |
Blackheath & Bromley |
9.32 |
|
aw |
|
|
SPW |
|
Mollie Kingsbury |
U17 |
Bracknell AC |
6.84 |
3kg |
|
|
|
SPW |
1 |
Livingproof Aguele |
U17 |
Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow |
8.98 |
3kg |
aw |
|
|
SPW |
2 |
Lara Pleace |
U20 |
Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow |
8.11 |
|
aw |
|
|
SPW |
3 |
Adeolu Edungbola |
U17 |
Marshall Milton Keynes |
7.27 |
3kg |
aw |
|
|
SPW |
4 |
Imogen Cook |
U23 |
Bracknell AC |
6.67 |
|
|
|
|
DTW |
1 |
Emma Beales |
W45 |
Marshall Milton Keynes |
42.21 |
|
aw |
|
|
DTW |
2 |
Molly Kinnon |
U20 |
Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow |
22.41 |
|
|
|
|
DTW |
3 |
Yasmin Bryan |
U20 |
Bracknell AC |
20.56 |
|
|
|
|
HTW |
1 |
Molly Kinnon |
U20 |
Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow |
28.36 |
|
aw |
|
|
HTW |
2 |
Emily Spencer Jones |
U20 |
Bracknell AC |
19.64 |
|
|
|
|
HTW |
3 |
Marie Halliday |
U20 |
Bracknell AC |
18.34 |
|
|
|
|
JTW |
|
Lara Pleace |
U20 |
Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow |
24.64 |
|
|
|
|
JTW |
|
Yasmin Bryan |
U20 |
Bracknell AC |
16.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Man of the Match Awards |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Javelin |
1 |
James Whiteaker |
SM |
Blackheath & Bromley |
75.27 |
|
1024 |
|
|
800m |
1 |
Zak Curran |
SM |
Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow |
1:52.08 |
|
927 |
|
|
200m |
1 |
Matthew Buckner |
U20 |
Bracknell AC |
21.36 |
|
916 |
|
|
100m |
1 |
Matthew Buckner |
U20 |
Bracknell AC |
10.62 |
|
899 |
|
|
High Jump |
1 |
Kelechi Aguocha |
U20 |
Blackheath & Bromley |
2.05 |
|
876 |
|
|
400mH |
1 |
Andrew Clements |
SM |
Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow |
54.15 |
|
875 |
|
|
|
|
Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100mH |
1 |
Anastasia Davies |
U20 |
Blackheath & Bromley |
13.73 |
|
946 |
|
|
Hammer |
1 |
Kayleigh Presswell |
SW |
Marshall Milton Keynes |
59.00 |
|
941 |
|
|
100m |
1 |
Sophie Papps |
SW |
Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow |
11.76 |
|
931 |
|
|
200m |
1 |
Rachel Dickens |
SW |
Blackheath & Bromley |
24.32 |
|
890 |
|
|
100mH |
2 |
Harriet Jones |
SW |
Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow |
14.33 |
|
880 |
|
|
100mH |
1 |
Marcey Winter |
U20 |
Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow |
14.40 |
|
873 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|