|
|
Race
1 |
|
|
|
|
Pos |
M/F |
Cat |
No |
Tour Standings |
Cat |
Day 1 |
Day 2 |
Day 3 |
Total |
1 |
77 |
Jonathan Peters |
MS |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
4:51.0 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
77 |
Jonathan Peters |
MS |
37:28 |
28:12 |
4:51.0 |
70:31 |
2 |
117 |
Daniel Woodgate |
MS |
Luton AC |
4:53.9 |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
86 |
Jamie Seddon |
MS |
38:02 |
28:20 |
4:55.7 |
71:18 |
3 |
115 |
Ian Wood |
MS |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
4:55.0 |
|
3 |
3 |
3 |
117 |
Daniel Woodgate |
MS |
38:34 |
28:19 |
4:53.9 |
71:47 |
4 |
86 |
Jamie Seddon |
MS |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
4:55.7 |
|
4 |
4 |
4 |
115 |
Ian Wood |
MS |
38:55 |
28:38 |
4:55.0 |
72:28 |
5 |
60 |
Andrew Kirschner |
MS |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
4:59.4 |
|
5 |
5 |
5 |
76 |
Mark Palser |
MS |
38:45 |
29:35 |
5:02.9 |
73:23 |
6 |
40 |
Christopher Finister |
M40 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
5:00.0 |
|
6 |
6 |
1 |
111 |
Daniel Webber |
M40 |
38:52 |
29:46 |
5:03.0 |
73:41 |
7 |
248 |
Matthew Clarke |
M40 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
5:02.0 |
|
7 |
7 |
2 |
11 |
Gary Blaber |
M40 |
40:14 |
30:10 |
5:09.2 |
75:33 |
8 |
76 |
Mark Palser |
MS |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
5:02.9 |
|
8 |
8 |
6 |
53 |
Tom Inchley |
MS |
40:15 |
30:05 |
5:15.7 |
75:36 |
9 |
111 |
Daniel Webber |
M40 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
5:03.0 |
|
9 |
9 |
7 |
60 |
Andrew Kirschner |
MS |
40:59 |
30:45 |
4:59.4 |
76:43 |
10 |
227 |
Tom Hayman |
MS |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
5:03.0 |
|
10 |
10 |
8 |
109 |
Ed Vout |
MS |
40:41 |
31:08 |
5:16.2 |
77:05 |
11 |
11 |
Gary Blaber |
M40 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
5:09.2 |
|
11 |
11 |
3 |
248 |
Matthew Clarke |
M40 |
41:41 |
30:41 |
5:02.0 |
77:24 |
12 |
108 |
Jeremy Vick |
MS |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
5:11.3 |
|
12 |
12 |
9 |
116 |
Ross Wood |
MS |
41:32 |
31:12 |
5:12.2 |
77:56 |
13 |
116 |
Ross Wood |
MS |
Team MK |
5:12.2 |
|
13 |
13 |
4 |
40 |
Christopher Finister |
M40 |
41:30 |
31:43 |
5:00.0 |
78:13 |
14 |
33 |
Andrew Dodds |
MS |
Redway Runners |
5:13.1 |
|
14 |
14 |
5 |
52 |
Tim Inchley |
M40 |
42:01 |
31:02 |
5:19.6 |
78:23 |
15 |
53 |
Tom Inchley |
MS |
Leighton Buzzard Ac |
5:15.7 |
|
15 |
15 |
10 |
33 |
Andrew Dodds |
MS |
42:02 |
31:34 |
5:13.1 |
78:49 |
16 |
109 |
Ed Vout |
MS |
|
5:16.2 |
|
16 |
16 |
6 |
67 |
Dermot Martin |
M40 |
42:42 |
31:04 |
5:20.0 |
79:06 |
17 |
52 |
Tim Inchley |
M40 |
Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club |
5:19.6 |
|
17 |
17 |
7 |
110 |
Andrew Wasdell |
M40 |
42:13 |
31:49 |
5:24.3 |
79:26 |
18 |
67 |
Dermot Martin |
M40 |
Bearbrook Running Club |
5:20.0 |
|
18 |
18 |
11 |
46 |
Stephen Green |
MS |
43:15 |
31:06 |
5:13.2 |
79:34 |
|
|
Race
2 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
19 |
1 |
90 |
John Skelton |
M65 |
41:57 |
33:19 |
5:37.3 |
80:53 |
1 |
46 |
Stephen Green |
MS |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
5:13.2 |
|
20 |
20 |
12 |
61 |
Simon Kirschner-Heavens |
MS |
42:46 |
33:14 |
5:19.6 |
81:20 |
2 |
88 |
William Shippin |
MS |
Uknetrunner |
5:17.8 |
|
21 |
21 |
13 |
93 |
Nicholas Stewart |
MS |
43:23 |
32:47 |
5:27.2 |
81:37 |
3 |
61 |
Simon Kirschner-Heavens |
MS |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
5:19.6 |
|
22 |
1 |
1 |
80 |
Rachel Robinson |
FS |
43:59 |
33:00 |
5:23.1 |
82:22 |
4 |
80 |
Rachel Robinson |
FS |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
5:23.1 |
|
23 |
22 |
14 |
28 |
Matthew Child |
MS |
43:57 |
33:01 |
5:29.0 |
82:27 |
5 |
110 |
Andrew Wasdell |
M40 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
5:24.3 |
|
24 |
23 |
15 |
88 |
William Shippin |
MS |
44:45 |
32:56 |
5:17.8 |
82:59 |
6 |
93 |
Nicholas Stewart |
MS |
Buckingham & Stowe Rc |
5:27.2 |
|
25 |
24 |
8 |
79 |
Simon Read |
M40 |
45:13 |
32:34 |
5:36.3 |
83:23 |
7 |
28 |
Matthew Child |
MS |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
5:29.0 |
|
26 |
25 |
1 |
106 |
Eduardo Ustaran |
M45 |
44:27 |
33:51 |
5:42.6 |
84:01 |
8 |
31 |
Lloyd Cross |
MS |
|
5:33.5 |
|
27 |
26 |
16 |
92 |
Dan Smith |
MS |
44:33 |
34:01 |
5:49.1 |
84:23 |
9 |
79 |
Simon Read |
M40 |
Redway Runners |
5:36.3 |
|
28 |
27 |
2 |
81 |
Russell Rose |
M45 |
45:14 |
34:53 |
5:48.7 |
85:56 |
10 |
90 |
John Skelton |
M65 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
5:37.3 |
|
29 |
28 |
9 |
66 |
Chris Mahoney |
M40 |
46:13 |
34:13 |
5:38.6 |
86:05 |
11 |
66 |
Chris Mahoney |
M40 |
Redway Runners |
5:38.6 |
|
30 |
2 |
1 |
82 |
Jennifer Sangster |
F40 |
45:07 |
35:05 |
5:57.8 |
86:10 |
12 |
106 |
Eduardo Ustaran |
M45 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
5:42.6 |
|
31 |
29 |
10 |
56 |
Neil Jones |
M40 |
46:29 |
34:04 |
5:51.9 |
86:25 |
13 |
85 |
Andy Sealey |
MS |
Shenley Striders |
5:45.8 |
|
32 |
30 |
17 |
85 |
Andy Sealey |
MS |
45:59 |
35:00 |
5:45.8 |
86:45 |
14 |
81 |
Russell Rose |
M45 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
5:48.7 |
|
33 |
31 |
18 |
68 |
Steven Martin |
MS |
46:01 |
35:04 |
5:56.8 |
87:02 |
15 |
92 |
Dan Smith |
MS |
Buckingham & Stowe Rc |
5:49.1 |
|
34 |
32 |
19 |
4 |
Mark Atkinson |
MS |
46:03 |
35:04 |
5:56.2 |
87:03 |
16 |
56 |
Neil Jones |
M40 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
5:51.9 |
|
35 |
33 |
11 |
74 |
Chris Nicholson |
M40 |
46:47 |
34:58 |
5:48.3 |
87:33 |
17 |
4 |
Mark Atkinson |
MS |
MK Lakeside Runners |
5:56.2 |
|
36 |
34 |
20 |
34 |
Kevin Dunkley |
MS |
46:22 |
35:41 |
5:40.2 |
87:43 |
18 |
68 |
Steven Martin |
MS |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
5:56.8 |
|
37 |
35 |
12 |
8 |
Mick Bates |
M40 |
47:16 |
34:31 |
5:56.5 |
87:43 |
19 |
82 |
Jennifer Sangster |
F40 |
Redway Runners |
5:57.8 |
|
38 |
36 |
21 |
21 |
Chris Butler |
MS |
46:56 |
35:03 |
5:54.1 |
87:53 |
|
|
Race
3 |
|
|
|
|
39 |
37 |
22 |
35 |
James Dwight |
MS |
46:55 |
35:18 |
5:50.2 |
88:03 |
1 |
34 |
Kevin Dunkley |
MS |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
5:40.2 |
|
40 |
38 |
6 |
78 |
Martin Pritchard |
M50 |
46:31 |
35:29 |
6:11.6 |
88:12 |
2 |
74 |
Chris Nicholson |
M40 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
5:48.3 |
|
41 |
39 |
13 |
57 |
Russell Jones |
M40 |
47:07 |
35:40 |
6:01.1 |
88:48 |
3 |
251 |
Neville Rowles |
M50 |
Redway Runners |
5:49.0 |
|
42 |
40 |
7 |
16 |
Martin Brent |
M50 |
47:41 |
36:13 |
6:05.2 |
89:59 |
4 |
35 |
James Dwight |
MS |
Redway Runners |
5:50.2 |
|
43 |
3 |
2 |
101 |
Ella Townsend |
FS |
47:25 |
36:59 |
6:12.1 |
90:36 |
5 |
21 |
Chris Butler |
MS |
Bearbrook Running Club |
5:54.1 |
|
44 |
4 |
1 |
37 |
Rachel Edwards |
F50 |
48:04 |
36:18 |
6:20.8 |
90:43 |
6 |
25 |
Stephane Carpenter |
M45 |
Redway Runners |
5:54.9 |
|
45 |
41 |
1 |
103 |
Les Turton |
M55 |
48:03 |
36:29 |
6:13.1 |
90:45 |
7 |
8 |
Mick Bates |
M40 |
Redway Runners |
5:56.5 |
|
46 |
42 |
3 |
25 |
Stephane Carpenter |
M45 |
48:54 |
36:48 |
5:54.9 |
91:37 |
8 |
57 |
Russell Jones |
M40 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
6:01.1 |
|
47 |
43 |
4 |
102 |
Neal Turney |
M45 |
49:56 |
36:24 |
6:14.8 |
92:35 |
9 |
241 |
John Baker |
M40 |
|
6:03.9 |
|
48 |
44 |
14 |
241 |
John Baker |
M40 |
49:06 |
37:36 |
6:03.9 |
92:46 |
10 |
16 |
Martin Brent |
M50 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
6:05.2 |
|
49 |
45 |
23 |
72 |
Darren Murphy |
MS |
49:37 |
37:42 |
6:11.2 |
93:30 |
11 |
29 |
Kevin Church |
M50 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
6:09.1 |
|
50 |
46 |
24 |
26 |
Rudi Chaplin |
MS |
50:34 |
37:07 |
6:23.2 |
94:04 |
12 |
72 |
Darren Murphy |
MS |
Shenley Striders |
6:11.2 |
|
51 |
5 |
1 |
50 |
Amy Inchley |
F35 |
49:30 |
38:17 |
6:23.5 |
94:10 |
13 |
78 |
Martin Pritchard |
M50 |
|
6:11.6 |
|
52 |
47 |
8 |
29 |
Kevin Church |
M50 |
50:28 |
37:41 |
6:09.1 |
94:18 |
14 |
101 |
Ella Townsend |
FS |
|
6:12.1 |
|
53 |
48 |
15 |
73 |
Simon Navin |
M40 |
51:22 |
37:56 |
6:18.2 |
95:36 |
15 |
103 |
Les Turton |
M55 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
6:13.1 |
|
54 |
6 |
2 |
44 |
Abi Gooch |
F40 |
52:04 |
38:18 |
6:21.5 |
96:44 |
16 |
102 |
Neal Turney |
M45 |
Redway Runners |
6:14.8 |
|
55 |
49 |
1 |
247 |
Mervyn Phillips |
M60 |
51:05 |
39:19 |
6:23.4 |
96:47 |
17 |
37 |
Rachel Edwards |
F50 |
Redway Runners |
6:20.8 |
|
56 |
7 |
1 |
24 |
Maria Calleia |
F45 |
51:23 |
39:37 |
6:39.5 |
97:39 |
18 |
26 |
Rudi Chaplin |
MS |
Redway Runners |
6:23.2 |
|
57 |
8 |
3 |
54 |
Melanie Jayne Wright |
FS |
52:57 |
38:28 |
6:32.9 |
97:58 |
19 |
50 |
Amy Inchley |
F35 |
Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club |
6:23.5 |
|
58 |
50 |
25 |
3 |
Mark Armstrong |
MS |
52:15 |
39:29 |
6:22.3 |
98:06 |
|
|
Race
4 |
|
|
|
|
59 |
51 |
16 |
113 |
Neil Whitwell |
M40 |
52:41 |
39:33 |
6:35.6 |
98:50 |
1 |
38 |
Kevin Ferris |
M40 |
Redway Runners |
6:06.9 |
|
60 |
52 |
17 |
30 |
Andy Collins |
M40 |
53:31 |
39:04 |
6:35.7 |
99:11 |
2 |
42 |
Jack Frankland |
MS |
Redway Runners |
6:15.9 |
|
61 |
9 |
2 |
15 |
Debra Brent |
F50 |
53:01 |
39:52 |
6:28.3 |
99:21 |
3 |
73 |
Simon Navin |
M40 |
Redway Runners |
6:18.2 |
|
62 |
53 |
9 |
99 |
Kevin Taylor |
M50 |
52:29 |
40:04 |
7:05.6 |
99:39 |
4 |
44 |
Abi Gooch |
F40 |
Redway Runners |
6:21.5 |
|
63 |
10 |
4 |
94 |
Lilli Stickley |
FS |
52:03 |
40:29 |
7:08.2 |
99:40 |
5 |
3 |
Mark Armstrong |
MS |
Silson AC |
6:22.3 |
|
64 |
11 |
2 |
9 |
Victoria Berry |
F35 |
52:28 |
40:35 |
6:48.3 |
99:51 |
6 |
247 |
Mervyn Phillips |
M60 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
6:23.4 |
|
65 |
12 |
3 |
62 |
Victoria Kirschner-Heavens |
F35 |
53:16 |
40:16 |
6:49.4 |
100:21 |
7 |
22 |
Josh Butten |
MS |
|
6:25.5 |
|
66 |
54 |
26 |
42 |
Jack Frankland |
MS |
53:18 |
40:56 |
6:15.9 |
100:30 |
8 |
15 |
Debra Brent |
F50 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
6:28.3 |
|
67 |
55 |
18 |
38 |
Kevin Ferris |
M40 |
55:38 |
38:59 |
6:06.9 |
100:44 |
9 |
54 |
Melanie Jayne Wright |
FS |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
6:32.9 |
|
68 |
13 |
2 |
65 |
Linda Lytollis |
F45 |
53:25 |
40:36 |
6:54.4 |
100:55 |
10 |
113 |
Neil Whitwell |
M40 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
6:35.6 |
|
69 |
56 |
2 |
39 |
David Findel-Hawkins |
M65 |
54:23 |
40:07 |
7:06.9 |
101:37 |
11 |
30 |
Andy Collins |
M40 |
Redway Runners |
6:35.7 |
|
70 |
14 |
3 |
12 |
Vivien Black |
F40 |
53:03 |
41:45 |
6:50.5 |
101:39 |
12 |
24 |
Maria Calleia |
F45 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
6:39.5 |
|
71 |
15 |
3 |
1 |
Suzanne Anderegg |
F45 |
54:06 |
40:42 |
7:20.1 |
102:08 |
13 |
97 |
Monique Sutherland |
F35 |
|
6:43.9 |
|
72 |
16 |
4 |
97 |
Monique Sutherland |
F35 |
54:23 |
41:31 |
6:43.9 |
102:38 |
14 |
9 |
Victoria Berry |
F35 |
Redway Runners |
6:48.3 |
|
73 |
17 |
5 |
58 |
Lauren Keeler |
FS |
54:46 |
40:52 |
7:00.8 |
102:39 |
15 |
62 |
Victoria Kirschner-Heavens |
F35 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
6:49.4 |
|
74 |
57 |
27 |
22 |
Josh Butten |
MS |
55:48 |
40:35 |
6:25.5 |
102:48 |
16 |
12 |
Vivien Black |
F40 |
|
6:50.5 |
|
75 |
18 |
5 |
43 |
Jo Garner |
F35 |
54:05 |
42:33 |
6:48.9 |
103:27 |
17 |
65 |
Linda Lytollis |
F45 |
Silson AC |
6:54.4 |
|
76 |
58 |
2 |
64 |
Martin Lawrence |
M55 |
54:51 |
42:02 |
6:48.1 |
103:41 |
18 |
58 |
Lauren Keeler |
FS |
Team MK |
7:00.8 |
|
77 |
59 |
28 |
6 |
Martyn Barnes |
MS |
55:31 |
41:15 |
6:56.1 |
103:42 |
19 |
99 |
Kevin Taylor |
M50 |
|
7:05.6 |
|
78 |
60 |
29 |
87 |
Adam Sharman |
MS |
56:05 |
41:17 |
6:32.0 |
103:54 |
20 |
39 |
David Findel-Hawkins |
M65 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
7:06.9 |
|
79 |
61 |
10 |
245 |
Julian Lane |
M50 |
54:56 |
42:28 |
7:03.0 |
104:27 |
21 |
94 |
Lilli Stickley |
FS |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
7:08.2 |
|
80 |
19 |
4 |
41 |
Nicky Ford |
F45 |
53:29 |
43:31 |
7:29.6 |
104:30 |
22 |
1 |
Suzanne Anderegg |
F45 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
7:20.1 |
|
81 |
62 |
5 |
105 |
Peter Tye |
M45 |
56:10 |
41:48 |
6:34.3 |
104:32 |
|
|
Race
5 |
|
|
|
|
82 |
20 |
4 |
249 |
Dawn Blaber |
F40 |
55:10 |
42:32 |
7:07.0 |
104:49 |
1 |
87 |
Adam Sharman |
MS |
Redway Runners |
6:32.0 |
|
83 |
63 |
30 |
19 |
Matthew Buckley |
MS |
56:30 |
44:25 |
6:59.8 |
107:55 |
2 |
105 |
Peter Tye |
M45 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
6:34.3 |
|
84 |
21 |
6 |
49 |
Kelly Hopkinson |
F35 |
57:06 |
44:22 |
7:20.4 |
108:48 |
3 |
64 |
Martin Lawrence |
M55 |
Redway Runners |
6:48.1 |
|
85 |
64 |
31 |
96 |
Michael Storer |
MS |
60:11 |
43:24 |
6:53.3 |
110:28 |
4 |
43 |
Jo Garner |
F35 |
Redway Runners |
6:48.9 |
|
86 |
22 |
5 |
23 |
Marnie Byles |
F40 |
57:55 |
45:40 |
6:55.0 |
110:30 |
5 |
96 |
Michael Storer |
MS |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
6:53.3 |
|
87 |
23 |
6 |
71 |
Jenny Moorhouse |
F40 |
58:21 |
45:38 |
7:12.9 |
111:12 |
6 |
23 |
Marnie Byles |
F40 |
Redway Runners |
6:55.0 |
|
88 |
24 |
3 |
107 |
Justine Verwey |
F50 |
60:37 |
44:14 |
7:36.0 |
112:27 |
7 |
6 |
Martyn Barnes |
MS |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
6:56.1 |
|
89 |
65 |
3 |
95 |
David Storer |
M65 |
60:52 |
45:05 |
7:23.3 |
113:20 |
8 |
19 |
Matthew Buckley |
MS |
Redway Runners |
6:59.8 |
|
90 |
66 |
32 |
69 |
Max McCaffrey |
MS |
58:42 |
48:31 |
7:07.9 |
114:21 |
9 |
245 |
Julian Lane |
M50 |
|
7:03.0 |
|
91 |
67 |
3 |
14 |
Simon Booth |
M55 |
61:01 |
46:27 |
7:10.8 |
114:39 |
10 |
249 |
Dawn Blaber |
F40 |
Redway Runners |
7:07.0 |
|
92 |
25 |
7 |
7 |
Jen Bates |
F40 |
63:03 |
47:16 |
7:28.3 |
117:47 |
11 |
69 |
Max McCaffrey |
MS |
Redway Runners |
7:07.9 |
|
93 |
26 |
4 |
48 |
Pet Hedges |
F50 |
63:19 |
48:59 |
8:04.4 |
120:22 |
12 |
14 |
Simon Booth |
M55 |
|
7:10.8 |
|
94 |
27 |
7 |
112 |
Helen Whalley |
F35 |
61:54 |
50:47 |
7:48.4 |
120:29 |
13 |
71 |
Jenny Moorhouse |
F40 |
Redway Runners |
7:12.9 |
|
95 |
28 |
8 |
246 |
Lucy Fitzgerald |
F40 |
64:33 |
48:39 |
7:59.8 |
121:12 |
14 |
49 |
Kelly Hopkinson |
F35 |
|
7:20.4 |
|
96 |
68 |
33 |
18 |
Daniel Brooks |
MS |
68:31 |
48:26 |
7:31.2 |
124:28 |
15 |
95 |
David Storer |
M65 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
7:23.3 |
|
97 |
69 |
11 |
59 |
Malcolm Kidby |
M50 |
68:50 |
48:53 |
7:03.3 |
124:46 |
16 |
239 |
Sandra Brown |
F50 |
Redway Runners |
7:26.7 |
|
98 |
29 |
1 |
17 |
Helen Brett |
F60 |
66:08 |
52:14 |
8:57.8 |
127:20 |
17 |
7 |
Jen Bates |
F40 |
Redway Runners |
7:28.3 |
|
99 |
30 |
9 |
45 |
Katie Grayson |
F40 |
69:39 |
51:00 |
8:06.6 |
128:46 |
18 |
41 |
Nicky Ford |
F45 |
Redway Runners |
7:29.6 |
|
100 |
31 |
5 |
5 |
Julia Baldwin |
F50 |
72:00 |
52:37 |
8:28.4 |
133:05 |
19 |
107 |
Justine Verwey |
F50 |
Silson AC |
7:36.0 |
|
101 |
70 |
1 |
13 |
Mike Boast |
M70 |
70:56 |
53:14 |
9:02.6 |
133:13 |
|
|
Race
6 |
|
|
|
|
102 |
32 |
6 |
242 |
Heather Charles |
F50 |
73:37 |
56:37 |
9:25.9 |
139:40 |
1 |
59 |
Malcolm Kidby |
M50 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
7:03.3 |
|
103 |
33 |
8 |
27 |
Fay Chester |
F35 |
70:28 |
59:38 |
9:48.4 |
139:54 |
2 |
18 |
Daniel Brooks |
MS |
MK Lakeside Runners |
7:31.2 |
|
104 |
34 |
1 |
20 |
Karen Bugaj |
F55 |
82:20 |
52:20 |
9:08.1 |
143:48 |
3 |
112 |
Helen Whalley |
F35 |
Redway Runners |
7:48.4 |
|
105 |
35 |
7 |
70 |
Maria McQuarrie |
F50 |
79:54 |
54:59 |
9:51.0 |
144:44 |
4 |
223 |
Hazel Cockerill |
F55 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
7:51.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
246 |
Lucy Fitzgerald |
F40 |
Redway Runners |
7:59.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
228 |
Pet Hedges |
F50 |
Redway Runners |
8:04.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
45 |
Katie Grayson |
F40 |
|
8:06.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
5 |
Julia Baldwin |
F50 |
Redway Runners |
8:28.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
17 |
Helen Brett |
F60 |
Shenley Striders |
8:57.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
13 |
Mike Boast |
M70 |
Redway Runners |
9:02.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
20 |
Karen Bugaj |
F55 |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC |
9:08.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
242 |
Heather Charles |
F50 |
Results Base |
9:25.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
27 |
Fay Chester |
F35 |
Redway Runners |
9:48.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
70 |
Maria McQuarrie |
F50 |
Redway Runners |
9:51.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
230 |
Pepaj Genci |
M40 |
Redway Runners |
5:05.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
231 |
Simon Barnaby |
MS |
|
5:06.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
232 |
Joshua Ustaran-Anderegg |
M20 |
|
5:16.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
226 |
Adrian Maidment |
M40 |
Redway Runners |
5:32.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
234 |
Alfie Blaber |
M17 |
Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club |
5:38.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
252 |
Nicholas Marsh |
MS |
Chiltern Harriers |
5:46.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
229 |
Tony Daglish |
M50 |
Redway Runners |
5:49.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
224 |
Brian Barlow |
M40 |
MK Lakeside Runners |
6:07.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
233 |
Chris Jeanes |
MS |
Redway Runners |
6:27.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|